Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Australia F8 (Toowoomba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Nikita Volonski 0 0 1
07.10.18
qualif.
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Clint Letcher 0 4 1
07.10.18
qualif.
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Olly Sadler 0 5 4
07.10.18
qualif.
Jesse Flores 2 6 7
Andrew Riminton 0 2 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrew Riminton 2 6 7
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 4 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
William Ma 0 3 2
07.10.18
qualif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Patrick Kotan 0 2 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Joshua Ryan 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Artem Smirnov 2 6 4 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 3 6 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jeremy Jahn 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 65 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 4 6
Nerman Fatic 1 2 6 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 3 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 1 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 4 6
David Vega Hernandez 1 3 6 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dante Gennaro 2 6 7
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 0 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Bensoussan 1 6 3
Pawel Cias scratch 0 0 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 4 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 4 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Pellegrino 2 4 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 1 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 1 6
Kuzey Cekirge 1 0 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Campinas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 3 4
hommes simple dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Juan Martin Del Potro 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 3 7
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 5
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F22 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 7
Alan Bzarov 0 2 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Sagar Ahuja 0 64 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yann Wojcik 2 7 7
Sebastian Murillo 0 5 62
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alessandro Ricci 2 4 6 6
Peter Vajda 1 6 4 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Danylo Chychin 0 1 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Patrick Foley 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 68 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Josh Silverstein 2 6 6
Kasper Elsvad 0 2 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Martin Nygaard 0 3 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 3 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tom Pisane 2 7 4 6
Omni Kumar 1 63 6 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 1 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Maksymilian Duzinkiewicz 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 2 2
hommes simple dur USA Fairfield Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 73 3 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Evan King 2 4 6 6
Evan Song 1 6 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 2 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 4 6 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 2 71 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kevin King 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 2 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tom Fawcett 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 5 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy Florence Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Demi-finale
Pablo Andujar 2 6 4 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 2 6 1
07.10.18
Finale
Pablo Andujar 2 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 5 3
07.10.18
Demi-finale
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 4 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 0 6 3
hommes simple salle France France F20 (Nevers) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 3 2
hommes simple salle France France F21 (Saint Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Quentin Gueydan 2 7 4 6
Alexis Boureau 1 66 6 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 7
Theo Schneider 0 2 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Diamant Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
07.10.18
qualif.
Ronan Joncour 2 2 7 6
Mathieu Roy 1 6 67 2
07.10.18
qualif.
Evan Furness 2 6 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 1 3 73 2
07.10.18
qualif.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mathis Moysan 0 2 2
07.10.18
qualif.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 3 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Imrane Bentekhici 2 6 2 7
Simon Beaupain 1 4 6 61
hommes simple salle Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 2 3
hommes simple moquette Germany Germany F15 (Bad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Michael Avetisyan 0 2 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Arnav Alok Goel 0 3 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benedict Moerl 2 7 6 6
Matthew Hingley 1 66 75 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stepan Rinko 2 6 6
Santiago Salazar 0 4 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 4 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maikel Borg 2 4 6 6
Lewie Lane 1 6 3 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 7 6
David Novotny 0 5 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Thorsten Sollie 2 6 6
Goran Tufekcic 0 3 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Hofmann 2 6 2 6
Tom Zeuch 1 4 6 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nikolaj Talimaa 2 6 6
Marcel Cronin 0 0 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julian Kenzlers 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 0 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Krzysztof Wetoszka 2 3 6 6
Ingo Herzgerodt 1 6 4 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Christopher Luthra 1 w/o
Jan Osusky 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alen Katusa 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Ben Patael 2 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 1 6 3 4
hommes simple dur Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tal Goldengoren 2 7 6
Alec Deckers 0 64 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Yair Gal 0 3 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Noam Perets 0 1 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 6
Raz Katz 0 1 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Ido Geva 0 2 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 4 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Ben Donio 0 1 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roee Benya 2 6 3 7
Keivon Tabrizi 1 4 6 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 1 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Omer Yeshaya 2 7 6
Tuval Barak 0 63 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 4 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gilad Tamar 1 6 2
Ido Zonder scratch 0 3 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 2 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lior Goldenberg 1 w/o
Aviv Tevenper 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Gaponenko 2 7 6
Shahar Gabay 0 62 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F30 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F31 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Eduardo Dischinger 1 6 3
Mike Loccisano scratch 0 4 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 2 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 1 3 6 2
07.10.18
qualif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 4 6
Vladimir Filip 1 0 6 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 1
07.10.18
qualif.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 5 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 3 7 4
07.10.18
qualif.
David Pichler 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 2
07.10.18
qualif.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6 6
Fabien Reboul 1 72 3 4
hommes simple dur Mexico Monterrey Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Tom Jomby 2 6 3 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 3
hommes simple dur Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Clifford Enosoregbe 2 3 6 6
Taiwo Owolabi 1 6 1 1
07.10.18
qualif.
Henry Atseye 2 2 6 6
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 1 6 2 2
07.10.18
qualif.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Abdul-Mumin Babalola 0 3 2
07.10.18
qualif.
Emmanuel Idoko 1 w/o
Bradley Holt 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Fumi 1 4 6 3
07.10.18
qualif.
William Bushamuka 2 6 3 6
Sheil Kotecha 1 1 6 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Paul Emmanuel 2 7 6
Christian Paul 0 5 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 3 1
hommes simple salle Italy Ortisei Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Antonio Sancic 0 62 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 3 66
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Albano Olivetti 2 1 6 6
Andrea Basso 1 6 3 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 1 4 74 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 64 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6 7
Viktor Galovic 1 5 77 63
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Frederico Gil 2 6 7
Joao Monteiro 0 2 5
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F20 (Idanha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 2 4 6 6
Rafael Giotis 1 6 3 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aitor Aramburu 2 3 6 6
Imran Sibille 1 6 3 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
John Harrison Richmond 2 7 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 5 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 7
Lawrence Bataljin 0 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Simao Alves 0 3 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 0 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Andre Rodeia 0 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 7 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0 5 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Eduardo Morais 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 4 6
Henrique Brancal 1 1 6 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 3 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jake Hersey 2 6 7
Dario Montes 0 4 66
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 2 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Javier Montoya Rodriguez 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 2 1
hommes simple salle Japan Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joao Souza 2 7 6
Riccardo Bellotti 0 63 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Collarini 2 3 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 1 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 1 6
Facundo Arguello 1 3 6 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 2 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Coria 2 7 7
Felipe Mantilla 0 5 61
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 6 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Ivan Endara 0 1 66
hommes simple dur China Shanghai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Maximilian Marterer 0 3 65
07.10.18
qualif.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 5 4
07.10.18
qualif.
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6 7
Marius Copil 1 75 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6 6
Jack Sock 1 4 76 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Bradley Klahn 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 0 65 63
07.10.18
qualif.
Benoit Paire 2 6 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 74 4 4
07.10.18
qualif.
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 2 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 3 1
07.10.18
1er tour
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6 6
Steve Johnson 1 76 3 4
07.10.18
qualif.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 74 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 3 7
Mischa Zverev 1 4 6 65
07.10.18
qualif.
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 3 6 6
Martin Klizan 1 6 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain Roja de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bruno Mardones 2 6 4 6
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 1 3 6 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Maximilian Witthaus 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 3 6 6
Pablo Montanes Gadea 1 6 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Garcia Saez 1 5
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez scratch 0 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 0 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6 7
Julian Alexander Reynolds 1 3 73 61
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Hector Talens Serra 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 4 6
Adrian Exposito 1 2 6 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 4 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Carles Anton Talaya 0 0 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 0 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Aaron Cabo Chapa 0 4 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Carles Batlle 2 7 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 63 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 7 7
Axel Vila Antuna 0 60 64
hommes simple dur USA Stockton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov 0 2 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 5 7
N.Sriram Balaji 1 2 7 62
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam 0 3 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roman Safiullin 2 7 5 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 65 7 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Yunseong Chung 0 3 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 64 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 5 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 7 63 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Loic Perret 2 6 7
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 3 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Edoardo Lamberti 2 6 2 6
Samuel Pointon 1 2 6 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Philipp Dittmer 2 4 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 2 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rakshit Rishi 2 4 7 6
Mounir Ferchichi 1 6 64 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Himansu Sagar 0 0 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Raphael Loukas 0 4 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 3 6
Pedro Munafo 1 3 6 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Lars Bijsterbosch 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Groener 2 3 6 7
Alex Solanki 1 6 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 0 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 7 7
Simon Musset 0 5 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 3 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
David Quayle 2 6 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 3 71 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
George Von Massow 2 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F31 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gokberk Ergeneman 1 w/o
Leon Hoeveler 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 5 6
Jonas Schaer 1 2 7 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 3 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 0 4 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vladislav Melnic 2 7 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 68 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Louroi Martinez 2 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 3 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 2 76 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Antun Vidak 0 66 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 60
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 4 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aleksandar Tomas 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 0 3 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Filippo Speziali 2 4 6 7
Maurizio Speziali 1 6 3 63
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 5 7 6
Noah Thurner 1 7 62 3
hommes simple dur USA USA F27 (Houston) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Shabaz 2 7 6
Jacob Eskeland 0 62 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Andre Saleh 0 1 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Ian O'Jon 0 4 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Kevin Lam 0 2 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aron Hiltzik 1 5
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) scratch 0 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Conrad Russell 0 2 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julian Bradley 2 6 4 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 4 6 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 1 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Chang 1 6
Alexander Knight scratch 0 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Adam Oscislawski 0 4 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 3 6
Nicholas Bybel 1 3 6 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Aj Valenty 0 2 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Jiajun He 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aron Pierce 2 2 6 7
Jody Maginley 1 6 4 62
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Bybel 2 3 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 6 3 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Andrew Cahn 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Kai Breitbach 0 3 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zhe Zhou 2 7 6
Evgeny Korolev 0 63 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zhe Zhou 2 7 6
Conner Mcmann 0 61 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriel Diaz Freire 2 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 1 6 3 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriel Diaz Freire 2 6 6
Teodor Giusca 0 4 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacob Eskeland 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 4 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 1 74 4 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 4 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 0 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Zandrix Acob 0 2 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Maksim Bogdanovich 0 1 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kai Breitbach 2 7 6
Jarryd Woog 0 5 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Ansel Bivens 0 2 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 4 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Diego Beltranena 0 0 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Yi Zhou Liu 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 4 6
Neel Rajesh 1 4 6 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 6
Pierce Rollins 0 5 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 60
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 1 6 6
Garrett Johns 1 6 3 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Conner Mcmann 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 2 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kevin Lam 2 6 7
Matt Mcbride 0 3 66
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 7
Ciro Lampasas 0 2 61
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Youssef Rajia 2 6 6
Ashton Duke 0 4 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 3 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chenhe Li 2 6 6
Guido Marson 0 4 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6 6
Kacper Dworak 1 1 78 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jan Galka 2 7 6
Chenhe Li 0 5 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jan Galka 2 7 6
Pranav Kumar 0 66 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Jack Pulliam 0 1 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Oscislawski 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Oona Orpana 2 6 2 7
Alexandra Viktorovitch 1 3 6 5
femmes simple dur Australia Brisbane Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue USA Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 4 75 2
femmes simple salle France Cherboug En Cotentin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 2 1
07.10.18
qualif.
Lea Tholey 2 6 7
Alice Robbe 0 3 61
07.10.18
qualif.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 1
07.10.18
qualif.
Ella Taylor 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 3 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6 6
Alicia Barnett 1 77 4 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 7
Sandy Marti 0 2 65
07.10.18
qualif.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 7
Emeline Dartron 0 3 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 1
femmes simple dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Ukraine Chornomorsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Izrael Herzlia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 0 3
femmes simple dur Hongkong Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 4 4
07.10.18
qualif.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 4 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 60 6 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 1
07.10.18
qualif.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 1
07.10.18
qualif.
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 0 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 0 3
femmes simple salle Austria Linz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 3 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 64
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 64 73 64
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 3 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 3 6 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 1 6
Olga Danilovic 1 3 6 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 2 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6 6
Carina Witthoeft 1 72 2 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Nadja Ramskogler 0 1 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jil Teichmann 2 6 7 6
Arantxa Rus 1 78 66 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 1 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 3 6
Antonia Lottner 1 4 6 4
femmes simple dur Nigeria Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Ronke Akingbade 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 0 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 0 0 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Loveth Donatus 0 1 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 1 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 1 74 3 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 3 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 7 6
Sarah Adegoke 0 5 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Patience Onebamhoin 0 2 1
femmes simple moquette Japan Makinohara Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Akari Inoue 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 3 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 7 3 6
Mami Hasegawa 1 5 6 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kotomi Takahata 2 7 7
Robu Kajitani 0 5 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 4 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Minami Shuto 2 5 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 1 7 4 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 3 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Megumi Nishimoto 2 7 6
Mei Koike 0 5 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Nana Owada 0 0 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Suzuho Oshino 2 1 6 6
Haine Ogata 1 6 3 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Yuri Nakayama 0 3 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Riri Inaba 0 1 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 4 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 3 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chinatsu Shimizu 2 6 6
Anastasia Berezov 0 3 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sakura Hosogi 2 1 6 6
Mana Kawamura 1 6 4 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 0 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 4 4
femmes simple moquette Portugal Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Pemra Ozgen 2 5 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 7 4 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 4 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Diana Zivulovic 0 0 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Axelle Martins 0 1 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 2 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Rijkers 2 7 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 5 73 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain Roja De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andreea Mitu 2 6 5 6
Agnes Bukta 1 0 7 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 4 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 4 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 4 7
Pia Cuk 1 4 6 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 7
Vivien Juhaszova 1 4 6 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 2 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 2 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 3 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Irina Fetecau 2 4 7 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 5 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 3 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 6 1 3
07.10.18
Demi-finale
Anastasia Grymalska 2 4 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 1 66
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Katarina Trickovic 0 1 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cristina Ene 2 6 5 6
Yulia Kulikova 1 4 7 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 1 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 1 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Camilla Scala 2 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 1 6 4 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 4 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 1
07.10.18
Demi-finale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 2 3
07.10.18
Finale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 62 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 2 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lea Boskovic 2 7 6
Barbora Palcatova 0 5 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6 6
Eduarda Piai 1 3 75 2
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 2 3
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 2 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 3 6
Alisa Kummel 1 2 6 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 7
Sasha Hill 0 62 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Minami Akiyama 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 3 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Martina Fricova 0 0 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sophie Muntean 2 7 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0 65 2
07.10.18
Finale
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 3 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 2 6 6
Libby Muma 0 2 2
femmes simple dur Bulgaria Sozopol Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 1
femmes simple dur USA Stockton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Madison Brengle 2 7 7
Danielle Lao 0 5 610
femmes simple dur China Tianjin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
qualif.
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 2 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Xinyun Han 0 5 0
07.10.18
qualif.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 5 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 7 0 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 5 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 67 7 3
07.10.18
qualif.
Veronika Kudermetova 1 3 7 7 4
Yana Sizikova scratch 0 6 6 1
07.10.18
qualif.
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 3 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 2 6 4
femmes simple dur Australia Toowoomba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee 0 2 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 4 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 3 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Beatrice Hetrel 0 0 4
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 4 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 1 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 3 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Elizabeth James 0 4 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 4 7
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 4 6 67
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 7
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 0 5
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 3 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 5 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 6
Laia Pasini 0 1 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Tiana Windbuchler 0 3 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 2 1
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Roopa Bains 0 2 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Monica Robinson 2 6 7
Natasha Russell 0 1 66
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 0 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Sara Tomic 0 3 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andjela Djokovic 2 6 6
Gillian Collins 0 1 0
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Andjela Djokovic 0 2 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Sara Nayar 0 4 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gergana Topalova 2 4 6 6
Suzy Larkin 1 6 1 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tiana Windbuchler 2 6 5 6
Rebecca Jones 1 3 7 3
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nakisa Djamshidi 2 1 7 6
Miranda Poile 1 6 64 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nakisa Djamshidi 1 w/o
Vivian Heisen 0
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Beatrice Hetrel 2 7 7
Tayla Whitehouse 0 5 62
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 2 75 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Tara Gilich 0 1 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Beatrice Nicole Stoica 0 0 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 0 4
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Suzy Larkin 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 1 3
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 7
Lucy Easton 0 1 5
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roopa Bains 2 6 7
Kirijana Petreski 0 1 64
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Natasha Russell 2 6 6
Lotus Rayani 0 3 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Miranda Poile 2 6 6
Emma Westman 0 3 2
07.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bojana Marinkov 2 4 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 2 1
07.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bojana Marinkov 1 5
Darcy Parke scratch 0 0
hommes double dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0 1 4
hommes double terre battue Italy Florence Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 7 3 10
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso 1 5 6 7
hommes double dur Mexico Monterrey Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 1 4
hommes double salle Japan Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 4 5
hommes double dur China Shanghai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
1er tour
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Di Wu 0 3 1
07.10.18
1er tour
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung/Matthew Ebden 0 2 4
femmes double dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 4 6 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 6 4 8
<