Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 0 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 4 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 0 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 7
Vinicius Saleme 0 1 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Javier Naser 2 6 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 1 77 3 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luiz Eduardo Santos 2 1 6 6
Pedro Ortega 1 6 3 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Gabriel Bendazoli 0 61 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Christian Oliveira 2 7 7
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 64 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 4 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Lucas Amorim De Lima 0 3 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Joao Giannella 0 65 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Igor Gimenez 2 7 6
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 0 65 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 2 6 6
Felipe Flach 1 6 4 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 2 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 1 2
hommes simple salle France Brest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 6 3 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Viktor Galovic 2 6 3 7
Joris De Loore 1 3 6 610
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Romain Barbosa 2 4 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 2
Eduardo Struvay scratch 0 3 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 3 2
hommes simple salle Canada Calgary Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Jordan Thompson 0 63 3
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 4 6
Tim Riedel 1 2 6 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 2 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 2 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Nikolai Soloviev 0 1 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 7
David Poole 0 1 64
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Omar Elkadi 2 6 6
Danylo Chychin 0 2 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francesco Maria Silvestrini 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
David Addawoo 0 0 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Paras Dahiya 2 7 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 63 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Josh Silverstein 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 1 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Ziga Papez 0 1 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mario Stino 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 7 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 62 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Zamurri 2 6 6
Sagar Ahuja 0 4 4
hommes simple salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
qualif.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 2 3
21.10.18
qualif.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 0
21.10.18
qualif.
Denis Kudla 2 6 2 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 1 6 2
21.10.18
qualif.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 4 7 7
Cameron Norrie 1 6 64 5
hommes simple salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Kyle Edmund 2 3 7 7
Gael Monfils 1 6 62 64
hommes simple salle France France F22 (Rodez) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Remi Boutillier 0 65 4
hommes simple salle Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Mannapov 2 7 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 5 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 3 6
Johan Claesson 1 3 6 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kevin Kaczynski 2 3 7 6
Martins Rocens 1 6 5 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Jakob Cadonau 0 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 3 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 5 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patric Prinoth 2 7 7
Igor Tinyakov 0 64 64
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 4 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roy De Valk 2 6 3 6
David Eisenzapf 1 4 6 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 3 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Johan Claesson 2 7 6
Noel Larwig 0 64 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 2 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pelle Boerma 2 3 6 6
Jim Walder 1 6 4 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Flemming Peters 2 3 6 7
Patric Prinoth 1 6 4 66
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 2 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 1 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tillmann Erdbories 2 7 7
Tim Heger 0 65 64
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 7
Marius Ruzgas 0 1 65
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Nenad Vladusic 0 2 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 3 7
Jordi Walder 1 4 6 62
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Zahraj 2 4 6 6
David Novotny 1 6 3 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Martin Nygaard 0 3 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fynn Kuenkler 2 5 6 6
Vincent Jonah Strauch 1 7 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fynn Kuenkler 1 w/o
Adrian Obert 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martins Rocens 2 6 7
Cheraag Bajwa 0 2 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 2 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 4 6 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 3 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 6 3 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Cadonau 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Nygaard 2 6 2 6
Christoffer Sander Norby 1 2 6 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maximilian Todorov 2 6 6
Laurin Kroeger 0 3 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maximilian Todorov 2 6 6
Patryk Kosinski 0 2 0
hommes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 4 4
hommes simple moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F32 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F33 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
qualif.
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 4
21.10.18
qualif.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 2 1
21.10.18
qualif.
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 2 4
21.10.18
qualif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 3 6 6
Georg Winkler 1 6 3 2
21.10.18
qualif.
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 5 4
21.10.18
qualif.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 3
21.10.18
qualif.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 0 1 4
21.10.18
qualif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 4 5
hommes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 2 2
hommes simple dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 66 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Evan King 2 6 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 65
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Patrick Kawka 0 4 63
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jelle Sels 2 6 7 6
Tom Fawcett 1 76 63 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tommy Paul 1 6 1
Laurent Lokoli scratch 0 4 0
hommes simple terre battue Peru Lima Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 5 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 3 2
hommes simple dur China Liuzhou Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 3 610
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yunseong Chung 2 7 6
Youssef Hossam 0 5 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Renta Tokuda 2 6 7
Djurabeck Karimov 0 1 64
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 3 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ye Cong Mo 2 3 6 7
Shi Hong Zeng 1 6 4 61
hommes simple dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Thomas Fabbiano 2 7 4 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 64 6 3
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F22 (Tavira) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 2 7 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 5 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 1 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 2 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 0 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Kristian Newman 0 1 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 2 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6 6
Miguel Gomes 1 74 1 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marcos Torralbo-Albos 2 7 6
Tilen Zitnik 0 5 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luke Stevenson 2 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 1 6 4 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 4 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Marco Wright 0 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fernando Andre 2 6 5 7
Danail Banov 1 4 7 65
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Antonio Pedro Pragana 0 0 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 7 6
George Davies 0 64 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Thomas Hulme 0 1 2
hommes simple salle Switzerland Basel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
qualif.
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 4
21.10.18
qualif.
Taro Daniel 2 7 7
Vasek Pospisil 0 67 62
21.10.18
qualif.
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 3
21.10.18
qualif.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 4 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 4 6 4
hommes simple dur Australia Traralgon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Look 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 2 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Brydan Klein 2 6 7
Jose Statham 0 3 63
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
William Ma 0 4 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 4 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 3 6 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 5 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 5 7 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 4 6
Alexander Babanine 1 4 6 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 3 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 4 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 4 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 2 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
William Ma 2 7 6
Jack Clements 0 5 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 2 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Thomas Bosancic 2 4 6 6
Radomir Jovanovic 1 6 3 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 7 6
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 0 5 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 64 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jayden Court 2 6 7
Adam Taylor 0 4 5
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 64 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Petr Arkhipov 1 3
Francesco Liucci scratch 0 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 2 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 4 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 0 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 6
Simon Musset 0 65 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 3 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stefan Skadarka 1 6 1
Diego Fernandez Flores scratch 0 1 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 1 2 75 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexey Baryshev 1 4
Yash Vardhan Singh scratch 0 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 0 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 2 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Alex Solanki 0 2 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mathis Moysan 2 6 2 6
Philipp Schroll 1 4 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Dante Gennaro 0 2 64
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 0 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 2 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Antun Vidak 2 4 6 7
Francesco Cano 1 6 3 63
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Plamen Milushev 2 3 6 7
Sabit Suntic 1 6 0 63
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Santiago Salazar 0 1 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 0 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Horst Rieder 2 3 6 6
Martin Atanasov 1 6 1 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 7
Bastien Kolly 0 3 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 0 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 1 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 4 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Mathieu Garcia 0 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Mohammad Mirzaei 0 1 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 4 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 65 6 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 3 0
hommes simple dur USA USA F28 (Harlingen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 1 1
hommes simple dur USA USA F28b (Waco) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 2 3 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 1 6 2 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 4 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 2 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Uros Petronijevic 2 6 6
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno 0 0 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Luca Keist 0 3 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jonathan Chang 2 3 6 6
Spencer Papa 1 6 3 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicholas Bybel 2 3 6 6
Nathan Chavez 1 6 1 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Vikas Deo 0 2 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Tomislav Podvinski 0 67 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 7 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 64 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alastair Gray 2 6 7
Leighton Allen 0 3 65
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Amilcar Ibarra Barreda 0 1 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Johan Oliver 0 0 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Zandrix Acob 0 1 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adam Krull 2 6 6
Benjamin Hannestad 0 2 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kyrylo Tsygura 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Vietnam Vietnam F4 (Tay Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
qualif.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 3 62
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 0 3 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 1 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Kacper Long Vu 0 2 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 3 6
Ren Nakamura 1 1 6 3
21.10.18
qualif.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 6
Jesse Delaney 0 64 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Quang Truong Tran 0 0 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Linus Frost 2 6 7
Timothy Phung 0 3 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jackson Varney 2 7 6
Ao Shen 0 64 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 2 1
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Australia Bendigo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 4 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 0 65
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 3 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Erin Routliffe 2 7 6
Giorgie Jones 0 62 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 0 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Tiana Windbuchler 0 2 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 4 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 1 6 1 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 7 6
Olivia Symons 0 5 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Evana Bowell 0 1 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 4 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 6
Alicia Smith 0 5 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 2 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 4
Petia Arshinkova scratch 0 0 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 1 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zara Brankovic 2 7 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 5 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Amy Stevens 2 6 6
Beatrice Hetrel 0 2 3
femmes simple moquette Portugal Cantanhede Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 2 1
femmes simple dur USA Florence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 2 6
Mari Osaka 1 4 6 3
femmes simple moquette Japan Hamamatsu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 4
femmes simple salle Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Vrljic 1 3
Muazzez Demirci scratch 0 0
21.10.18
qualif.
Ana Vrljic 2 7 6
Maria Marfutina 0 5 2
21.10.18
qualif.
Ksenia Palkina 2 7 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 65 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Melis Sezer 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 5 3
21.10.18
qualif.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 1 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 1 6 4
21.10.18
qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 1 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alina Silich 2 6 5 6
Deniz Paykoc 1 4 7 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 4 7 6
Cemre Anil 1 6 64 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Ena Kajevic 0 66 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 1
21.10.18
qualif.
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 1 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 1 6 4 2
21.10.18
qualif.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 2 2
21.10.18
qualif.
Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 68 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mina Hodzic 2 7 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 5 1
21.10.18
qualif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 2 4
femmes simple salle Portugal Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 1 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 3 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 1 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Patricia Brandao 0 0 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Joana Vale Costa 0 0 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Milatova 2 7 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 5 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Mironova 2 6 6
Andrea Arratia Fernandez 0 4 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Gabrijela Stojanovic 0 0 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 6 3 7
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 1 3 6 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aubane Droguet 2 6 3 6
Taro Keens 1 3 6 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Odile Maesfranckx 0 0 1
femmes simple dur USA Macon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Salome Devidze 1 6
Anna Danilina scratch 0 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jennifer Elie 2 7 4 6
Caty McNally 1 5 6 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 1 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joelle Kissell 1 6 4
Jada Robinson scratch 0 0 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 1 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 3 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Perper 2 2 7 7
Luisa Stefani 1 6 65 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 4 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 0 3 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 4 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 4 73 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Victoria Mulville 0 2 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hailey Baptiste 2 3 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 1 6 3 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 1 2
21.10.18
Finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 4 6
Nikola Tomanova 1 3 6 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sihem Bellahouel 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Denisa Hindova 2 3 6 6
Jenifer Anger 1 6 2 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jane Stewart 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 0 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Santa Strombach 2 6 7
Nour Gueblaoui 0 2 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 0 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Coralie Garrigues 2 6 6
Vittoria Pastorino 0 2 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Justine Bryson 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 3 4
femmes simple dur China Nanning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Yuhan Liu 0 0 1
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 3 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 1 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 2 6
Zhima Du 1 3 6 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 7
Min Liu 0 3 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 4 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 7
Yanni Liu 0 68 61
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 1 6 3
Shuo Feng scratch 0 6 1 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 1 6
Ziyue Sun 1 1 6 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 2 3
21.10.18
qualif.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 1 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Yixuan Li 0 0 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 6
So-Ra Lee 0 5 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jiaying He 2 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 5 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sijia Wei 2 7 6
Meiling Wang 0 5 4
femmes simple dur Izrael Ofakim Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Dia Evtimova 2 6 3 7
Anastasia Pribylova 1 4 6 66
femmes simple salle Norway Oslo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Mille Haagensen 0 5 3
21.10.18
qualif.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 3 7
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 3 6 5
21.10.18
qualif.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 3 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Jenny Stray Spetalen 0 1 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Ine Soltveit Stange 0 1 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 0 0 2
21.10.18
qualif.
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 4 3
21.10.18
qualif.
Nina Stadler 2 6 4 6
Anna Gabric 1 2 6 4
21.10.18
qualif.
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 5 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Maren Nordklev 0 0 2
21.10.18
qualif.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen 0 5 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 2
21.10.18
qualif.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 0 0
21.10.18
qualif.
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Oona Orpana 0 5 3
femmes simple salle France Poitiers Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 1 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 3 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Priscilla Heise 2 6 1 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 3 6 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 7
Julie Gervais 0 63 63
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 3 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 3 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 2
femmes simple salle Canada Saguenay Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 1 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Melodie Collard 0 2 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hayley Carter 2 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 1 3
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jessica Ho 2 5 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 7 1 2
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dasha Ivanova 2 3 6 6
Anna Siskova 1 6 0 0
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 3 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Priyanka Shah 0 4 4
21.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Tori Kinard 0 5 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Ce 2 7 6
Daria Frayman 0 63 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 4 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Schaeder 2 6 7
Anna Ureke 0 0 5
21.10.18
Finale
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 4 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Katarina Trickovic 0 2 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 2 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 0 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 1 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 7
Eduarda Piai 0 4 64
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 0 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 3 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 2 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Sofia Luini 0 1 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 2 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Spain Seville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Anna Bondar 2 6 5 6
Basak Eraydin 1 2 7 2
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 4 6
Nikita Bishnoi 1 1 6 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 3 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Olivia Elliott 0 4 0
femmes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rebecca Ehn 2 6 6
Hilda Lundstedt 0 2 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mariella Minetti 2 6 6
Paulina Engback 0 0 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Emilia Roslund 0 2 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 0 0
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 7 6
Katja Jules Viberg 0 5 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Haley Giavara 2 6 6 6
Angelina Melki 1 3 73 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matilda Lenngren 2 7 7
Sara Salemyr 0 5 65
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Olivia Alfredsson 0 3 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Smilla Kjaergaard 2 6 6
Imke Schluenzen 0 1 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nelly Mezan 2 3 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 1 6 4 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nathalie Johansson 2 6 6
Amila Jusufbegovic 0 3 3
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Petrovic 2 6 6 6
Fanny Norin 1 74 1 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Leticia Temirhanova 0 2 4
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Klara Milicevic 2 4 6 6
Antonia Balzert 1 6 2 1
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Danielle Daley 2 6 4 6
Adelina Krueger 1 4 6 2
21.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Agnes Mitteregger 2 4 6 6
Elin Vilen 1 6 0 1
femmes simple dur China Suzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Jana Cepelova 0 5 1
femmes simple salle Singapore Singapore Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 2 4
21.10.18
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 3 3
hommes double salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 0 4 5
hommes double salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 7
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 5 68
hommes double moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 5 6 10
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 1 7 4 5
hommes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 2 7 6
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 0 64 4
<