Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Jeremias Rocco 0 3 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Julian Gimenez 0 64 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 2 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 4 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna 0 3 61
04.11.18
qualif.
Tomas Farjat 2 5 6 6
Juan Ignacio Ameal 1 7 3 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 3 2
hommes simple salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Novak Djokovic 0 5 4
hommes simple salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 66 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ante Pavic 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel 0 63 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 610 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6 6
David Poljak 1 76 4 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Riccardo Bellotti 0 2 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 64
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 3 65
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 0 4
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rafael Saraiva 2 7 6
Lucas Gessner 0 62 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 2 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fabio Costa 2 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 3 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Bruno Clemente 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 0 0 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 2 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 6
Tiago Gaiotto 0 0 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 3 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 4 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 4 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 4 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 1 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 4 6
Matheus Queiroz 1 3 6 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6
Matheus Comunello 0 2 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 1 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fabio Varella 1 w/o
Renan Perdigao 0
hommes simple dur Australia Canberra Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Jordan Thompson 2 6 5 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 1 7 4
hommes simple salle USA Charlottesville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 2 2
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Tomas Machac 2 7 7
Filip Duda 0 66 5
hommes simple salle Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 7 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 64 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 7
Nikolas Lahky 0 1 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Novotny 2 6 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 3 73 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Jan Marancak 0 2 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 2 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 4 6 6
Vladimir Reznicek 1 6 2 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Selecky 2 6 6
Filip Kucbel 0 1 2
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 2
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Blecha 2 6 0 6
Tillmann Erdbories 1 3 6 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 4 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 3 6 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Bugaj 2 2 6 6
Leon Petko 1 6 3 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Vondrak 2 6 6 7
Michal Lusovsky 1 72 4 66
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Evzen Holis 2 6 6
Jakub Kadora 0 3 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Filip Michl 2 6 6
Roman Garkavenko 0 1 4
hommes simple moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 5 3
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 63 2
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Danylo Chychin 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 7
Roman Boychuk 0 3 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dustin Goldenberg 2 7 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 5 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Krivic 2 6 4 6
Yacoub Makzoume 1 2 6 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 0 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Rishi Paventhan 0 3 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
S.prithvi Sekhar 1 7 1 4
Taha Kapadia scratch 0 6 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6
Guhan Rajan 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 1 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zhan Skindzer 2 6 6
Daniel Alonte 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 0 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 4 7
Mattia Bellucci 1 5 6 64
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Adham Gaber 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Parikshit Somani 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 4 4
hommes simple salle Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Jussi Tiainen 0 2 4
04.11.18
qualif.
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 2 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6 6
Robin Erik Parts 1 78 4 4
04.11.18
qualif.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 4 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 3 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Martins Rocens 2 7 3 6
Julius Tverijonas 1 5 6 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Johannes Seeman 0 3 2
hommes simple dur Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
George Loffhagen 0 5 4
hommes simple dur Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 4 6
Francesco Paschetto 1 3 6 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou 0 3 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 2 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Basilis Voltirakis 0 3 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Konstantinos Raptis 0 4 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 4 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 2 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 0 2 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stamatis Kapiris 2 6 6
Nikitas Niarchos 0 2 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 1 72 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6 6
Augusto Virgili 1 1 76 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Charles Tzicas 0 65 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 6
Alexandros Roumpis 0 4 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joshua Rose 1 5
Samuele Ramazzotti scratch 0 5
hommes simple salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 6
Marcos Giron 0 60 2
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Nikala Scholtz 0 3 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 65 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 7
Jared Hiltzik 0 66 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 7
Luca Weidenmann 0 4 66
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Redlicki 2 4 6 6
Tom Fawcett 1 6 1 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Patrick Harper 0 1 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Evan Song 2 6 3 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 4 6 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Alexios Halebian 0 63 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ronnie Schneider 2 7 6
Kevin King 0 64 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ryan Shane 2 3 6 7
Jan Choinski 1 6 1 65
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mikael Ymer 2 7 7
Mikael Torpegaard 0 65 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Coy Simon 0 0 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 3 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 4 6 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 4 2
hommes simple dur Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6 6
Alec Adamson 1 2 73 2
hommes simple dur Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Stefan Micov 2 6 7
Mousa Zayed 0 3 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Dennis Uspensky 2 2 7 6
Keivon Tabrizi 1 6 61 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Yuichiro Inui 1 6 5
Benjamin Niv scratch 0 2 0
04.11.18
qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 2 6
Shunsuke Wakita 1 3 6 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 2 0
04.11.18
qualif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 0 4 65
04.11.18
qualif.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 0 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Collarini 2 3 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 62 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Coria 2 5 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 7 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 2 7 6
Bastian Malla 1 6 61 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 3 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 63 2
hommes simple salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
David Guez 2 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 4 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 2 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Laurent Rochette 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 62 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Laurynas Grigelis 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 0 62 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 4 77 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 2 6
Evan Furness 1 4 6 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 1
hommes simple dur Mozambique Mozambique F1 (Maputo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Miguel Goncalves 0 1 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 1 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 1 4
04.11.18
qualif.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Ian O'Jon 0 1 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Alex Brenner 0 4 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Yaseen Ibrahim 0 2 0
04.11.18
qualif.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza 0 1 0
04.11.18
qualif.
Saar Rogovski 2 6 6
Badru Rosa 0 0 0
hommes simple dur China Shenzhen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 2 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 2 6 3
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 4 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Jung-Woong Na 2 3 6 7
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 0 65
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Chukang Wang 0 3 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 4 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6 6
Linh Giang Trinh 1 73 4 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
George Botezan 2 7 7
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 5 61
04.11.18
qualif.
George Botezan 2 3 6 7
Neil Pauffley 1 6 4 61
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 3 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 3 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 5 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 4 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Rhett Purcell 2 7 6
Matic Spec 0 62 0
04.11.18
qualif.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6 7
Alexander Donski 1 71 20 64
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 3 6
Takuya Kumasaka 1 3 6 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 2 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 0 2 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 0 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 7
Giuliano Benedetti 0 1 65
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 7
Arthur Bernabe 0 65 65
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Melik Feler 2 6 6
Maxime Joris 0 2 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 3 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 3 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Musset 2 6 6
Taieb Raboudi 0 0 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Weindl 2 6 2 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 1 3 6 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Simon Musset 0 2 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 3 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pietro Mugelli 2 4 6 7
Anas Abdelouahid 1 6 3 62
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Amine Zraidi 0 2 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Amine Zraidi 2 7 6
Nils Igor Loechterfeld 0 5 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 7 6
Leonid Avramenko 0 5 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 7 3 7
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 5 6 65
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Niccolo Inserra 2 7 6
Roman Blokhin 0 65 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 2 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 7 6
Vladimir Nikolenko 0 63 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Potenza 2 6 7
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 65
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mikhail Minakov 2 7 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 65 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aziz Helali 2 6 3 7
Marouan Ferchichi 1 4 6 64
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aziz Helali 2 4 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 6 3 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Petr Arkhipov 0 1 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rayane Stable 2 6 6
Maxime Leclercq 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 75 4 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxime Leclercq 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Robin Ebeling 0 3 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Lorenzo Corioni 0 0 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Robert Gurtler 0 0 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 64 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Flemming Peters 2 0 6 7
Bogdan Bajic 1 6 2 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Manfred Fellin 2 7 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 1 64 75 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 1 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 3 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 5 6
Hesam Yazdi 1 2 7 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andras Necz 2 3 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 2 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 2 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mate Voros 2 6 3 7
Daniel Khin 1 4 6 66
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F29 (Birmingham) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 66 4
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F30 (Niceville) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nestor Vargas 2 2 6 6
Ansel Bivens 1 6 1 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Daciek 2 6 1 6
Ion Efrim 1 3 6 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 3 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 6
Yannick Schmidl 0 3 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oliver Benneweis Pramming 2 6 7
Nikola Samardzic 0 4 64
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Gerardo Irarrazabal 0 2 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Quentin Coulaud 2 6 6
Nestor Vargas 0 0 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Quentin Coulaud 2 7 6
Teeradon Tortrakul 0 5 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Sergio Alejandro Lizarraga Alvarez 0 1 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakub Wojcik 2 2 7 7
Jan Galka 1 6 5 62
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mark Simons 2 6 6
Samuel Philp 0 3 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 3 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 6 4 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Luke Lorenz 0 3 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 2 6
Oliver Benneweis Pramming 1 2 6 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
William Grant 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 0 5 2
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 3 6
Marius Frosa 1 3 6 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 0 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez Montesa 0 3 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 6 7
Lukas Storck 0 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pierre Luquet 2 6 7
Alejandro Valencia 0 3 63
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cannon Kingsley 2 7 6
Alexis Collard 0 64 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Giles Hussey 2 6 4 6
Ronald Hohmann 1 0 6 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Collard 1 7 6
Rohit Navelkar scratch 0 6
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 3 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adriana Senkarova 1 1
Assel Tuzelbekova scratch 0 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 0 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Julia Vulpio 0 5 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 3 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 3 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 0 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zoi Meers 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 2 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 6
Evelin Menyhart 0 1 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Eszter Pop 0 0 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 7 6
Pamela Wu 0 61 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maria Krupenina 2 7 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 66 3
femmes simple dur Australia Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Chile Colina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Carla Lucero 2 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 1 6 4 4
04.11.18
qualif.
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy Cordenons Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Sofia Mariotto 2 6 6
Alessia Soncini 0 2 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Tasha Cacciato 0 4 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Odile Maesfranckx 2 1 6 6
Anna Sturmigh 1 6 2 4
04.11.18
qualif.
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 1 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Linda Alessi 2 6 6
Anna Peres 0 2 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 7
Chiara Girelli 0 2 60
femmes simple salle France Limoges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Greta Arn 2 7 0 6
Jana Cepelova 1 67 6 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Renata Voracova 2 6 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 2 72 4
04.11.18
qualif.
Marina Melnikova 2 0 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 1 6 1 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Audrey Albie 2 3 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 6 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Greece Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Agata Bachanek 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 4 4
04.11.18
Finale
Xenia Knoll 2 6 7
Ani Vangelova 0 2 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Josephine Kuhlman 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 1 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 7 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 64 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 4 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Katerina Zafiropoulou 0 1 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ania Hertel 2 3 7 6
Lana Sipek 1 6 61 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lena Greiner 2 6 6
Jovana Vukovic 0 2 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 0 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Magda Tomazani 0 0 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 3 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anda Ghinga 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 0 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Arkadianou 2 6 6
Alizee Michaud 0 4 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Moni Potrc 0 2 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Darya Astakhova 2 6 3 6
Gloria Ceschi 1 2 6 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Katerina Antoniou 0 0 0
femmes simple dur India Mumbai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Luksika Kumkhum 2 1 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 6 2 3
femmes simple dur USA Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Candace Olivia Pedro 0 0 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Leslie Cavanaugh 0 2 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 0 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 6
Sherazad Reix 0 2 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 3 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 3 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 2 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 3 6 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Elbaba 2 6 7
Ann Li 0 4 65
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Taylor Johnson 0 0 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 1 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Petra Januskova 1 4 4
Epiphany Turner scratch 0 6 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sophie Chang 2 4 6 7
Sofia Sewing 1 6 4 69
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 2 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicole Mossmer 2 7 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 5 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Ai Wen Zhu 0 1 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Audrey Boch-Collins 2 6 6
Megan Mccray 0 2 4
femmes simple salle USA Lawrence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Catherine Harrison 2 0 6 6
Katie Poluta 1 6 4 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Rebecca Weissmann 0 2 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 2 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Louise Kwong 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 65 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kristina Voznyak 2 1 6 7
Monica Robinson 1 6 3 63
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 2 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 1 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Denise Starr 0 0 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 3 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 3 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 6
Kelley Anderson 0 5 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 1 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Madison Harrison 2 3 7 7
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 6 63 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Alexa Ryngler 0 0 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Layne Sleeth 0 63 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emma Jackson 2 7 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 65 4
femmes simple dur China Liuzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 4 2
femmes simple salle Portugal Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Francisca Jorge 2 7 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 63 0
femmes simple dur Mexico Mexico City Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Anastasiya Rychagova 2 6 7
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 3 5
femmes simple salle Belarus Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Mishina 2 5 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 7 3 2
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 1 2
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 4 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vivian Heisen 2 4 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 1 6 0 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 1 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 3 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 2 63
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 2 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Marfutina 2 6 3 6
Aleksandra Efremova 1 2 6 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Susan Bandecchi 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 2 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komar 0 2 2
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hanna Sokal 2 2 6 7
Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 3 61
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 7
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 5 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 1 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 1 6 3 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 7
Alise Cernecka 0 3 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katyarina Paulenka 2 7 6
Vlada Koval 0 62 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Angelica Raggi 2 5 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 1 7 1 3
femmes simple salle France Nantes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 3 6
Amandine Hesse 1 4 6 1
femmes simple dur Thailand Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Se-Hyun Kim 2 7 6
Elle Christensen 0 5 0
04.11.18
qualif.
Se-Hyun Kim 1 6 4
Sophia Bursulaya scratch 0 0 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sophia Bursulaya 2 6 3 6
Julaluck Sae-Eung 1 4 6 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 7
Dolavee Tumthong 0 1 67
04.11.18
qualif.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 0 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 1 0
04.11.18
qualif.
Pei-Ju Chien 2 6 6
Maanya Viswanath 0 3 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pei-Ju Chien 2 6 5 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 2 7 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Amelia Stuart 2 6 6
Tijana Nikolic 0 1 0
04.11.18
qualif.
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Chiara Renata Supak 0 1 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 3 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 3 6 6
Thamonpan Jonglertrakul 1 6 1 1
04.11.18
qualif.
Supapitch Kuearum 2 7 6
Amelia Stuart 0 64 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Mariya Krasakova 0 2 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 1 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maanya Viswanath 2 1 6 6
Eun Se Jang 1 6 2 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mariya Krasakova 2 4 6 6
Madison Frahn 1 6 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain Sant Cugat Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 1
Andreea Rosca scratch 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Anna Morgina 2 6 6 6
Sandy Marti 1 2 76 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Orichkevitch 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 2
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriella Akopian 2 6 6
Aleah Marrow 0 1 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elisabeth Chantraine 2 7 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 5 3
femmes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 1 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 1 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 0 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 2 6 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Miharu Imanishi 1 4 6 2
Mai Minokoshi scratch 0 6 1 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
So-Ra Lee 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 64 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Olga Doroshina 2 6 3 7
Risa Ozaki 1 4 6 63
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dabin Kim 2 7 7
Jia Qi Kang 0 64 64
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 6 4 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jiaxi Lu 1 4 5
Yanni Liu scratch 0 6 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 1 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
So-Ra Lee 0 63 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ao Gai 2 4 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 1 2
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Eri Hozumi 0 4 61
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yue Yuan 2 7 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 65 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 1 1
femmes simple salle United Kingdom Shrewsbury Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 0 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Emma Hurst 0 1 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 68 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tamara Malazonia 0 2 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 4 0
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Simona Waltert 0 62 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 2 3
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 3 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Lillian Mould 0 2 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ella Taylor 1 4
Cristiana Ferrando scratch 0 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 5 6
Iman Garshong 1 2 7 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 1
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arianne Hartono 2 7 5 7
Stephanie Wagner 1 5 7 5
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 4 4
04.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 74 2 4
femmes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 75 2 4
femmes simple salle Canada Toronto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 2 3
femmes simple dur USA Tyler Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain Vinaros Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 0 1 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 7 7
Vicky Van De Peer 0 5 62
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Irene Garceran 2 7 6
Qian Nan Feng 0 5 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marta Falceto Font 2 6 3 6
Anna Shepita 1 3 6 1
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 0 2 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Philippine Picard 2 6 6
Maria Pages Mere 0 3 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Annunciata De-Souza 0 1 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Carla Girbau Romero 2 6 6
Nuria Garrido Femenias 0 1 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nadja Bay Christians 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 0 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Darya Mukhina 2 6 6
Aitana Comas Adam 0 0 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 3 6 6
Mina Matsuba 1 6 1 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 2 6 4 6
Marcela Bueno 1 4 6 4
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 7 6
Xenia De Luna 0 5 3
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 0 0 0
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 2 6 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 1 2
04.11.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Esther Romero Garcia 0 2 1
femmes simple dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 3 4
hommes double salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Marcel Granollers/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 4
hommes double salle USA Charlottesville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 0 3 4
hommes double moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara 0 1 4
hommes double terre battue Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fabricio Neis 0 3 2
femmes double dur India Mumbai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Bibiane Schoofs/Barbora Stefkova 0 4 64
femmes double dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.18
Finale
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 3 10
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 1 4 6 7
<