Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pablo Ignacio Moine 2 6 6
Felix Arroyo Viglino 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Matias Ballatore 0 4 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Esteban Djinbachian 2 6 6
Agustin Federico Gherro 0 4 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Santiago Pedro Franchini 2 6 6
Agustin Agosto 0 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mariano Navone 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 4 6 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 6 6
Geronimo Marcolini 0 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 7 0 6
Matias Ezequiel Vitola 1 63 6 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julian Cundom 2 7 7
Mariano Silberstein 0 66 63
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joaquin Benoit 2 6 6
German Savu 0 3 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jesus Matias Quiroga 1 6 4
Ian Fligler scratch 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano 0 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Orihuela 1 74 2 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 4 7
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 1 4 6 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Santiago Kearney 2 6 6
Valentin Salomon 0 3 1
hommes simple dur India Bangalore Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 7 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 5 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 3 6
Miliaan Niesten 1 2 6 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mick Lescure 2 6 4 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 4 6 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 3 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Youssef Hossam 2 7 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 63 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 4 7
Viktor Durasovic 1 4 6 61
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 4 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 61 6 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 2 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 2 6 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Ben Patael 0 3 66
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aryan Goveas 1 6 6 4 4
Karunuday Singh scratch 0 3 7 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zsombor Piros 2 6 3 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 4 6 2
hommes simple salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Lukas Rosol 2 7 7
Dennis Novak 0 5 61
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Alexander Bublik 2 7 7
Matthias Bachinger 0 5 64
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Joao Souza 2 6 7
Nicolas Santos 0 2 62
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Christian Lindell 1 4
Rafael Matos scratch 0 1
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 6 6
Johann Soares Valinho 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rafael Saraiva 2 6 6
Gustavo Campos 0 0 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Ortega 2 6 6
Lucas Cherione 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vinicius Ono 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 2 6 6
Henrique Silvestre Gomes 0 3 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bruno Figlia 2 7 6
Fernando Danilo Garbuio 0 61 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 76 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira 2 6 6
Frederico Stefanelli Marques 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 0 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 2 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gustavo Datto Martins 2 6 6
Andre Schiabel 0 2 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bruno Clemente 2 7 6
Igour Kenji Yoshimori 0 5 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 4 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matheus Geovani Correa 2 3 6 6
Ishwara Pola 1 6 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Tiago Gaiotto 0 1 1
hommes simple salle USA Champaign Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Khabibulin 2 3 6 7
Caleb Chakravarthi 1 6 4 64
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6
Fletcher Scott 0 63 3
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Keenan Mayo 2 4 7 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 61 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gui Gomes 2 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik 1 6 4 4
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 3 6
Pavel Krainik 1 2 6 3
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Vuk Budic 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Chile Chile F1 (Vina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 2 6 6
Jose Elias Yapur 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Javier Alberto Ellena 2 6 4 6
Edan Andree Benitez 1 3 6 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patricio Gomez 2 7 5 7
Felipe Alonso Barria 1 65 7 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Delgado 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle 2 6 4 6
Jose Pablo Merino 1 3 6 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Felipe Escalona Ordenes 2 6 6
Martin Ignacio Lorenzo 0 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares 2 6 6
Martin Henriquez 0 0 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Fuenzalida 1 w/o
Alan Sanson 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Camilo Ahumada 0 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Felipe Hernandez 2 3 6 6
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen 1 6 4 2
hommes simple salle Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Karol Drzewiecki 2 4 6 6
Maciej Rajski 1 6 4 4
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Jonas Forejtek 1 3 6 3
Niels Lootsma scratch 0 6 4 1
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Johan Nikles 0 611 0
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Jan Vehovec 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco De Rossi 2 7 6
Yohei Otsuka 0 5 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Mark Stam 0 3 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alok Aradhya 2 6 6
Balint Czigler 0 2 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 4 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 1 4 6 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Naesar Jewoor 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nazar Achour 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Amine Zraidi 2 6 7 7
Nikit Reddy 1 72 5 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rishi Reddy 2 3 6 6
David Poole 1 6 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 7
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 65
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 66
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 4 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Josh Silverstein 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 0 3 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adham Gaber 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Mikula 2 7 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 64 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 2 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Guhan Rajan 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 1
hommes simple salle Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 4 3
hommes simple salle Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 4 6
Ilari Vesanen 1 3 6 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 3 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 1 6 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 3 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Valtteri Ahti 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Christian Seraphim 2 7 6
Roni Rikkonen 0 5 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 2 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Jussi Tiainen 0 3 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Johannes Seeman 2 3 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 6 3 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robin Erik Parts 2 6 6
Aaron Prandstetter 0 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Verneri Tuomi 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juho Kantola 2 6 6
Valtteri Solatie 0 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Shrolik 2 5 6 6
Siim Troost 1 7 3 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nuutti Jokinen 2 7 1 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 68 6 4
hommes simple dur Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Quart de finale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 64 0
10.11.18
Quart de finale
Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 65 4
10.11.18
Quart de finale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 3 0
10.11.18
Quart de finale
Vit Kopriva 2 3 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 1 2
hommes simple dur Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Tomov 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nebojsa Milenkovic 2 1 6 6
Raphael Loukas 1 6 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Davies 2 7 6
Dian Nedev 0 63 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 2 7 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 5 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Luckanov 2 6 6
Polychronios Taxiarchou 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Dimitrov 2 7 7
Domen Gostincar 0 64 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leon Hoeveler 1 1
Filippo Moroni scratch 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Christian Braun 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Syed Ameer Hosain 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dragan Grahovac 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 3 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mateo Bubalo 2 6 6
Manos Christofakakis 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mathieu Garcia 1 6
Kiri Psaras scratch 0 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jack Gibbens 2 3 6 7
Kenta Kurita 1 6 1 611
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 6
Dimitrios Melissinos 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
George Agious 0 3 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Demetris Azoides 2 3 6 7
Augusto Virgili 1 6 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dimitur Simeonov 2 6 6
Anastasios Charatsis 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Cristiano Russo 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Riveiro Carmona 2 7 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 65 1
hommes simple dur USA Houston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jonathan Chang 0 2 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Denis Matsukevitch 0 3 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julian Lenz 2 4 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Gomez 2 4 6 6
Martin Redlicki 1 6 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Jacob Eskeland 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Luis Patino 0 68 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Karol Paluch 0 2 1
hommes simple salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 64 4
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
hommes simple salle Japan Kobe Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Sabanov 2 7 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 62 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 4 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yecong He 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacob Grills 2 7 5 6
Matej Sabanov 1 64 7 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Issei Okamura 2 6 6 6
Yuichi Ito 1 4 72 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Itsuki Matsumoto 0 4 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 4 6
Soichiro Moritani 1 2 6 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 2 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 1 72 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Naoki Tajima 2 6 7
Tamaki Yamao 0 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Taisei Ichikawa 2 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 1 6 65 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 4 7 7
Takashi Saito 1 6 5 66
hommes simple dur Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 4
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 1 6 6
Michal Dembek 1 6 4 3
hommes simple dur Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Omar Alawadhi 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Micov 2 6 5 7
Bernie Schranz 1 3 7 65
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Rayane Alami 0 2 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Fouad Behbehani 0 2 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aria Harajchi 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 3 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 4 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Peter Roessel 0 0 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 2 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Niv 2 6 3 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 1 4 6 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Daiki Kato 0 4 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mousa Alkotop 2 7 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 5 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hussain Han Kuw Shams 2 6 4 6
Abdulaziz Redha 1 1 6 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mohammad Alqattn 2 6 6
Hadi Jamal 0 3 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Talal Alabdullah 0 0 1
hommes simple salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 2 3
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 2
hommes simple dur Mozambique Mozambique F1 (Maputo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 66 2
hommes simple dur Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 1 6
Darryl Hale 1 1 6 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Franken 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Eduardo Morais 0 2 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arpit Sharma 2 4 7 7
Alex Brenner 1 6 63 64
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza 0 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rayne Roselt 2 6 6
Badru Rosa 0 0 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lamar Bartley 2 6 6
Ziga Papez 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bruno Figueiredo 2 6 1 6
Da-Niel Kotze 1 4 6 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Richaad Kamissa 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Armando Sigauque 2 6 6
Miguel Goncalves 0 3 4
hommes simple salle Italy Milan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Bronze
Andrey Rublev 3 1 4 2 4 4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 4 34 4 2 33
10.11.18
Finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 2 4 4 4
Alex De Minaur 1 4 1 33 33
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 64 4
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 4 7
Ray Ho 1 2 6 61
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Prachaya Baibong 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Wattanakul 2 5 6 7
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 7 1 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 1 6
Krittin Koaykul 1 2 6 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 7
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 2 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 1 2
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
George Botezan 2 6 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 1 71 4 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Hao Yuan Ng 0 4 5
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 7
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 3 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Nawakarn Khunjan 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak 0 2 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 2 6 6
Wattanachai Lungkeaw 0 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Thammarat Kamchai 0 0 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tonkla Mulada 2 7 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 5 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 7 6
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 0 610 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 0 1 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 1 0
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 65 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lance Cohen 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 6
Fabio Machizaud 0 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Melik Feler 2 6 6
Timo Schildknecht 0 0 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Edoardo Lamberti 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fabrizio Cavestro 2 6 7
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 3 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Weindl 2 6 6
Victor Lochmann 0 2 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 6 4
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna scratch 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Blokhin 2 7 4 6
Jules Vauthier 1 5 6 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Lewei Cai 0 3 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pietro Mugelli 2 6 6
Julius Hillmann 0 4 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Elyes Marouani 0 0 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 2 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leonid Avramenko 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 3 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 1 6 3 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Erik Wiren 0 3 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 7
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 2 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 4 7 6
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 5 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aziz Helali 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 7 6
Sergiu Celebidachi 0 5 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rayane Stable 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 3 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Kotzen 2 7 6
Zakaria Ben Brahim 0 61 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Edoardo Bottino 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 2
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Tommaso Fei 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 6
Ramy Labna 0 5 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 7 6
Michael Jalpota 0 5 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Atanasov 2 5 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 1 7 0 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Sebastian Kurzmann 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Takara Matsuzuka 0 2 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Robert Gurtler 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Stanley Payyappilly 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bogdan Bajic 2 7 3 6
Umut Akkoyun 1 5 6 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Daniel Khin 0 3 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arjun Mehrotra 2 4 6 6
Alexander Simion 1 6 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Burak Bilgin 2 6 7
Yannick Verwater 0 3 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sultan Narbekov 2 6 5 6
Stefan Suvajac 1 0 7 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andras Necz 2 6 4 6
Sergio Barranco 1 3 6 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mate Voros 2 6 6 7
Yan Sabanin 1 70 4 63
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mark Keki 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 0 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hristo Valeov 2 4 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 1 6 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 3 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kerim Esiev 2 6 7
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 3 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniil Gusev 2 0 6 6
Cihan Akay 1 6 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 3 6 7
Nitin Gunduboina 1 6 3 5
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F30 (Niceville) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Quart de finale
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 1 4
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 1 3
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F32 (Pensacola) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Robin Rafaitin 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nestor Vargas 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Daciek 2 4 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 1 6 4 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 6
Jake Kusmider 0 2 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rodney Carey 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 4 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gerardo Irarrazabal 2 6 6
Oliver Benneweis Pramming 0 3 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Storck 2 6 1 6
Louis Gorregues 1 3 6 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Christopher Rosensteel 2 2 7 6
Pedro Cordeiro 1 6 5 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 6 7
Jake Faundez 0 3 63
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cedric De Zutter 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Motta 0 3 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matias Destefanis 2 6 6
Chase Parker 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mark Simons 2 6 6
Boris Bogdanov 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 4 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Spencer Gray 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Kozlov 2 7 6
Sergio Gomez Montesa 0 62 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Sean Presson 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robert Kelly 2 7 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 63 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rafael Wagner 2 6 6
William Grant 0 2 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Malik Bhatnagar 2 6 6
Agustin Moreno 0 4 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Samuel Rubell 0 3 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sean Burnette 2 6 7
Dennis Moses 0 2 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Barton 2 6 6
Enzo Brida 0 0 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxime Lapraille 1 w/o
Adrian Chamdani 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eric Wagner 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 3 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 5 7 6
Conner Mcmann 1 7 63 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kyle Johnson 2 7 7
Joshua Raab 0 5 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 1 3
Ansel Bivens scratch 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Casadevall Gras 1 6 1
Christian Mills scratch 0 4 0
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 5 64
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain Castellon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Paulina Mecho Hernandez 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Darya Mukhina 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Shepita 2 6 6
Elisa Villanueva Forner 0 0 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anabel Aran Torrente 2 6 7
Carmen Llopis Fabra 0 3 68
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 2 6 6
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur 1 6 3 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 3 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Irene Garceran 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 2 6 6
Saskia Witthaus 0 3 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Zere Iskakova 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Harvison 2 5 7 7
Nikol Dobrilova 1 7 5 65
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 7 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 5 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Pages Mere 2 6 6
Laura Morera Lucas 0 0 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 2 6 6
Patricija Dubinoviciute 0 4 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nadja Bay Christians 2 6 6
Maike Tiemersma 0 1 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 2 6 6
Andrea Burguete Beltran 0 2 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Ariane Monlleo Sanchis 0 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 1 6 6
Lara Marco Mas 1 6 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Naroa Larrinaga 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 2 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julieta Honrubia Andrino 2 1 6 7
Mina Matsuba 1 6 4 64
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carlota Iruela Descamps 2 1 6 7
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez 1 6 3 63
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Navarro Pinol 2 3 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 6 4 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras 2 6 6
Aitana Comas Adam 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 2 6 6
Claudia Sanchez Quesada 0 2 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Meritxell Boix Molla 2 7 1 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero 1 5 6 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lidia Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maria Saez Camara 0 1 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 7 4 6
Fiona Arrese Mata 1 5 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Chile Colina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Shilin Xu 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 5 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy Cordenons Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Cucuta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 7
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 3 62
femmes simple salle France Limoges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Evgeniya Rodina 1 3
Margarita Gasparyan scratch 0 0
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 7
Vera Zvonareva 0 4 5
femmes simple salle Czech Republic Fed Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Rubber 1
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 75 1 4
10.11.18
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Alison Riske 0 3 62
femmes simple terre battue Greece Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Quart de finale
Xenia Knoll 2 7 6
Elina Nepliy 0 5 2
10.11.18
Quart de finale
Maya Tahan 2 7 6
Michaela Boev 0 63 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Moni Potrc 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 2 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Iulia Savescu 2 6 6
Katarina Dukic 0 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sophie Walzl 2 7 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 5 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anamarija Spoljaric 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Jovana Babic 0 2 2
10.11.18
Quart de finale
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 4 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Leonora Radocaj 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katerina Antoniou 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 0 3
10.11.18
Quart de finale
Darya Astakhova 2 7 6
Oana Gavrila 0 5 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Petric 2 6 6
Kyriaki Mitsou 0 0 1
femmes simple dur USA Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 2 4
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 1 4
femmes simple salle USA Lawrence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 2 2
femmes simple salle Belarus Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 7
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 5 5
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Sarah Lee 2 6 4 7
Tamara Curovic 1 1 6 65
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6 7
Miriana Tona 1 75 1 5
femmes simple gazon India Muzaffarnagar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rishika Sunkara 2 7 6
Aayushi Tanwar 0 5 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Avika Sagwal 2 6 6
Leera Raju 0 0 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arthi Muniyan 2 6 6
Maanya Viswanath 0 3 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Shefali Arora 0 2 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Deeksha Manju Prasad 1 6
Preethi Ujjini scratch 0 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 7 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 5 2
femmes simple dur Thailand Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 4 1
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 6 4 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 1 4 6 0
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julaluck Sae-Eung 2 3 6 7
Min Liu 1 6 1 62
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 4 0
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sophia Bursulaya 2 3 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 1 6 2 0
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 7 7
Sara Nayar 0 66 67
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 1
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Amelia Stuart 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 1 2
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Prarisa Rachdanone 2 6 6
Poschanun Warakulnukroh 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aaliya Ebrahim 2 6 6
Guntisa Boonlaing 0 2 0
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 0 2
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Natthapat Piwbangruk 2 6 6
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 3 1
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vanesa Pappa 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 1
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 1 2
10.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Keira Jirasook 2 6 6
Tijana Nikolic 0 2 2
femmes simple dur USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 0 4
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 4 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 1 6 0 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 1 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lauren Davis 2 6 5 6
Maegan Manasse 1 2 7 0
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Elbaba 2 7 7
Victoria Smirnova 0 67 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Louisa Chirico 2 7 6
Maria Mateas 0 5 3
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Ingrid Neel 0 5 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 7
Anna Bowtell 0 3 5
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 1 2
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ann Li 2 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 0 3 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 1
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 2 1
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 4
Sandra Samir scratch 0 1 1
10.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oleksandra Nagurska 1 w/o
Aleah Marrow 0
femmes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 1
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 3 7
Danka Kovinic 1 3 6 65
femmes simple salle United Kingdom Shrewsbury Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Maia Lumsden 2 6 4 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 1 6 3
femmes simple terre battue Argentina Villa Del Dique Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
qualif.
Christina Shakovets 2 6 1 6
Valentina Abrile 1 3 6 4
10.11.18
qualif.
Maria Pereyra Sellart 2 6 4 6
Mariana Borges 1 3 6 1
10.11.18
qualif.
Paula Corbalan 2 6 6
Sol Maria Terracina 0 4 0
10.11.18
qualif.
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Lara Rosario De Faveri 0 3 2
10.11.18
qualif.
Heydi Doldan 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 2 1
10.11.18
qualif.
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Jazmin Bonita Ribiski 0 0 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain Vinaros Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Julia Payola 2 7 4 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 1 5 6 3
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Alina Charaeva 2 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 6 3 0
hommes double salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 11
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski 1 2 6 9
hommes double salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 64
femmes double salle France Limoges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Demi-finale
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 4 6 10
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu 1 6 1 4
<