Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Australian Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Finale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 4 6 7
Emilio Nava 1 6 2 612
hommes simple dur Australia Burnie Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 4
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Maverick Banes 2 6 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 76 63 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 w/o
Mathieu Perchicot 0
26.01.19
1er tour
Tomas Vanko 1 w/o
Maxime Hamou 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 63 4
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 64
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 0
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 2 4
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 7
Lukas Klein 0 5 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 3
hommes simple moquette France M15 Veigy Foncenex Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 69 3
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Christopher Heyman 2 2 def.
Hugo Grenier 0 0
hommes simple salle Russia M25 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 4 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 5 6 1
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 3 74 65
hommes simple moquette Germany M25 Nussloch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Peter Heller 2 6 3 7
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 4 6 65
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Palm Coast Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6 7
Or Ram-Harel 1 72 1 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 1 4
hommes simple dur USA Newport Beach Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Brayden Schnur 2 6 3 7
Donald Young 1 2 6 66
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay Punta Del Este Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 2 2
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Emilio Gomez 0 66 3
hommes simple salle France Rennes Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 4
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Antoine Hoang 2 4 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 64 4
femmes simple dur Australia Australian Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Finale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Finale
Naomi Osaka 2 7 5 6
Petra Kvitova 1 62 7 4
femmes simple dur USA Newport Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 3 4
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 5 7 7
Tatjana Maria 1 7 5 63
femmes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 2 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 2 6 3
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 4
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Martincova 2 3 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 6 1 4
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 2
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 3
Valentyna Ivakhnenko scratch 0 1 0
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 1
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katie Boulter 2 7 3 6
Bernarda Pera 1 65 6 1
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 2 3
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Frech 2 4 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 4 5
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 1 2
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1 1
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 74 0 1
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 2 6
Vera Lapko 1 2 6 3
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 1 4
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 7
Ana Konjuh 0 4 5
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 3 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 2 6 3
femmes simple dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Yanin Wisitwarapron 0 1 1
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arantxa Rus 2 4 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 6 2 1
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 0
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 3 3
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 0 1
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 0 0
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zhaoxuan Yang 2 7 2 7
Caroline Dolehide 1 67 6 5
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 1
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 3 5
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 2
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 4
26.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
1er tour
Ani Vangelova 1 w/o
Petia Arshinkova 0
26.01.19
1er tour
Ayaka Okuno 1 6
Gergana Topalova scratch 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 3
Anna Ureke scratch 0 2 0
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Rebeka Masarova 2 7 7
Julia Payola 0 5 5
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 4 7 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 5 2
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 2 3
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 2
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 2 2
femmes simple salle Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Finale
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 3 1
femmes simple salle Russia W25 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 0 3
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Singapore W25 Singapore Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 2 3
femmes simple salle France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Audrey Albie 2 7 3 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 5 6 2
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6
Polona Hercog scratch 0 2
femmes simple dur Australia W60 Burnie Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 1 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 3 6 3
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 1
hommes double dur Australia Burnie Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Mirza Basic/Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
John-Paul Fruttero/David Perez Sanz 0 5 2
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Lloyd Harris/Dudi Sela 2 7 7
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 62 64
hommes double dur USA Newport Beach Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic/Darian King 0 1 3
hommes double terre battue Uruguay Punta Del Este Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Finale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 2 76 8
hommes double salle France Rennes Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Demi-finale
David Pel/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja 0 3 4
femmes double dur USA Newport Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.19
Finale
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Taylor Townsend/Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 61
<