Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 0 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 1 0
07.11.18
2e tour
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 1 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 4 2
hommes simple salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 76 4 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Lukas Lacko 2 4 6 7
Stephane Robert 1 6 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 64 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 4 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Alexander Bublik 2 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 1 6 3 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 0 4 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Christian Lindell 1 w/o
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0
07.11.18
2e tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Rafael Marques Da Silva 0 1 2
hommes simple salle Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 4 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Michal Selecky 0 4 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 3 6
Robin Stanek 1 1 6 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jiri Vencl 0 3 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Jiri Lehecka 1 6
Filip Duda scratch 0 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Jonas Forejtek 1 6
Pascal Meis scratch 0 3
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
David Perez Sanz 2 7 7
Jannis Kahlke 0 65 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 7
Sebastian Murillo 0 0 62
07.11.18
1er tour
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 1 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Andrea Borroni 2 3 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 6 2 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Bart Van Den Berg 2 7 3 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 62 6 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 3 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 1 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
Joy Vigani 0 610 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 7
Francisco Dias 0 5 66
07.11.18
1er tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 3 7 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 64 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 2 2
hommes simple salle Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 0 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Sergey Betov 2 6 6 7
Remy Bertola 1 3 76 61
07.11.18
2e tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 3 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 5 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 4 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Joshua Paris 2 6 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 1 3 73 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6 7
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 1 4 75 5
hommes simple dur Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Austin Rapp 0 66 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 4 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 64 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Emmanuel Luria 0 2 65
07.11.18
1er tour
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 3
hommes simple salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Tobias Kamke 2 6 3 6
Marcel Granollers 1 4 6 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 1 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 64 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 65 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 2 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 2 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Maciej Smola 2 5 6 6
Giovani Samaha 1 7 4 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Michal Dembek 1 6 3
Kristian Lozan scratch 0 1 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 7
Alexis Canter 1 6 3 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 64 3
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 7
Hugo Dellien 0 5 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 1 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Guido Pella 2 1 6 7
Pedja Krstin 1 6 3 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 1 3
hommes simple salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Richard Berankis 2 7 6
Tom Jomby 0 5 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 67
07.11.18
2e tour
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Constant Lestienne 2 4 6 6
Joris De Loore 1 6 0 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Elias Ymer 2 4 7 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 6 69 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 2
hommes simple dur Mozambique Mozambique F1 (Maputo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 2 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 60 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 3 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 2 1
07.11.18
2e tour
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 2 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 0 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Tyler Lu 2 6 5 6
Simon Carr 1 3 7 3
hommes simple salle Italy Milan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
Hubert Hurkacz 3 4 4 2 3 4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 2 2 4 45 1
07.11.18
Andrey Rublev 3 4 4 4
Liam Caruana 0 37 1 2
07.11.18
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 1 4 4 4
Liam Caruana 1 4 1 39 2
07.11.18
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 4 4 4
Frances Tiafoe 0 33 35 2
07.11.18
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 4 4 4
Hubert Hurkacz 0 1 32 1
07.11.18
Alex De Minaur 3 4 4 4
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 38 1 2
07.11.18
Alex De Minaur 3 4 3 4 4
Andrey Rublev 1 1 45 1 2
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 6
Sora Fukuda 0 61 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 5 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Or Ram-Harel 2 5 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 7 3 0
07.11.18
Quart de finale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6 7
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 74 4 65
07.11.18
2e tour
Antoine Bellier 1 6 4
Seong Chan Hong scratch 0 6
07.11.18
Quart de finale
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 1 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 7
Igor Smilansky 0 4 5
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 1 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 2 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 4 64
07.11.18
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa 2 4 7 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 6 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 1 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 1 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 6 4 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Mike Urbanija 0 65 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya 0 60 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 2 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 63 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Cengiz Aksu 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko 0
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F30 (Niceville) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Teodor Giusca 0 2 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 1 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Ronan Jachuck 0 3 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Justin Butsch 2 6 3 6
Tyler Mercier 1 3 6 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Julian Bradley 2 7 6
Chenhe Li 0 66 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Agustin Savarino 0 3 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 7 2 6
Pierre Luquet 1 5 6 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 4 7 6
Chase Ferguson 1 6 65 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Trent Bryde 2 7 6
Quentin Coulaud 0 5 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 3 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Logan Zapp 0 2 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 3 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Cannon Kingsley 2 1 6 6
Tyler Zink 1 6 4 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Roberts Grinvalds 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 2 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Ipek Oz 2 4 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 6 1 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Mara Cristiana Pop 0 1 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 3 6
Alexa Pirok 1 1 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Chile Colina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 5 6
Francesca Jones 1 4 7 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 1 6 6
Quinn Gleason 1 6 0 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Fernanda Brito 2 7 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 0 65 0
07.11.18
2e tour
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 2 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 4 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy Cordenons Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Anne Schaefer 2 7 6
Noa Krznaric 0 5 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Laura Schaeder 2 4 6 6
Federica Trevisan 1 6 3 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 1 0
07.11.18
2e tour
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 2 6 6
Lisa Piccinetti 0 1 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 0 1 0
07.11.18
2e tour
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Cucuta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 5
Christina Shakovets scratch 0 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6
Arantxa Sanchez scratch 0 0
07.11.18
2e tour
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Daniela Carrillo 0 2 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 7
Gabriela Macias 0 4 68
07.11.18
2e tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Mariana Carvajal 0 1 0
07.11.18
2e tour
Jessica Plazas 2 6 5 7
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 3 7 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 6 5 7
Aimee Tarun 1 4 7 64
07.11.18
2e tour
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 7 6
Isabella Bolivar Garces 0 63 4
femmes simple salle France Limoges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Mandy Minella 2 6 5 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 4 7 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro 0 5 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Ana Bogdan 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 2 64
07.11.18
1er tour
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 3 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Renata Voracova 0 4 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Audrey Albie 2 7 7
Veronika Kudermetova 0 5 67
femmes simple terre battue Greece Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 4 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Agata Bachanek 0 2 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Anna Ureke 2 7 6
Ania Hertel 0 611 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Marianne Argyrokastriti 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Anna Arkadianou 1 4
Sofia Luini scratch 0 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 4 6
Ioanna Tsadari 1 2 6 3
femmes simple dur USA Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 65 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 5 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Nicole Gibbs 2 7 6
Maria Sanchez 0 5 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Grace Min 2 7 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 64 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 7 7
Sofya Zhuk 1 74 5 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 4 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 3 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Hanna Chang 2 4 6 6
Asia Muhammad 1 6 3 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 3
femmes simple salle USA Lawrence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 2 64
07.11.18
2e tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 3 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Romy Koelzer 2 6 7
Alexandra Perper 0 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 4 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 1 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 4 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Emma Navarro 2 7 6
Anna Turati 0 60 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 0
femmes simple salle Belarus Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 65
07.11.18
2e tour
Katarzyna Kawa 1 7 3 3
Ganna Poznikhirenko scratch 0 6 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Polina Monova 2 6 4 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 4 6 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 4 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 2 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Yana Sizikova 0 2 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 2 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 7
Anastasia Zarycka 0 2 63
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Tamara Curovic 2 7 6
Adelina Baravi 0 5 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 1 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 2 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Manon Peral 1 w/o
Valentine Bacher 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 3 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Angelica Raggi 2 6 7
Micheline Aubuchon 0 4 64
07.11.18
1er tour
Likhitha Kalava 2 6 6
Barbara Rajic 0 1 4
femmes simple dur Thailand Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Mana Ayukawa 2 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 3 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Se-Hyun Kim 0 0 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 2 6 7
Ya Hsin Lee 1 6 3 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 5 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 1 7 3 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Zeel Desai 2 5 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 1 7 3 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Suzan Lamens 1 6 1
Cristina Adamescu scratch 0 2 0
07.11.18
2e tour
Joanna Garland 2 7 7
Nina Stadler 0 61 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Yinglak Jittakoat 0 2 2
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Ziyu Wang 0 0 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Sandra Samir 2 5 7 6
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 1 7 5 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 0 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Margriet Timmermans 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Oleksandra Nagurska 1 6 4
Gabriella Akopian scratch 0 3 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 5 7
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 1 4 7 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 2 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 6
Ivana Klepic scratch 0 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 2 3
femmes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 5 6 6
Junri Namigata 1 7 4 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 4 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Luksika Kumkhum 1 6
Jing-Jing Lu scratch 0 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 4 6
Jil Teichmann 1 3 6 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 5 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Olga Doroshina 2 6 1 6
Ying-Ying Duan 1 4 6 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 65
07.11.18
1er tour
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 2
femmes simple salle United Kingdom Shrewsbury Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 64
07.11.18
2e tour
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Ana Vrljic 0 2 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 5 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 64 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Barbara Haas 1 3
Lena Rueffer scratch 0 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 2 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Greetje Minnen 2 7 7
Anna Zaja 0 63 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 5 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 7 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain Vinaros Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 64 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 1 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Sara Lanca 1 w/o
Alba Carrillo Marin 0
07.11.18
1er tour
Carla Girbau Romero 1 2
Lara Panfilov scratch 0 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 1 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 0 2
hommes double salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Filip Horansky/Alex Molcan 0 65 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero 2 7 6
Daniele Bracciali/Andreas Mies 0 63 1
07.11.18
1er tour
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 4 3
07.11.18
Quart de finale
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski 2 4 6 10
Andrej Martin/Filip Polasek 1 6 3 8
hommes double salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 3 10
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 1 4 6 2
07.11.18
1er tour
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Jc Aragone/Bjorn Fratangelo 0 4 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks/Mitchell Krueger 0 60 4
07.11.18
1er tour
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 3 6 10
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 5
hommes double terre battue Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
Quart de finale
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 10
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias 1 4 74 6
07.11.18
1er tour
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 0 3 3
07.11.18
1er tour
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 2 3 7 10
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 1 6 5 8
07.11.18
1er tour
Marcelo Demoliner/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Dario Acosta/Franco Roncadelli 0 4 1
hommes double salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
1er tour
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid 2 7 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 0 5 2
07.11.18
1er tour
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich 2 4 6 10
Gleb Sakharov/Clement Tabur 1 6 4 6
07.11.18
1er tour
Wesley Koolhof/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Fabrice Martin/Julian Ocleppo 0 3 4
femmes double salle France Limoges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.18
Quart de finale
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno 0 4 2
<