TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Auckland | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Melbourne | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Darian King | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 66 | 6 | 63 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marco Trungelliti | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ze Zhang | 1 | 74 | 61 | 1 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 1 | 610 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oscar Otte | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Canberra Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vesely | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Olivo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Columbus Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vincent Millot | 1 | 74 | 64 | 0 | |||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Da Nang Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Marcel Granollers | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Denis Yevseyev scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 1 | 7 | 65 | 2 | |||||
M15 Anning | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Soichiro Moritani | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1 | 73 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Manacor | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Lokoli | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15+H Bagnoles de | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Clement Geens scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mick Lescure | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stuart Parker | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
M25 Tucson | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Kobelt | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Sydney | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
Melbourne | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Christina Mchale | 1 | 7 | 5 | 63 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Gibbs | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivana Jorovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Irina Khromacheva | 1 | 7 | 67 | 610 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Martincova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marta Kostyuk | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova scratch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.19 qualif. |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Hobart | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Sydney | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kiki Bertens | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
W15 Fort De | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Berankova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Hong Kong | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Stefkova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
11.01.19 Quart de finale |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Auckland | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 1 | 4 | 76 | 9 | |||||
Canberra Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Marcelo Demoliner/Hugo Nys | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Columbus Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luis David Martinez/Andreas Siljestrom | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
Da Nang Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Timur Khabibulin/Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 73 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Sydney | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 1 | 64 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hobart | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Niculescu/Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.01.19 Demi-finale |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova/Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 5 | 4 |