Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Australian Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
3e tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 4 7 6
Jacob Fearnley 1 6 5 1
23.01.19
3e tour
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 4 711 2
23.01.19
3e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 5 3
23.01.19
3e tour
Emilio Nava 2 6 3 6
Bu Yunchaokete 1 2 6 1
23.01.19
3e tour
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 4
23.01.19
3e tour
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 6
Zane Khan 0 61 4
23.01.19
3e tour
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 7
Dalibor Svrcina 0 2 5
23.01.19
3e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Liam Draxl 0 4 5
hommes simple dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
Quart de finale
Novak Djokovic 1 6 4
Kei Nishikori scratch 0 1 1
23.01.19
Quart de finale
Lucas Pouille 3 7 6 6 6
Milos Raonic 1 64 3 72 4
hommes simple dur Australia Burnie Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Stephane Robert 2 6 4 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 2 6 3
23.01.19
2e tour
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 2
23.01.19
2e tour
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Mirza Basic 2 3 7 6
Luke Saville 1 6 5 3
23.01.19
2e tour
Maverick Banes 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 4 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 4 6
Dudi Sela 1 3 6 1
23.01.19
2e tour
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 1 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 2 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Julian Cash 2 6 6 6
Philipp Schroll 1 3 71 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 1 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Luis Faria 2 6 2 6
Jannik Sinner 1 3 6 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 1 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 64
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 4 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Dante Gennaro 2 6 7
Daniel Bagnolini 0 3 61
23.01.19
1er tour
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 4 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 3 7 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 5 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 1 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 5 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 7 3 1
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 2 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Toby Martin 2 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 1 6 1 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 61 2
23.01.19
1er tour
David Poljak 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 5 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Denys Gevel 0 1 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 1 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7 6
Daniel Michalski 1 77 62 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi 0 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Lukas Klein 2 7 4 6
Michiel De Krom 1 5 6 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 0 2
hommes simple moquette France M15 Veigy Foncenex Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 1 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Luke Johnson 2 6 2 7
Ugo Blanchet 1 1 6 64
23.01.19
1er tour
Hugo Grenier 1 7 0 2
Eduardo Struvay scratch 0 6 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Damien Bayard 2 6 7
Martin Breysach 0 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 2 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Dan Added 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 2 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Jakub Paul 2 7 0 7
Yanais Laurent 1 64 6 64
23.01.19
1er tour
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Alexis Gautier 0 64 3
hommes simple salle Russia M25 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 3 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Denis Matsukevitch 2 6 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 3 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 3 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Richard Muzaev 2 6 3 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 3 6 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 0 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 64 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 1 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Sergey Fomin 2 6 2 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 3 6 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 4
hommes simple moquette Germany M25 Nussloch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Szymon Walkow 0 4 65
23.01.19
1er tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 3 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 3 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 3 6 64
23.01.19
1er tour
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 1 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 0 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Alexander Erler 1 7 2
Michal Przysiezny scratch 0 6
23.01.19
1er tour
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Robin Lang 0 1 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 63 66
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Palm Coast Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura 1 4
Facundo Mena scratch 0 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6 6
Ritik Sundaram 1 1 73 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 6
Boris Arias 0 5 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Adrian Obert 2 6 4 6
Nick Chappell 1 4 6 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 62
23.01.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Baker Newman 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 5 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 2 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik 0 2 2
hommes simple dur USA Newport Beach Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Dustin Brown 2 6 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 74 3 3
23.01.19
2e tour
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Christian Harrison 0 64 2
23.01.19
2e tour
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Darian King 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 2
23.01.19
2e tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 0 6 7
Peter Polansky 1 6 3 65
23.01.19
2e tour
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Maxime Cressy 0 2 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6
Victor Estrella 0 5 2
23.01.19
2e tour
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 2 7 7
Marcos Giron 1 6 66 67
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay Punta Del Este Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 66 2
23.01.19
2e tour
Andrej Martin 2 7 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 64 1
23.01.19
2e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 7 7
Guido Andreozzi 0 63 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 1 710 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 5 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Facundo Arguello 2 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 63
23.01.19
2e tour
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 73 611 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 4 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 63 6 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 4
hommes simple salle France Rennes Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 4 7 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 63 3
23.01.19
2e tour
Lukas Rosol 2 3 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 65 3
23.01.19
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 62
23.01.19
2e tour
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
James Ward 0 2 65
23.01.19
2e tour
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 1 1
23.01.19
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 1 7
Dennis Novak 1 2 6 65
23.01.19
2e tour
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 4 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 4 6 3
femmes simple dur Australia Australian Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
3e tour
Lulu Sun 2 4 6 6
Federica Rossi 1 6 2 4
23.01.19
3e tour
Manon Leonard 2 6 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 3 74 4
23.01.19
3e tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Lisa Pigato 0 3 5
23.01.19
3e tour
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 3 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 1 3 6 3
23.01.19
3e tour
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 2 4
23.01.19
3e tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Victoria Allen 0 65 4
23.01.19
3e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 7
Valentina Ryser 0 2 5
23.01.19
3e tour
Daria Snigur 2 3 6 6
Emma Navarro 1 6 4 2
femmes simple dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
Quart de finale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 4 7
Serena Williams 1 4 6 5
23.01.19
Quart de finale
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 4 1
femmes simple dur USA Newport Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Nicole Gibbs 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 62 1
23.01.19
2e tour
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 1 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 4 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 3 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 2 2
23.01.19
2e tour
Jil Teichmann 2 6 7
Jovana Jaksic 0 3 62
23.01.19
2e tour
Renata Zarazua 2 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 6 4 2
23.01.19
2e tour
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 2 1
23.01.19
2e tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 2 3
23.01.19
2e tour
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Katie Volynets 0 2 67
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
qualif.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 1
23.01.19
qualif.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Emma Stauber 0 0 1
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Giulia Crescenzi 2 4 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 6 1 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 0 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 0 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 2 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 2 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 2 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Shou Na Mu 2 6 7
Ulyana Ayzatulina 0 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 4 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Tamara Malesevic 2 0 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 1 6 0 2
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Mariana Drazic 2 6 3 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 3 6 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 3 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 1 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 2 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 1 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 1 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 1 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 0 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Karolina Vlckova 2 7 1 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 5 6 2
femmes simple salle Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 7
Xenia Knoll 0 3 65
23.01.19
2e tour
Agnes Bukta 2 3 6 6
Lara Schmidt 1 6 2 4
23.01.19
2e tour
Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 1
Constance Sibille scratch 0 1 0
23.01.19
2e tour
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 1
23.01.19
2e tour
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 3 1
23.01.19
2e tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 4 6
Bojana Klincov 1 1 6 1
23.01.19
2e tour
Daniela Vismane 2 6 5 6
Aubane Droguet 1 1 7 2
23.01.19
2e tour
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 73 3 1
femmes simple salle Russia W25 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 3 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 65 6 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 4 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 74 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 0 1 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 2 6 6
Azaliya Badegyeva 1 6 0 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Polina Monova 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 2 5
23.01.19
2e tour
Barbora Stefkova 1 w/o
Anastasia Frolova 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 1 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 4 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Plantation Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Olga Govortsova 2 7 1 6
Shilin Xu 1 5 6 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 7 7
Dia Evtimova 0 5 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 2 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 4 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Carolina M. Alves 2 7 6
Hua-Chen Lee 0 64 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 2 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Helene Scholsen 2 7 4 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 65 6 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 1 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Sophie Chang 2 5 7 6
Lara Salden 1 7 66 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 2 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 6
Sandra Samir 0 5 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Singapore W25 Singapore Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 4 7
Dabin Kim 1 3 6 62
23.01.19
1er tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 0 0 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 5 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 3 7 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 1 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 6
Caroline Werner 0 5 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 0 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Ivana Jorovic 1 4 6 3
Tara Moore scratch 0 6 3 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Quirine Lemoine 0 1 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 2 6 7
Lynelle En Tong Lim 0 0 5
femmes simple salle France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Maria Sanchez 2 1 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 3 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 4 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Marina Melnikova 2 1 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 67 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 2 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Julie Gervais 2 7 2 7
Gaelle Desperrier 1 66 6 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Myrtille Georges 2 6 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 4 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Audrey Albie 2 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 3 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 3 6 6
Olga Doroshina 1 6 4 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 4 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 3 6 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 3 2
femmes simple dur Australia W60 Burnie Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 3 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Asia Muhammad 2 6 7
Irina Khromacheva 0 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 3 63
23.01.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 2
Gabriella Taylor scratch 0 2 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 5 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Zoe Hives 2 7 6
Elena Rybakina 0 61 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 1 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Xiyu Wang 2 4 6 7
Ellen Perez 1 6 3 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Kai-Chen Chang 0 3 4
hommes double dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
Quart de finale
Ryan Harrison/Sam Querrey 2 3 7 6
Lukasz Kubot/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 65 4
23.01.19
Quart de finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 4 63
23.01.19
Quart de finale
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 3 4
hommes double dur Australia Burnie Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Lloyd Harris/Dudi Sela 2 6 7
Tomislav Draganja/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Marc Polmans/Matt Reid 0 5 4
23.01.19
1er tour
John-Paul Fruttero/David Perez Sanz 2 7 7
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 5 63
23.01.19
1er tour
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier 2 6 6 10
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic 1 1 73 5
hommes double dur USA Newport Beach Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Mackenzie McDonald 0 4 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 2 7 10
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 64 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Nathan Pasha 0 4 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi/Luis David Martinez 0 3 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Miomir Kecmanovic/Darian King 2 1 6 10
Ulises Blanch/Michael Redlicki 1 6 4 7
23.01.19
1er tour
N.Sriram Balaji/Jason Jung 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Uruguay Punta Del Este Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Andrej Martin 0 4 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Kimmer Coppejans/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 3 13
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 67 6 11
23.01.19
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas 2 7 7
Mariano Kestelboim/Joao Souza 0 64 65
23.01.19
1er tour
David Marrero/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 3 6 10
Preston Brown/Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 3 8
hommes double salle France Rennes Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6
Evan Furness/Manuel Guinard 0 64 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Jonathan Eysseric/Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier/Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 5 4
23.01.19
1er tour
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 7
Corentin Moutet/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 5 64
23.01.19
1er tour
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Voljacques 2 7 3 10
Felix Auger Aliassime/Julian Ocleppo 1 5 6 7
23.01.19
1er tour
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 0 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
David Pel/Antonio Sancic 2 7 7
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 0 65 65
femmes double dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
Demi-finale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 0 4 2
23.01.19
Demi-finale
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 7 4 7
Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova 1 5 6 5
femmes double dur USA Newport Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Kristie Ahn/Erin Routliffe 0 60 1
23.01.19
1er tour
Jacqueline Cako/Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Christina Mchale/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 4 2
23.01.19
1er tour
Gail Brodsky/Francesca di Lorenzo 2 6 4 10
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 1 3 6 8
23.01.19
1er tour
Sabrina Santamaria/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Sanaz Marand/Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 67
<