Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6 6
James Frawley 1 74 2 1
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Barclay 2 6 6
Joshua Tran 0 2 1
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
Adam Matthew Gadecki 0 1 1
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Nelson Okah 0 2 0
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lewis Miles 2 7 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 69 4
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 7
Nicholas Williams 0 2 5
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Corey Gaal 0 1 2
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Patrick Kotan 0 1 3
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 3
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Aley 2 6 7
Cade Birrell 0 4 61
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bosko Novakovic 2 6 6
Lex Abram 0 2 3
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zac Osborne 2 7 6
John Hu 0 64 1
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Brenton Chambers 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 2 0
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Tom Youl 0 3 2
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Robert Stirling 0 64 4
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Kyle Gauci 0 3 2
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Patrick Coates Beadman 0 0 0
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Alex Liron 0 0 1
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oliver Casey 2 7 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 66 0
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rhan Burton 2 7 6
Casey Hoole 0 5 2
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Jordan Soussa 0 2 0
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Marcus Bulmaga 0 2 1
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Stubbings 2 6 6
Sam Oster 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 5 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 5 1
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 4 75 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Andres Urrea 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 5 4
hommes simple dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden 0 4 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 2 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Joao Sousa 2 6 3 6
Malek Jaziri 1 1 6 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 7
Sam Querrey 0 61 5
hommes simple terre battue Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Dante Gennaro 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 5 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 3 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Erler 2 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 1 6 3 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 2 1
hommes simple moquette France France F19 (Sarreguemines) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 62 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Paul Cayre 0 64 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Hugo Schott 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 3 65
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Ronan Joncour 2 6 3 6
Sami Reinwein 1 3 6 4
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Great Britain F6 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 4 2
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Aidan Mchugh 2 2 6 7
Manuel Guinard 1 6 4 63
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F29 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 1 2
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 1 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 4 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 1
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 3 4
hommes simple salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 63 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 3 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 67 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 3 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 3 6 3
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 71 3 3
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Yannick Mertens 2 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 68 1
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Niels Desein 0 2 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Frederico Gil 0 5 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Tiago Cacao 2 4 6 6
Joao Monteiro 1 6 3 2
hommes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 4 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 76 61 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 62 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 67
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 65
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Omar Salman 2 6 7
Miguel Semmler 0 3 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 63 1
hommes simple salle Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Yanais Laurent 0 3 64
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 4 1
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Finale
Shintaro Imai 2 6 4 6
Kento Takeuchi 1 2 6 3
hommes simple dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 2 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 5 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Michael Mmoh 2 7 2 6
Tommy Paul 1 67 6 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 3 1
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 2 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 3 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 2 6 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 2 65
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 7 6
Jordi Walder 1 6 65 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Sebastian Prechtel 2 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 6 1 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 0
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 5 2
hommes simple dur USA USA F26 (Fountain Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 1 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Takuto Niki 2 7 6
Alan Kohen 0 60 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Maxime Cressy 2 6 3 6
Alexios Halebian 1 0 6 3
femmes simple terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 0
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 4 1
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Romina Oprandi 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 3 0
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Selin Ovunc 2 6 0 7
Cemre Anil 1 2 6 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Bojana Klincov 2 4 7 7
Oona Orpana 1 6 63 65
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Brno Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Monika Svobodova 0 3 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 3 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 0 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Egypt Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 3 6 6
Dominique Karregat 1 6 3 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Charlotte Roemer 2 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 61 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Sandra Samir 2 1 6 6
Anna Ureke 1 6 4 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 4 6
Jelena Stojanovic 1 3 6 3
femmes simple dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 1 4
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tatjana Maria 2 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 6 2 0
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sorana Cirstea 2 4 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 4 62
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 2
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 2 2
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Arruabarrena 2 4 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 4 4
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zarina Diyas 2 7 3 6
Monica Niculescu 1 64 6 4
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Heather Watson 2 6 4 6
Sofia Kenin 1 3 6 3
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Monica Puig 0 3 2
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 2 6
Jennifer Brady 1 65 6 1
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katie Boulter 2 4 6 6
Alison Riske 1 6 3 2
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 1 4
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 3
28.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Ukraine Chornomorsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Helen Ploskina 0 0 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Alexandra Perper 2 4 7 6
Nadiya Kolb 1 6 61 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Bojana Marinkovic 2 1 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 3 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 4 3
femmes simple salle France Clermont Ferrand Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 6
Sherazad Reix 1 6 4 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 2 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Clara Burel 1 w/o
Richel Hogenkamp 0
femmes simple dur Australia Darwin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 7
Irina Ramialison 0 5 68
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 65 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6 7
Haruka Kaji 1 75 1 65
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Kimberly Birrell 1 6 2
Zuzana Zlochova scratch 0 4 1
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Kimberly Birrell 2 7 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 66 3
femmes simple terre battue USA Hilton Head Island Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 4 6
Nadja Gilchrist 1 5 6 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Bianca Turati 2 6 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 1 74 3 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6 6
Komola Umarova 1 1 76 1
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Michaela Bayerlova 2 4 7 6
Peyton Stearns 1 6 67 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain Melilla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 2 2
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Julia Payola 2 6 5 6
Linda Prenkovic 1 4 7 1
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 2 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 4 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 7
Polina Kozyreva 0 4 64
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 2 4
femmes simple moquette Portugal Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 4 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 4 6 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 7 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 64 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 3 2
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 3 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 3
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 64 2
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 4 70 3
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Margarita Gasparyan 2 4 6 7
Mona Barthel 1 6 1 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 2 3
femmes simple dur USA Templeton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 2 0
28.09.18
2e tour
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 6 3
Taylor Townsend scratch 0 0 0
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 3 1
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Amra Sadikovic 0 1 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Grace Min 2 3 7 7
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 63 5
femmes simple terre battue Spain Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Basak Eraydin 1 6 2
Maryna Zanevska scratch 0 1 3
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 4
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 1 4 711 67
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 4 4
femmes simple dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 2
Qiang Wang scratch 0 2 1
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 62 4
hommes double dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 5 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 1 7 4 8
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 0 5 1
hommes double salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 11
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 1 4 73 9
28.09.18
Quart de finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 3
hommes double dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram 2 7 6
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 0 64 3
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Ben McLachlan/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 0 4 64
hommes double dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 7
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 64 5
femmes double dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru 2 4 6 10
Margarita Gasparyan/Anastasia Potapova 1 6 2 6
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 2 4 7 10
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 6 69 4
femmes double dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 1 w/o
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 0
28.09.18
Demi-finale
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 4 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 2 3
<