Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 0 1
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 2 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 4
hommes simple salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Lukas Rosol 2 4 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 3 62
08.11.18
2e tour
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 3 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 3 6 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 74 4 65
08.11.18
2e tour
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 3 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 4 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Nicolas Santos 1 4 7 3
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva scratch 0 6 5 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 0 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 3 4
hommes simple salle Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 5 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Maciej Rajski 2 4 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 4 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Richard Muzaev 2 6 3 6
Dominik Palan 1 4 6 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 5 7
Andrew Paulson 1 4 7 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 65
08.11.18
2e tour
Ondrej Krstev 2 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 64 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Petr Nouza 2 7 4 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 64 6 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther 0 4 65
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 64 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Josh Silverstein 2 5 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 7 3 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 3
Bart Van Den Berg scratch 0 3 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 1
hommes simple salle Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 2 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 0
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 5 65
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Joshua Paris 0 0 5
hommes simple dur Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 0 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 2 4
08.11.18
2e tour
David Pichler 2 4 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 6 3 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 3 6 6
Alon Elia 1 6 1 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 3 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 3 6 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 0
08.11.18
2e tour
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 1
hommes simple salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Tim Smyczek 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 64
08.11.18
2e tour
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6 6
Tobias Kamke 1 64 74 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 5 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 7 4 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 0 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 3 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Michael Redlicki 0 610 66
hommes simple dur Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 4 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 1 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Cayetano March 2 6 1 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Adil Kalyanpur 2 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Carlos Berlocq 2 3 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 2 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Facundo Arguello 2 7 7
Pablo Andujar 0 64 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Martin Cuevas 2 4 7 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 5 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 2 63
hommes simple salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Yannick Maden 1 5
Mathias Bourgue scratch 0 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Alexey Vatutin 2 3 6 7
Benoit Paire 1 6 1 66
08.11.18
2e tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Maxime Janvier 1 w/o
Richard Berankis 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Viktor Galovic 0 64 3
hommes simple dur Mozambique Mozambique F1 (Maputo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 7 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 64 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
William Bushamuka 0 0 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 4 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 4 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Tyler Lu 2 6 3 6
Isaac Stoute 1 3 6 1
hommes simple salle Italy Milan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Demi-finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 4 3 4 2 4
Andrey Rublev 2 33 45 0 4 32
08.11.18
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 3 4 4 4
Frances Tiafoe 0 1 33 1
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 4 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 1 6 1 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 62 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 1 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 0 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 2 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Ronan Joncour 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 1 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 4 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 62 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 60 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 0 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 5 6 6
Calin Manda 1 7 2 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 3 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 1 6 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Flemming Peters 1 6 4 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 7 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 5 5
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F30 (Niceville) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 0 4 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 7
Isaiah Strode 0 64 65
08.11.18
2e tour
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 3 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Justin Butsch 2 7 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 67 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 1 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 2 6 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 7 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 62 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Trent Bryde 2 7 6
Julian Bradley 0 66 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Marta Lesniak 2 2 6 7
Oona Orpana 1 6 3 65
08.11.18
2e tour
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Melis Sezer 2 7 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 5 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Agnes Bukta 2 6 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 64
08.11.18
2e tour
Ipek Oz 2 6 7
Barbora Miklova 0 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 1 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Chile Colina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 4 1
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Barbara Gatica 1 1
Katharina Hobgarski scratch 0 0
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Shilin Xu 2 7 6
Fernanda Brito 0 66 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy Cordenons Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Anne Schaefer 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 3
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 7
Laura Schaeder 0 2 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 3 3
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 3 6 7
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 1 6 1 5
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Cucuta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 3
Shelby Talcott scratch 0 0 0
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 2 3
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Jessica Plazas 2 6 3 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 1 1 6 2
femmes simple salle France Limoges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 3 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Tatjana Maria 2 6 5 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 2 7 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6 6
Monica Niculescu 1 72 2 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Greece Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 2 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Michaela Boev 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 2 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Marianne Argyrokastriti 0 3 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Oana Gavrila 1 6
Svenja Ochsner scratch 0 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Maya Tahan 2 6 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 1 3 71 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 3 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Darya Astakhova 2 6 4 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3 6 5
femmes simple dur USA Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Kurumi Nara 2 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 1 6 2 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 1 6 6
Allie Kiick 1 6 2 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 7
Grace Min 0 2 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Danielle Lao 2 5 6 6
Heather Watson 1 7 1 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 4 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 2 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 3 4
femmes simple salle USA Lawrence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Catherine Harrison 2 1 6 6
Katie Volynets 1 6 4 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Emma Navarro 0 5 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 1 2
femmes simple salle Belarus Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 4 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 0 6 3
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Polina Monova 2 5 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 7 0 1
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Tamara Curovic 2 7 2 6
Manon Peral 1 64 6 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 2 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 0 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 4 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 2 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Nora Ayala Serra 2 5 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 7 0 2
femmes simple dur Thailand Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 2 1
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 0 3
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 5 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Aunchisa Chanta 2 7 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 67 2
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 3 7 6
Maria Shusharina 1 6 5 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 0 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Oleksandra Nagurska 0 1 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Katarzyna Pitak 1 5 6 4
Margriet Timmermans scratch 0 7 4 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 4 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 7
Iana Tishchenko 0 3 5
femmes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 1
08.11.18
2e tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Carol Zhao 2 7 6
Olga Doroshina 0 5 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 3 6
Elena Rybakina 1 4 6 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 4 6
Shuyue Ma 1 3 6 4
femmes simple salle United Kingdom Shrewsbury Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 2 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 3 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Maia Lumsden 2 7 6
Barbara Haas 0 5 0
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Spain Vinaros Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2e tour
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Nadja Bay Christians 0 5 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 6
Carla Girbau Romero 1 6 2 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Julyette Steur 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 5 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 0
08.11.18
2e tour
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 4
08.11.18
2e tour
Helene Pellicano 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 2
08.11.18
2e tour
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 75 4 3
08.11.18
2e tour
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 64 3
hommes double salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6 10
Norbert Gombos/Lukas Klein 1 2 73 6
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 4 6 10
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 1 6 4 6
hommes double salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 7 10
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 74 64 8
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 3 10
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos 1 2 6 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Hunter Reese/Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 0 2 4
hommes double terre battue Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas 0 65 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 1
hommes double salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 4
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Hugo Nys 0 2 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Dan Added/Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 3
08.11.18
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 2 1 6 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Joris De Loore 1 6 2 8
femmes double salle France Limoges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu 2 6 2 10
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova 1 4 6 7
<