Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Michael Look 2 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 62
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Jeremy Beale 0 4 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Jacob Grills 2 7 7
Brydan Klein 0 62 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Jacob Grills 2 6 2 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 2 6 1
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 64 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 3 6 6
Boris Arias 1 6 3 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 0 0 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 1 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 1 0 6 1
hommes simple dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 62
27.09.18
2e tour
Matthew Ebden 2 6 3 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 3 6 63
27.09.18
2e tour
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 1
hommes simple terre battue Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Dante Gennaro 2 6 3 6
Adham Gaber 1 3 6 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 2 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 4 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 1 6 4 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Simone Roncalli 2 3 6 6
Adam Moundir 1 6 2 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 4 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Luca Prevosto 2 4 6 6
Samuel Pointon 1 6 0 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 4 1
hommes simple moquette France France F19 (Sarreguemines) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau 0 63 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Paul Cayre 2 4 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 5 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 1 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 2
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Great Britain F6 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 7
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 4 7
Neil Pauffley 1 5 6 61
27.09.18
Quart de finale
George Houghton 2 6 7
Michael Shaw 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F29 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 2
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 7 6
Maciej Rajski 0 5 1
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Miljan Zekic 0 5 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Peter Torebko 0 3 64
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Jose Statham 2 6 2 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 2 6 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Sanjar Fayziev 2 3 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 4 4
27.09.18
Demi-finale
Alexander Igoshin 1 w/o
Jose Statham 0
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Francesco Bessire 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 2 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 64 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 3 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 3 6 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Alexandros Roumpis 0 4 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 0 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 2 77 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Maxime Mora 2 4 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 6 3 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 2
hommes simple salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 4 62
27.09.18
2e tour
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 3 6
Constant Lestienne 1 4 6 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 67 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Duilio Beretta 0 4 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 1 2
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 61 4
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 2 7 2
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Diego Matos 0 4 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Niels Desein 2 6 7
Jonas Merckx 0 4 68
27.09.18
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 4 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 2 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 4 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Romain Barbosa 0 4 4
hommes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Fernando Verdasco 2 3 6 7
Taro Daniel 1 6 2 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Andy Murray 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Alex De Minaur 2 1 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 61 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Miguel Semmler 2 6 2 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 1 6 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Omar Salman 1 6 4
Marcos Giraldi Requena scratch 0 1 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 1 1 6 2
hommes simple salle Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 1 2
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 0 1
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Yanais Laurent 2 1 6 6
Dominik Boehler 1 6 4 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Christopher Heyman 2 6 4 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 3 6 4
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Demi-finale
Kento Takeuchi 2 7 6
Karunuday Singh 0 63 0
27.09.18
Demi-finale
Shintaro Imai 1 7
Pascal Meis scratch 0 5
hommes simple dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 0 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 3 6 3
27.09.18
2e tour
James Duckworth 2 4 7 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 62 66
27.09.18
2e tour
Michael Mmoh 1 6 3
Ernesto Escobedo scratch 0 2 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Tommy Paul 1 5
Brandon Holt scratch 0 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
1er tour
Ettore Capello 2 6 6 6
Courtney John Lock 1 76 4 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Florent Diep 2 4 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 1 6 64 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Altug Celikbilek 1 4 6 3
Ettore Capello scratch 0 6 4 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 4 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 2 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 0 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 1 4 74 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Fausto Tabacco 1 6 3
Darko Bojanovic scratch 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 0 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 3 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Sebastian Prechtel 2 3 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 4 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6 6
Jim Walder 1 73 3 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 5
Maxime Pauwels scratch 0 2 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Moritz Thiem 2 3 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 6 0 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 3 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 2 3
hommes simple dur USA USA F26 (Fountain Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Takuto Niki 2 6 7
Emilio Nava 0 4 67
27.09.18
2e tour
Lucas Gomez 2 6 3 6
Govind Nanda 1 4 6 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Alexios Halebian 2 6 7
Jacob Bullard 0 2 63
27.09.18
2e tour
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 2 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 1 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Trent Bryde 0 3 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 3 1
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Xu Liu Sun 2 2 6 6
Ya Yun Pai 1 6 3 1
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 4 6 7
Qinwen Zheng 1 6 3 66
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Zhima Du 2 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 1 6 67 4
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Eleni Daniilidou 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Romina Oprandi 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 5 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Cemre Anil 2 7 6
Melis Sezer 0 65 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Julita Saner 2 7 7
Franziska Kommer 0 5 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 76 1 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 3 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Selin Ovunc 2 4 6 6
Alise Cernecka 1 6 3 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Bojana Klincov 1 6 3
Valeriya Yushchenko scratch 0 4 0
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Brno Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 3 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 4 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Barbora Miklova 2 7 7
Jana Jablonovska 0 63 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Monika Svobodova 2 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 6 4 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 0 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 2 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 7
Denisa Hindova 0 5 64
27.09.18
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6 6
Pernilla Mendesova 1 1 75 1
femmes simple terre battue Egypt Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 1 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Anna Maria Procacci 0 3 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 2 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 4 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 2 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Dominique Karregat 2 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 0 1 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Claudia Franze 0 1 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Ukraine Chornomorsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 5 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 4 7 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 0 1 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 2 7 6
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 5 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Carole Monnet 2 4 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 6 4 2
femmes simple salle France Clermont Ferrand Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Greta Arn 2 1 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 4 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Sherazad Reix 2 5 6 6
Julie Gervais 1 7 3 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 1 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 1 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Myrtille Georges 1 5 7 7 3
Fatma Al Nabhani scratch 0 7 6 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 1 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Clara Burel 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 2 5
femmes simple dur Australia Darwin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Ling Zhang 2 1 6 6
Shilin Xu 1 6 4 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 3 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 4 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Irina Ramialison 2 4 6 6
Zoe Hives 1 6 3 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Astra Sharma 0 64 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 4 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue USA Hilton Head Island Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Nadja Gilchrist 2 4 6 6
Katrina Scott 1 6 3 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 1 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 3 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Komola Umarova 2 5 6 6
Ksenia Kuznetsova 1 7 2 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Justina Mikulskyte 2 4 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 1 6 2 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 0 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Ava Hrastar 0 3 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Ruth Marsh 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain Melilla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Linda Prenkovic 2 7 6
Ivania Martinich 0 63 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 3 2
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 2 4
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Julia Payola 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 1 6 4 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Barbara Bonic 2 5 7 6
Diana Chehoudi 1 7 5 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Karine Marion Job 0 2 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 2 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Anna Popescu 2 7 6
Giulia Brighi 0 5 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Pauline Courcoux 2 1 6 6
Miriana Tona 1 6 4 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 6 6
Josephine Boualem 1 74 3 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 2
femmes simple moquette Portugal Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Alexandra Stevenson 0 2 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 1 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 4 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 7
Monika Kilnarova 0 1 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 0 0
27.09.18
2e tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 2 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 4 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 5 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 0 7 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 4 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 3 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 6 2 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Carolina M. Alves 2 7 7
Stefania Rubini 0 61 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 3 6
Despina Papamichail 1 5 6 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 3 6
Chiara Scholl 1 1 6 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 3 1
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Maria Shusharina 0 3 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 61 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Mona Barthel 2 6 7
Vera Lapko 0 3 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 2
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Margarita Gasparyan 2 3 6 6
Fanny Stollar 1 6 2 1
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 2 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 5 6 1
femmes simple dur USA Templeton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 3 2
27.09.18
2e tour
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 7
Emina Bektas 0 2 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Asia Muhammad 2 6 5 6
Katherine Sebov 1 1 7 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Grace Min 2 6 3 6
Jessica Pegula 1 3 6 1
27.09.18
2e tour
Jovana Jaksic 2 3 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 1 3
27.09.18
2e tour
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 2 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Renata Zarazua 0 61 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 4 6
Martina Trevisan 1 0 6 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Nina Stojanovic 2 3 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 60 4
27.09.18
2e tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 2 7
Irina Maria Bara 1 3 6 5
27.09.18
2e tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 5 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 1 7 4
femmes simple dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Monica Puig 0 3 1
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 2 7 4
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 4
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Dominika Cibulkova 0 5 3
hommes double dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 3 6 10
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 6 3 4
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans/Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 5
hommes double salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 0 64 0
hommes double dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 4 2
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 w/o
Denis Kudla/Cameron Norrie 0
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Di Wu 0 3 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Ben McLachlan/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 4
hommes double dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Florian Lakat 0 4 4
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 4 2
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 4 7 10
Marcel Granollers/Mark Vervoort 1 6 610 8
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luke Saville 2 2 7 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 1 6 63 6
femmes double dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova/Vera Zvonareva 0 4 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Vera Lapko 0 5 4
femmes double dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 5 4
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 4 3
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 7
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 5
27.09.18
Quart de finale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 7 4 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 1 5 6 5
<