Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 3
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Maximiliano Estevez 2 3 6 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 1 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 2
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 1 0
hommes simple dur India Bangalore Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 2
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 4 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 0
Sasi Kumar Mukund scratch 0 0
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 0 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 2 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
15.11.18
2e tour
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 7
Rafael Matos 0 3 65
15.11.18
2e tour
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7
Luis Britto 0 3 64
15.11.18
2e tour
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Federico Coria 2 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 1 6 3 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 2 1
hommes simple salle USA Champaign Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 62 3
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 1
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 2 2
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 2 63
hommes simple terre battue Chile Chile F1 (Vina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 7 6
Michel Vernier 1 75 5 0
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Juan Carlos Saez 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 65 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 4 6
Victor Nunez 1 1 6 2
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
hommes simple salle Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
David Poljak 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra 0 64 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Szymon Walkow 2 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 4 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 2 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Marek Gengel 2 6 2 6
Robin Stanek 1 4 6 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Petr Hajek 1 w/o
Elmar Ejupovic 0
15.11.18
2e tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 2 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 1
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 3
15.11.18
2e tour
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 2 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 1 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 2 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Jesper De Jong 0 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 5 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 7
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 4 5
hommes simple salle Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 4 3
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6
Martins Podzus scratch 0 3
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Karl Friberg 2 6 7 7
Louis Wessels 1 72 5 66
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 4 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 5 6 2
hommes simple dur Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 3 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 64 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 62
15.11.18
2e tour
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 0 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 4
hommes simple dur USA Houston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 63
15.11.18
2e tour
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Evan Song 2 6 3 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 2 6 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 4 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 3 6 3
hommes simple salle Japan Kobe Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 3 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 5 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 60 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 62
15.11.18
2e tour
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 5 7
Akira Santillan 1 2 7 63
hommes simple dur Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Alessandro Bega 2 7 7
Jordi Walder 0 5 62
15.11.18
2e tour
Roy De Valk 2 6 3 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 4 6 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Jonathan Binding 2 6 7
Giovani Samaha 0 1 63
15.11.18
2e tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 3 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 3 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 2 6 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Alec Adamson 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 5 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 1 1
hommes simple dur Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 0 3 2
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 0
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Simon Carr 2 4 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 6 3 2
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Tyler Lu 2 4 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 6 3 4
hommes simple salle United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 4 3
15.11.18
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 65 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 7 4 7
Adam El Mihdawy 1 62 6 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 0 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1er tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 0
15.11.18
1er tour
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 3 3
15.11.18
1er tour
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6 6
Boris Fassbender 1 4 73 2
15.11.18
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 3 3
15.11.18
1er tour
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 2
15.11.18
1er tour
Brian Bencic 2 7 3 6
Quentin Folliot 1 66 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Dejan Katic 2 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 2 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 3 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Dante Gennaro 2 4 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 3 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 0
15.11.18
2e tour
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 7
Wilson Leite 0 65 64
15.11.18
2e tour
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Edward Hubner 0 5 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Rayane Roumane 2 3 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 2
hommes simple dur USA USA F31 (Norman) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 3 6 7
Spencer Papa 1 6 3 63
15.11.18
2e tour
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 7
Andrea Bolla 0 68 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Jordi Arconada 2 6 4 6
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 1 2 6 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Mason Beiler 0 2 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 0 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Ferran Calvo Eman 0 5 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F32 (Pensacola) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1er tour
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Ewan Moore 0 2 1
15.11.18
1er tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 2 2
15.11.18
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Matias Destefanis 0 69 2
15.11.18
1er tour
Patrick Daciek 2 3 6 6
Trent Bryde 1 6 3 4
15.11.18
1er tour
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 3
15.11.18
1er tour
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 3 1
15.11.18
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Henrik Wiersholm 0 4 1
15.11.18
1er tour
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Maxime Lapraille 0 2 1
15.11.18
1er tour
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 0 0
15.11.18
1er tour
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 7 6
Boris Kozlov 0 65 4
15.11.18
1er tour
Robert Kelly 2 6 6
Serdar Bojadjieva 0 0 4
15.11.18
1er tour
Rafael Wagner 2 6 4 6
Tyler Mercier 1 1 6 3
15.11.18
1er tour
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Sacha Modica 0 1 4
15.11.18
1er tour
Rowland Phillips 2 3 6 6
Jose Olivares 1 6 4 2
15.11.18
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 1 4
15.11.18
1er tour
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 0 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 62 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 0 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 2 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Carole Monnet 2 0 6 6
Agnes Bukta 1 6 2 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 1 66
femmes simple terre battue Spain Castellon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 w/o
Alba Carrillo Marin 0
femmes simple terre battue Greece Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Haley Giavara 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Duca 1 2 6 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3
Darya Astakhova scratch 0 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Anna Ureke 2 7 3 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 1 5 6 1
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1er tour
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 3 4
15.11.18
1er tour
Louise Brunskog 2 6 3 6
Celine Fritsch 1 1 6 3
15.11.18
1er tour
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 2 1
15.11.18
1er tour
Dominique Karregat 2 3 6 6
Sarah Lee 1 6 4 2
15.11.18
1er tour
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Maja Issler 0 1 2
femmes simple gazon India Muzaffarnagar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 4 3
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 1
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 1 73 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Tereza Mihalikova 2 4 7 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 66 3
femmes simple dur Thailand Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 3 7
Nina Stadler 1 2 6 60
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 7
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 2
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 2 3
femmes simple dur USA Norman Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Pamela Montez 0 2 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Jessica Ho 2 7 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 5 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 4 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 2 1
15.11.18
2e tour
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 3 7
Nadia Podoroska 1 1 6 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 5 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 3 3
femmes simple dur USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Shuai Peng 2 3 6 7
Belinda Bencic 1 6 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Lauren Davis 2 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 6 4 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 3 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 5 3
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Jelena Simic 2 3 7 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 63 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 2 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 2
Iana Tishchenko scratch 0 1 0
15.11.18
2e tour
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 62 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 7
Daria Kuczer 0 2 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Barbora Matusova 2 6 3 6
Maria Patrascu 1 4 6 3
femmes simple moquette Taipei (CHN) Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2e tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 4 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 5 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 7 3 2
15.11.18
2e tour
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 4
15.11.18
2e tour
Lin Zhu 2 6 4 6
Danka Kovinic 1 1 6 3
15.11.18
2e tour
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Ivana Jorovic 0 1 65
15.11.18
2e tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 3
15.11.18
2e tour
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Argentina Villa Del Dique Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Carla Lucero 2 6 7
Julieta Estable 0 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Melina Ferrero 2 7 6
Barbara Gatica 0 64 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 0 1
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 2 3
hommes double dur India Bangalore Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Demi-finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Dragos Dima/Gonzalo Escobar 0 1 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 5
hommes double salle USA Champaign Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik/Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 3 1
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard/Ryan Shane 0 4 62
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 5
hommes double dur USA Houston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Austin Krajicek/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 6 6
Darian King/Dominik Koepfer 0 0 1
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 1 7 10
Luke Bambridge/Tennys Sandgren 1 6 63 8
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 6 7
John-Paul Fruttero/Ronnie Schneider 0 2 65
hommes double salle Japan Kobe Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki 1 2 4
Hiroki Moriya/Jordi Samper-Montana scratch 0 6 2
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Goncalo Oliveira/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai/Renta Tokuda 0 3 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
hommes double salle United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 3 65
15.11.18
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 3 7 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 6 63 3
femmes double dur USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Anna Bowtell/Victoria Smirnova 0 4 3
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Julia Elbaba/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 1 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani 1 6 3 6
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 0 1 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel 1 w/o
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0
femmes double moquette Taipei (CHN) Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 2 4
15.11.18
Quart de finale
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 1
<