Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Agustin Velotti 0 5 4
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 5 6
Facundo Mena 1 4 7 4
hommes simple salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 75 3 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 66
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Dennis Novak 2 6 1 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 1 6 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 65
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Nicolas Santos 2 6 2 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 1 2 6 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Joao Souza 2 3 7 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 5 4
09.11.18
2e tour
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 72 66 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Rafael Matos 2 4 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 4 2
hommes simple salle Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Niels Lootsma 1 6 3
Petr Michnev scratch 0 1 0
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Jonas Forejtek 2 2 6 6
Richard Muzaev 1 6 2 0
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Josh Silverstein 0 1 1
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 1 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Ryan Nijboer 2 3 6 6
Simone Roncalli 1 6 3 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 3 2
hommes simple salle Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 2 2
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Martins Podzus 1 6 1 2
hommes simple salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 2 1
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Christopher Eubanks 1 4
Evgeny Karlovskiy scratch 0 1
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Reilly Opelka 1 w/o
Michael Mmoh 0
hommes simple dur Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 1 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 2 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 0
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 3 7
Facundo Arguello 1 3 6 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Pedro Sousa 2 3 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 5 1
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Guido Pella 1 6 3
Lorenzo Giustino scratch 0 1 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 3 4
hommes simple salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Alexey Vatutin 2 5 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 7 4 1
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Elias Ymer 2 5 6 7
Constant Lestienne 1 7 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 4 7
Quentin Halys 1 5 6 66
hommes simple dur Mozambique Mozambique F1 (Maputo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 3 4
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jamie Davis 1 w/o
Roman Shipulin 0
hommes simple salle Italy Milan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Alex De Minaur 3 3 4 4 3 4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 45 1 1 44 2
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 2 3
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 2 1
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 3 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 7 6
Marco Miceli 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 68 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 5 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 1 7 1 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 3
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo scratch 0 4 0
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F30 (Niceville) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Trevor Allen Johnson 0 2 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Justin Butsch 2 6 7
Trent Bryde 0 3 64
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F32 (Pensacola) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 0 1
09.11.18
Nestor Vargas 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 2 2
09.11.18
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Jonathan Baker 0 0 0
09.11.18
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 6
Maciej Sobolewski 0 0 1
09.11.18
Sebastian Eguez 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 1 6 3 3
09.11.18
Rodney Carey 2 6 6
Matere Alban 0 1 0
09.11.18
Oliver Benneweis Pramming 2 6 6
Parrish Preston 0 1 2
09.11.18
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Louis Siegler 0 1 3
09.11.18
Gerardo Irarrazabal 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 4 3
09.11.18
Lukas Storck 2 7 6
Zachary Smith 0 5 4
09.11.18
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Till Von Winning 0 1 4
09.11.18
Christopher Rosensteel 2 6 6
Illya Filanchuk 0 1 4
09.11.18
Joaquin Marquez 2 6 6
Alexandru Gasca-Silav 0 4 2
09.11.18
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 0 6
Jordan Chiu 1 3 6 2
09.11.18
Cedric De Zutter 2 4 7 7
James Caddies 1 6 64 5
09.11.18
Matias Destefanis 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 2 3
09.11.18
Mark Simons 2 7 6
Hanqing Wang 0 67 3
09.11.18
Agustin Moreno 2 6 6
Andrew Cahn 0 3 1
09.11.18
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Seth Highnote 0 0 0
09.11.18
Adrian Chamdani 2 6 6
Joshua Ott 0 1 1
09.11.18
Jake Faundez 2 6 6
Thomas Macleod 0 2 2
09.11.18
Ansel Bivens 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 0 4
09.11.18
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6
Joakim Jnystrom 0 0 0
09.11.18
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion 0 0 0
09.11.18
Dennis Moses 2 7 4 6
Sebastian Rohrbach 1 64 6 3
09.11.18
Robert Kelly 2 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 0 4 1
09.11.18
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Jordi Redelijk 0 2 3
09.11.18
Rafael Wagner 2 6 6
Niklas Heil 0 0 0
09.11.18
Malik Bhatnagar 1 3 6 1
Alejandro Valencia scratch 0 6 3 0
09.11.18
Chase Parker 2 6 6
William Benoit 0 0 0
09.11.18
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Miodrag Popovic 0 2 0
09.11.18
Sean Burnette 2 6 6
Charles Putrino 0 3 4
09.11.18
Juan Manuel Motta 2 6 6
Leland Dexter 0 0 1
09.11.18
Jake Kusmider 2 6 5 7
Lucas Morandini Sanches 1 4 7 5
09.11.18
Conner Mcmann 2 6 6
Marco Kermet 0 3 1
09.11.18
Maxime Lapraille 2 6 2 6
Daniel Bennett 1 1 6 3
09.11.18
Eric Wagner 2 6 6
Timothy Chima Ihezie 0 0 0
09.11.18
Sergio Gomez Montesa 2 6 6
Viju George 0 3 4
09.11.18
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 0 0
09.11.18
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 2 4
09.11.18
Joseph Corse 2 6 6
Maximilian Sinn 0 2 1
09.11.18
Sean Presson 1 7 4 5 5
Marco Saffratti scratch 0 6 7 3
09.11.18
Stratton Gilmore 2 6 6
Michal Malcek 0 0 3
09.11.18
Louis Gorregues 2 6 6
Carlos Almenar 0 1 1
09.11.18
Kyle Johnson 2 4 7 6
Yannick Schmidl 1 6 5 2
09.11.18
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Fujiwara 0 2 0
09.11.18
Pedro Cordeiro 1 6 5
Arnav Mohanty scratch 0 4 2
09.11.18
Samuel Rubell 2 7 6
Joshua Sundaram 0 5 3
09.11.18
Enzo Brida 2 7 6
Dillon Early 0 61 3
09.11.18
Spencer Gray 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 3 1
09.11.18
Victor Casadevall Gras 2 6 6
Radek Danis 0 1 1
09.11.18
Boris Bogdanov 2 6 6
Collin Scheufler 0 3 3
09.11.18
Joshua Raab 2 6 7
Nikola Samardzic 0 4 5
09.11.18
Christian Mills 2 6 6 7
Josh Laka 1 77 3 5
09.11.18
Robin Rafaitin 2 6 6
Joseph Ross 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Agnes Bukta 2 2 6 6
Marta Lesniak 1 6 2 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 3
Ipek Oz scratch 0 1 0
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 1
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Chile Colina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 4 3
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Shilin Xu 2 7 2 6
Barbara Gatica 1 5 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy Cordenons Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Anastasia Grymalska 2 7 6
Anne Schaefer 0 5 4
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 4 7 6
Nika Radisic 1 6 65 4
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Cucuta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 3 0
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 2 4
femmes simple salle France Limoges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 2 73 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 4 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 5 1
femmes simple dur USA Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Kurumi Nara 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6 6
Danielle Lao 1 72 4 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Belinda Bencic 2 1 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 1 4
femmes simple salle USA Lawrence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Catherine Harrison 2 0 6 7
Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 63
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 3
femmes simple salle Belarus Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 4 6
Polina Monova 1 4 6 3
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 2 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 1 6 2
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Tamara Curovic 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 64 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Miriana Tona 2 6 3 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 4 6 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 2 1
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 6 1 4
femmes simple dur Thailand Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 1 3
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Aunchisa Chanta 2 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 64 3
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 4 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Sandra Samir 2 7 4 7
Jelena Simic 1 5 6 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 1 1
femmes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 3 2
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 1
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 2 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 2 1
femmes simple salle United Kingdom Shrewsbury Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 60
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Maia Lumsden 2 6 4 6
Greetje Minnen 1 4 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain Vinaros Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Julia Payola 2 6 3 7
Julyette Steur 1 4 6 63
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 1 6
Helene Pellicano 1 4 6 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 3
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Alina Charaeva 2 7 5 6
Amanda Carreras 1 5 7 3
hommes double salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 4 10
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero 1 5 6 6
hommes double salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 5 6 10
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 1 7 1 3
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Hunter Reese/Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 2 7 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 67 8
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello 0 4 62
hommes double salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich 0 4 4
09.11.18
Quart de finale
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 2 4 6 10
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid 1 6 4 8
femmes double salle France Limoges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Renata Voracova 0 1 5
<