Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 4 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 6 6
Sergio Henrique Amorim 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 6 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 72 2 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 0 3 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Johann Soares Valinho 0 0 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 1 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Ishwara Pola 0 3 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Osni Nery Junior 2 7 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 5 1
15.10.18
1er tour
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 4 4
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 6 7
Gabriel Bendazoli 0 4 66
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Caio Gruber 0 1 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 0 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 1
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 1 0
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 2 6 6
Heitor Thieme 0 0 0
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Felipe Souza 0 0 0
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Felipe Muzzi 2 6 6
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson 0 4 3
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ishwara Pola 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Joao Pedro Okano 2 6 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 4 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 7
Igour Kenji Yoshimori 0 0 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 1 5
Asdrubal Gobernate scratch 0 4
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira 0 0 0
hommes simple salle Canada Calgary Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Filip Peliwo 2 6 3 6
Pavel Krainik 1 4 6 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 4 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 2 6 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 5 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 3 7
Laurent Lokoli 1 5 6 66
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 2 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Mattia Rossi 2 5 7 6
Josh Silverstein 1 7 5 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 3 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Anurag Nenwani 2 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 64 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Omni Kumar 1 6 4
Lawrence Bataljin scratch 0 3 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Yohei Otsuka 0 4 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Samuel Philp 0 3 3
hommes simple salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 65
15.10.18
qualif.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 5 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 4 7 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3
Felix Auger Aliassime scratch 0 2 0
15.10.18
1er tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 7
Leonardo Mayer 0 3 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 1 68
15.10.18
qualif.
Ilya Ivashka 2 4 7 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 61 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Stephane Robert 0 62 3
hommes simple salle France France F22 (Rodez) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 4 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 3 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Joris Moret 0 1 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Ronan Joncour 2 5 7 6
Alexandre Peyrot 1 7 65 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Pierre Faivre 2 4 7 7
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 68 64
15.10.18
qualif.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6 7
Luca Sanchez 1 70 2 64
15.10.18
qualif.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 3 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 2 3
hommes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Peter Polansky 2 6 1 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau 0 1 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 2 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 62
15.10.18
1er tour
Elias Ymer 2 4 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 5 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 4 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 3 6 2
hommes simple moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
James Ward 2 6 6 7
Quentin Halys 1 76 3 63
15.10.18
1er tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Albano Olivetti 0 4 65
15.10.18
qualif.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 4 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 4 6
Christopher Heyman 1 5 6 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Alexander Erler 2 4 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Lukas Klein 2 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 5
hommes simple dur Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 6
Roi Ginat 0 5 1
15.10.18
1er tour
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Luca Castelnuovo 2 4 6 6
Alon Elia 1 6 1 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Jakub Paul 2 6 3 6
Ram Kapach 1 4 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F32 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 1 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 4 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 4 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 3
hommes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Lukas Rosol 2 6 4 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 3 6 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 3 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 4 64
15.10.18
1er tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 5 6 7
Laslo Djere 1 7 4 62
hommes simple dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Zhe Li 2 4 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 65 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 0 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 67 2
15.10.18
1er tour
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 3 63
15.10.18
qualif.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Yunseong Chung 2 1 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 67 62
15.10.18
qualif.
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 1
15.10.18
1er tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 2 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 5
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 2 6 7
Francesco Paschetto 0 2 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0 2 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 2 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Mario Pena Garcia 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 5 6
Miguel Semedo 1 2 7 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 4 74 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 4
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 4
Albert Roglan scratch 0 3 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 4 0
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 1 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Alex Solanki 2 6 7
Nicolas Uryson 0 0 5
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Groener 2 5 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 1 7 4 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 3 6 7
Alexey Baryshev 1 6 2 62
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 1 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 2 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Jakob Groener 0 4 1
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 7 6
Len Schouten 0 5 1
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 7 5 7
Stefan Skadarka 1 65 7 62
15.10.18
qualif.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Mounir Ferchichi 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 4 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 2 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 0 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Edris Fetisleam 2 7 7
Bogdan Pavel 0 5 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 1 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 1 3
hommes simple dur USA USA F28 (Harlingen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Guido Marson 0 4 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Alexander Lebedev 0 3 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Andrew Watson 2 6 1 7
A.j. Catanzariti 1 4 6 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Jacob Eskeland 1 w/o
Michael Shabaz 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Trent Bryde 2 6 7
Aron Hiltzik 0 3 62
15.10.18
qualif.
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 7 6
Alan Kohen 1 6 5 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Zandrix Acob 0 3 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 0 1 64
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Sarah Lee 2 7 6
Adriana Senkarova 0 5 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 2 6 6
Bulay Ecem Cakalli 0 3 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Holly Staff 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Arina Solomatina 2 7 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 61 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Nina Ugrelidze 2 3 6 7
Muazzez Demirci 1 6 2 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Eva-Maria Riml 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 3 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 1 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 4
femmes simple salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 68 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Arantxa Rus 2 3 7 6
Jana Fett 1 6 5 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 2 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 0 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Vera Lapko 2 6 5 6
Carina Witthoeft 1 4 7 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7
Tatjana Maria 0 2 5
femmes simple dur USA Florence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 4
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 2 1
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 7 7
Madison Harrison 0 62 5
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Sanyukta Gawande 0 1 3
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 6
Kelley Anderson 0 0 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 2 3
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 2 1
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alice Garcia 1 6
Victoria Muntean scratch 0 0
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 65
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Josephine Kuhlman 0 4 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Turati 2 6 2 6
Mccartney Kessler 1 3 6 0
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hanna Chang 2 7 1 6
Abigail Forbes 1 62 6 1
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Safiya Carrington 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 0 0
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 3 6
Felicity Maltby 1 0 6 1
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Zoe Cauthen 0 0 0
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kylie Collins 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 4 3
femmes simple moquette Japan Hamamatsu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 0 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 0 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Anri Nagata 2 6 4 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 1 3 6 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Karen Tsutsumi 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 3 6 6
Erina Hayashi 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 7
Rion Itaya 0 2 5
femmes simple salle France Joue Les Tours Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Michaela Honcova 2 7 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 5 65
15.10.18
1er tour
Julie Gervais 2 6 4 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 4 6 1
15.10.18
1er tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 3 7
Jaqueline Cristian 1 1 6 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 2
15.10.18
1er tour
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 0 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 2 0
femmes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 4 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 5 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Anastasija Sevastova 2 4 7 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 5 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 66
15.10.18
1er tour
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 0
15.10.18
1er tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Anett Kontaveit 2 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 3 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 7
Lesya Tsurenko 0 4 61
15.10.18
qualif.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Vittoria Pastorino 0 1 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Ilaria Sposetti 2 1 6 6
Carola Cavelli 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Jane Stewart 2 3 6 6
Angelina Graovac 1 6 4 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Santa Strombach 2 5 6 6
Danique Baart 1 7 4 1
femmes simple dur Izrael Ofakim Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 0 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Nicole Khirin 2 4 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 1 6 1 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 4 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 75 4 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Ronnie Naor 2 6 6
Ofek Katz 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 3
Martina Caregaro scratch 0 1 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Wushuang Zheng 0 3 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 4 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6 6
Barbora Palcatova 1 74 4 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 2 6 7
Anna Ureke 1 6 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain Seville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 3 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6 6
Romy Koelzer 1 2 75 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 2 7
Pia Cuk 1 2 6 65
15.10.18
qualif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 61 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 6
Lara Salden 1 4 6 2
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Ziyu Wang 0 0 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Jenny Duerst 2 1 6 6
Eliz Maloney 1 6 1 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Katarzyna Pitak 2 3 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
qualif.
Yulia Sokolovskaya 2 2 6 6
Sasha Hill 1 6 2 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 6
Amber Washington 0 65 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 4 6
Olivia Elliott 1 3 6 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Francesca Rumi 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 0 4
15.10.18
qualif.
Alisa Kummel 2 6 5 7
Libby Muma 1 3 7 5
femmes simple dur China Suzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 2 6
Hanyu Guo 1 3 6 4
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 1 0
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 1 3
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Haruka Kaji 2 7 4 6
Yue Yuan 1 66 6 2
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Xiaodi You 2 4 6 6
Ling Zhang 1 6 1 1
15.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 0 3
hommes double salle Canada Calgary Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 1 64 74 1
15.10.18
1er tour
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 2 12
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 3 6 10
15.10.18
1er tour
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6
Toshihide Matsui/Sem Verbeek 0 5 3
hommes double salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7 13
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 75 65 11
hommes double salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 4 7 10
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury 1 6 62 7
hommes double moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber 2 6 7 10
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim 1 74 66 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 7 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 63 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Lucas Miedler 0 0 3
hommes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Martin Klizan 0 4 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur 0 1 3
hommes double dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao/Wei Qiang Zheng 0 2 2
femmes double salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova 1 77 62 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 2 6 6 10
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll 1 72 3 6
15.10.18
1er tour
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 5 6 13
Cornelia Lister/Eva Wacanno 1 7 3 11
15.10.18
1er tour
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Chantal Skamlova 0 1 0
femmes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva/Nina Stojanovic 0 3 0
15.10.18
1er tour
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 1
<