Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Australian Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Alexandr Binda 0 4 61
22.01.19
2e tour
Liam Draxl 2 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 5 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Emilio Nava 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 0 1 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 64 3
22.01.19
2e tour
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 2 2
22.01.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 0 4 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 7
Ken Cavrak 0 4 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
Quart de finale
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4 2
22.01.19
Quart de finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 7 4 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 5 6 4 62
hommes simple dur Australia Burnie Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Dudi Sela 2 6 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 75 2 1
22.01.19
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 4 2
22.01.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 3
22.01.19
2e tour
Steven Diez 2 3 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 1 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 4 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 5 2
22.01.19
2e tour
Harry Bourchier 2 6 1 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 3 6 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 1 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 7
Di Wu 0 68 64
22.01.19
2e tour
Marc Polmans 2 6 3 6
James Duckworth 1 4 6 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 63 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Jeremy Beale 1 7 11 3
Bradley Mousley scratch 0 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 0
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 2
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Edoardo Bottino 0 1 1
22.01.19
qualif.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 3
22.01.19
qualif.
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 3 1
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 3
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 0
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 0 3
22.01.19
qualif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 0
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 3 7 10
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 65 3
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 7 10
Pavle Daljev 1 75 5 5
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 0 1
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 4
22.01.19
qualif.
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 2 2
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 2 4
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 1
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mikolaj Lorens 2 3 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 2 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 0 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Andrea Pellegrino 2 4 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 3 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Mathieu Garcia 0 3 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Mykyta Rassolov 0 2 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Boris Fassbender 0 5 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 2 4
22.01.19
qualif.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 3 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 0 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 1 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 4
22.01.19
qualif.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 62
22.01.19
qualif.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 1 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 65
22.01.19
1er tour
Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6 10
Simon Carr 1 3 75 6
22.01.19
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 5 3
22.01.19
qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 3 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 2 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 2 6 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 1 72 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 4
hommes simple moquette France M15 Veigy Foncenex Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Christopher Heyman 1 3
Louis Lechevretel scratch 0 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 73 1 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Hugo Bron 0 1 5
hommes simple salle Russia M25 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 63
22.01.19
1er tour
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 3 6
Sergey Bolotov 1 2 6 1
22.01.19
qualif.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 5 10
Andrey Uvarov 1 3 7 8
22.01.19
1er tour
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 1 3
22.01.19
qualif.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 1 1
22.01.19
qualif.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 4 1
22.01.19
qualif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 3 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 4
hommes simple moquette Germany M25 Nussloch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Takanyi Garanganga 2 4 6 6
Robin Kern 1 6 4 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Frigerio 1 6 3 6 3
Christian Hirschmueller scratch 0 7 2 0
22.01.19
1er tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 1 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Benjamin Hassan 2 4 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 3 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Jules Okala 2 6 7 7
Lucas Miedler 1 75 5 65
22.01.19
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Palm Coast Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 1 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Harrison Adams 2 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 2 63
22.01.19
1er tour
Or Ram-Harel 2 4 7 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 6 5 67
22.01.19
qualif.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 2 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 7
Sebastian Korda 0 1 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 4 1
22.01.19
qualif.
Baker Newman 2 6 2 10
Nick Hardt 1 3 6 7
22.01.19
1er tour
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 5 6
Luis Patino 1 4 7 4
hommes simple dur USA Newport Beach Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Dustin Brown 2 4 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 6 4 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Victor Estrella 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Donald Young 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 4 3
22.01.19
2e tour
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Jason Jung 2 7 7
Santiago Giraldo 0 65 66
22.01.19
2e tour
Dennis Novikov 2 4 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 1 64
22.01.19
2e tour
Filip Peliwo 2 6 3 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 4 6 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Evan Song 0 65 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Christian Harrison 2 6 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 2 75 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 5 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay Punta Del Este Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Joao Souza 0 66 2
22.01.19
2e tour
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 65 1
22.01.19
2e tour
Hugo Dellien 2 6 3 7
Renzo Olivo 1 3 6 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 0 65
22.01.19
1er tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 4 7
Jordi Arconada 1 2 6 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 7 6
Martin Cuevas 1 6 64 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Markus Eriksson 0 2 63
22.01.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 7
Federico Coria 0 5 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sander Gille 0 2 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 2 6
Matias Zukas 1 64 6 0
hommes simple salle France Rennes Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 6 7
Evan Furness 1 6 3 67
22.01.19
2e tour
Marcos Baghdatis 2 4 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 6 0 1
22.01.19
2e tour
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 2 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Yannick Maden 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 63 1
22.01.19
2e tour
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 3 3
22.01.19
2e tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 2
22.01.19
2e tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 5 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Raul Brancaccio 1 7 1
Gregoire Jacq scratch 0 5 0
22.01.19
2e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Australia Australian Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 1 3
22.01.19
2e tour
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 2 7
Daria Frayman 1 2 6 67
22.01.19
2e tour
Kamilla Bartone 2 7 4 6
Olivia Gadecki 1 64 6 3
22.01.19
2e tour
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 73 2 2
22.01.19
2e tour
Valentina Ryser 2 6 7 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 76 610 1
22.01.19
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 7 6
Sijia Wei 0 66 2
22.01.19
2e tour
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 68
22.01.19
2e tour
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 5 6 6
Lea Ma 1 7 3 0
femmes simple dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
Quart de finale
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 1 4
22.01.19
Quart de finale
Danielle Rose Collins 2 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 5 1
femmes simple dur USA Newport Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
2e tour
Tatjana Maria 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 60 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Christina Mchale 2 6 5 6
Misaki Doi 1 4 7 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 4 2
22.01.19
2e tour
Eugenie Bouchard 2 2 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 3 2
22.01.19
2e tour
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 1 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Lauren Davis 2 6 7
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 2 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 1
22.01.19
2e tour
Harmony Tan 1 6 4
Sachia Vickery scratch 0 4 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 4 4
22.01.19
2e tour
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6 7
Olivia Rogowska 1 3 75 66
22.01.19
1er tour
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Clarissa Gai 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 1 2
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 5 10
Ekin Ercetin 1 2 7 4
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 3 6 10
Jooyeon Jeong 1 6 2 6
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Qianxin Kong 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 0 3
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 3
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 3 4
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessia Tagliente 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 2 1
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 5 10
Chloe Isabella Tsang 1 4 7 4
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 4 10
Federica Costa 1 2 6 1
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 0
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 7 6
Margaux Maquet 0 66 4
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 1 0
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 1 0
22.01.19
1er tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6
Alba Carrillo Marin scratch 0 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 3 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 4 10
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 2 6 6
22.01.19
qualif.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 62 4
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Isabella Tabb Hartman 0 0 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 3 3
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 4 6 10
Laia Conde Monfort 1 6 4 8
22.01.19
qualif.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 4 3
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Hikari Osaki 0 1 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 3 7 6
Laura Svatikova 1 6 68 3
22.01.19
qualif.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 1 2
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Akilah James 2 6 6
Uxia Martinez Moral 0 1 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 3
22.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6 10
Adriana Rajkovic 1 4 74 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 1 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 2 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 1 0
22.01.19
1er tour
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 1 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Lucia Bronzetti 2 2 6 7
Draginja Vukovic 1 6 3 65
22.01.19
1er tour
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 4 0
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Juliane Triebe 2 4 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 6 65 0
22.01.19
1er tour
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 0 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Christina Shakovets 0 4 1
femmes simple salle Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 0 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 2 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 0 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 3 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 2 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 2 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 2 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 4 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 2 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 2 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 76 1 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 2 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 3 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 2 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 2 3
femmes simple salle Russia W25 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 3 10
Freya Christie 1 4 6 1
22.01.19
qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 7 3 10
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 5 6 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 4 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 0 1
22.01.19
qualif.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 2 10
Shalimar Talbi 1 4 6 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 4 6 6
Vivian Heisen 1 6 2 3
22.01.19
qualif.
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 3
22.01.19
qualif.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Plantation Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 4 1
22.01.19
qualif.
Gabriela Ce 2 7 4 10
Stephanie Wagner 1 5 6 4
22.01.19
qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 1 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 1 4
femmes simple dur Singapore W25 Singapore Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 2 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Ana Veselinovic 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 4 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 1 0
22.01.19
qualif.
Tara Moore 2 7 2 10
Junri Namigata 1 5 6 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 3
22.01.19
qualif.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 0 4
22.01.19
qualif.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 4 3
22.01.19
qualif.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 4 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 1 7 10
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 5 7
22.01.19
1er tour
En Shuo Liang 2 6 7
Lea Boskovic 0 2 64
femmes simple salle France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 4 10
Lucie Wargnier 1 1 6 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 3 5
22.01.19
qualif.
Maria Sanchez 2 7 3 10
Margot Yerolymos 1 5 6 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 0 0 62
22.01.19
qualif.
Audrey Albie 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Sherazad Reix 0 5 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Australia W60 Burnie Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 3 6
Anna Zaja 1 1 6 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 1 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 4 5
hommes double dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
Quart de finale
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 4 66
hommes double dur Australia Burnie Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Mirza Basic/Tomislav Brkic 2 2 6 10
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bradley Mousley 1 6 3 7
22.01.19
1er tour
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 7 7
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 0 5 62
22.01.19
1er tour
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Sem Verbeek 2 3 6 11
Hiroki Moriya/Mohamed Safwat 1 6 2 9
hommes double dur USA Newport Beach Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 2 10
Alex Lawson/Peter Polansky 1 1 6 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 3
hommes double terre battue Uruguay Punta Del Este Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Fernando Romboli 0 2 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Bagnis 0 5 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Alejandro Gonzalez/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6 10
Andrea Basso/Alessandro Giannessi 1 4 75 2
22.01.19
1er tour
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes/Emiliano Troche 0 0 1
hommes double salle France Rennes Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Benoit Paire 0 5 62
22.01.19
1er tour
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 0 2
femmes double dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
Quart de finale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 0 4 5
22.01.19
Quart de finale
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 7 7
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 62 64
22.01.19
Quart de finale
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 2 6 7
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 3 63
22.01.19
Quart de finale
Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 4 4
femmes double dur USA Newport Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Madison Brengle/Jil Teichmann 0 4 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Taylor Townsend/Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 7 10
Jamie Loeb/Rebecca Peterson 1 6 5 3
22.01.19
1er tour
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 7
Giorgia Marchetti/Renata Zarazua 0 5 5
<