Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple moquette Italy Andria Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 0 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 3 72 3
19.11.18
1er tour
Federico Gaio 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 4
19.11.18
qualif.
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 1
19.11.18
1er tour
Quentin Halys 2 3 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 3 4
19.11.18
1er tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Chile Chile F2 (Santiago) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Victor Nunez 2 7 6
Jordan Iturra 0 64 1
19.11.18
1er tour
Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Cristobal Castro 0 4 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 2 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 0
19.11.18
1er tour
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Nicolas Acevedo 0 2 3
19.11.18
1er tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 3 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 5 6 4
19.11.18
1er tour
Matias Zukas 2 7 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 5 62
19.11.18
qualif.
Cristopher Kohl 1 6 2
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso scratch 0 3 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Federico Moreno 2 7 6
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 0 63 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 0 2 4
19.11.18
qualif.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 7 6
Santiago Besada 0 62 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 3 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 1 1 6 3
hommes simple salle Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 1
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Franek 1 5
Alessandro Ricci scratch 0 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gibril Diarra 2 7 6
Samuel Puskar 0 60 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Kristian Kubik 0 4 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Bisko 2 7 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 64 64
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Petr Stavrovsky 0 4 4
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 2 2
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Marek Podlesak 0 2 1
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 4 7 6
Daniel Paty 1 6 62 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 1 2
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 5
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Filip Michl 0 1 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Juras 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 2 1
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 2 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Wojciech Marek 2 3 6 7
Kai Lemstra 1 6 3 5
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Michal Selecky 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 3 4
19.11.18
qualif.
Marco De Rossi 2 3 6 6
Anton Chekhov 1 6 4 3
19.11.18
qualif.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 2 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 1 4
19.11.18
qualif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7 6
Adham Gaber 1 75 5 3
19.11.18
qualif.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 3 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 1 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Shamael Chaudhry 1 4 7 1
Ivan Krivic scratch 0 6 5 0
hommes simple dur Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Finale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 61 2
hommes simple terre battue Panama Panama F4 (Panama) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1er tour
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Noah Berry 0 1 2
19.11.18
1er tour
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 3 60
19.11.18
1er tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 3 3
19.11.18
1er tour
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Niclas Genovese 0 2 3
19.11.18
1er tour
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 3 7 6
Omar Hernandez Moreno 1 6 63 1
19.11.18
1er tour
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 0 1 0
19.11.18
1er tour
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 0 4
19.11.18
1er tour
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Denilson Martinez 0 5 4
19.11.18
1er tour
Derrick Chen 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 2 0
hommes simple dur India Pune Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 5 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 3 7 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 5 6
Mick Lescure 1 4 7 2
19.11.18
1er tour
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 3 4
19.11.18
1er tour
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 4 4
19.11.18
1er tour
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 0
19.11.18
1er tour
Max Purcell 2 6 6
James Ward 0 4 4
19.11.18
1er tour
Jay Clarke 2 6 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 3 73 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Ben Patael 2 4 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 3 4
19.11.18
1er tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 3
hommes simple dur JAR South Africa F1 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dor Wertheimer 2 7 6
Michael-John Every 0 63 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6 7
Nicholas Shamma 1 3 75 62
19.11.18
qualif.
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Daniel Du Toit 0 3 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
William Bushamuka 2 6 7
Lamar Bartley 0 0 62
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 3 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 4 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Alex Brenner 0 2 4
19.11.18
qualif.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 4 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 4 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 5 6 6
Philip Franken 1 7 4 3
19.11.18
qualif.
Skyler Butts 2 6 4 6
Amaury De Beer 1 2 6 4
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 1 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Zandrix Acob 2 7 6
Gilad Tamar 0 64 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 1 4
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 7
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 2 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Ethan Terblanche 0 1 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francis Pare 2 7 7
Jordan Parker 0 66 5
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 2 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daniel Du Toit 2 6 4 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 4 6 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 0 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Amaury De Beer 2 4 6 6
Bradley Holt 1 6 4 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Finale
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 7
Ronan Joncour 0 67 5
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Simon Musset 0 3 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 1 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Lucas Grandouiller 0 4 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Jules Vauthier 0 4 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Adam Kovac 0 3 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 4 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Guillaunme Mackenzie 0 4 5
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 3 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 5 6
Marko Vejnovic 1 3 7 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 6
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 0 1 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 62 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 2 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Andrea Pecorella 0 3 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 4 6 7
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 6 2 64
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Fabio Machizaud 0 0 1
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Finale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 0 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Cristian Florentin Voinea 0 3 0
19.11.18
qualif.
Plamen Milushev 2 7 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 5 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 1 4
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 1 3
19.11.18
qualif.
Samuel Pointon 2 6 4 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 3 6 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 2 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Jung Hoon Kim 0 0 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 2 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 3 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 4 4
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 2 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Venci Ivanov 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 2 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 0 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 4 4
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Simion 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 4 4
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Floris Podzimek 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 2 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 2 4
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Senne Braun 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 1 3
hommes simple salle USA USA F33 (Columbus) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Shahin Khaledan 0 2 5
19.11.18
1er tour
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 3
19.11.18
1er tour
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Tim Seibert 0 3 4
19.11.18
1er tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 4 4
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Barbare Eristavi 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 5 4
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eugenie Chapelle 2 6 7
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 4 66
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 0 2
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ema Vasic 2 4 6 6
Milica Mitrovic 1 6 0 4
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Anna Kadagidze 0 1 0
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Larissa Tschenett 0 0 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 0 0
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Mettraux 2 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 1 6 2 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Reka Zadori 2 6 6 6
Andjela Vidovic 1 3 75 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Reka Zadori 2 6 7
Arabella Koller 0 4 64
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Eugenie Chapelle 0 0 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anja Gal 2 6 6
Lucia Malinak 0 0 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 0 2 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Julia Vulpio 0 4 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Renata Cipetic 0 2 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tayla Whitehouse 2 6 6
Katarina Jelusic 0 3 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 3 6
Laure Line Glaude 1 2 6 4
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Marketa Panackova 0 4 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 4 4
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Barbare Eristavi 0 1 1
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arina Solomatina 2 7 4 6
Tina Cvetkovic 1 5 6 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Milena Guraeva 0 0 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 0 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 4 6 6
Arina Solomatina 1 6 1 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 3
19.11.18
qualif.
Amira Ben Aissa 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 4
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 2 2
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 6
Amal Gati 0 5 3
19.11.18
qualif.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6 6
Claudia Franze 1 4 71 2
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 2 4
19.11.18
qualif.
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 0
19.11.18
qualif.
Angelica Raggi 2 1 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 1 6 1 2
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 1 0
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 4 6
Valentina Gaggini 1 4 6 0
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Annick Melgers 2 6 7 6
Clarissa Gai 1 76 66 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 2 3
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 2 6
Sara Guglielminotti 1 1 6 4
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Claudia Franze 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 2 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Amel Sammari 0 2 1
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 4 2
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Linda Cagnazzo 2 7 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 62 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 2 2
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 0 2
19.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Amel Sammari 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain Nules Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Naia Mercadier 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 3 2
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 1 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kristina Milenkovic 1 w/o
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 0 3 0
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 4 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 0 3 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 2 6 6
Alba Ferreres Fernandez 0 0 1
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maialen Morante Oyague 2 6 5 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 1 4 7 3
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 2 6 7
Lara Marco Mas 0 3 5
19.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 1 4
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 7
Ola Abou Zekry 0 2 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 4
19.11.18
qualif.
Ziyu Wang 2 6 6
Amisha Patel 0 0 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 2 0
19.11.18
qualif.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 1 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 2
Anastasia Chikalkina scratch 0 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Vickie Trocker 2 5 6 7
Alisa Rastegaeva 1 7 1 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Anna Santa 2 6 7
Tamara Milosevic 0 4 5
femmes simple moquette Italy Solarino Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1er tour
Maria Masini 2 6 6
Emily Di Giannantonio 0 1 1
19.11.18
1er tour
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 0 3
19.11.18
1er tour
Manca Pislak 2 6 3 6
Andreina Pino 1 2 6 1
19.11.18
1er tour
Yulia Sokolovskaya 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 0
19.11.18
1er tour
Costanza Traversi 2 6 7
Giulia Tedesco 0 2 65
19.11.18
1er tour
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 3 3
19.11.18
1er tour
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 3
19.11.18
1er tour
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 3 1
femmes simple dur JAR Stellenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
qualif.
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 4 3
19.11.18
qualif.
Lisa-Maria Moser 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 2 0
19.11.18
qualif.
Amy Olivier 2 6 6
Paige Wise 0 3 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Dewi Dijkman 2 6 6
Isabelle Popma 0 0 3
19.11.18
qualif.
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 1 4
19.11.18
qualif.
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Arista Siebrits 0 1 2
19.11.18
qualif.
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Katya Alexandra Zier 0 1 1
19.11.18
qualif.
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Megan Lombardi 0 4 2
hommes double moquette Italy Andria Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Giacomo Dambrosi/Jannik Sinner 0 2 67
19.11.18
1er tour
Daniele Bracciali/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 3
hommes double dur India Pune Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1er tour
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor/Jelle Sels 0 4 2
19.11.18
1er tour
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 63 1
19.11.18
1er tour
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Parikshit Somani/Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 1 1
19.11.18
1er tour
Sanjar Fayziev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 2
<