Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Scott Puodziunas  
Vincent Stouff [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Christian Langmo [q]  
Aaron Addison  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Winter Meagher [q]  
Ken Cavrak [WC]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Matthew Christopher Romios  
Masayoshi Ono [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Jesse Delaney [WC]  
Socrates Leon Tsoronis [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Yuta Shimizu [1]  
David Barclay [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Corey Gaal [q]  
Calum Puttergill  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Jacob Sullivan [q]  
Jeremy Beale [2]  
25.09.18
02:30
1er tour
Evan Hoyt [6]  
Aoran Wang  
25.09.18
02:30
1er tour
Connor Farren  
Issei Okamura  
25.09.18
02:30
1er tour
Lucas Vuradin  
Rhett Purcell [8]  
25.09.18
02:30
1er tour
Mustafa Ibraimi [WC]  
Edward Bourchier  
25.09.18
03:50
1er tour
Alexander Crnokrak [WC]  
Thomas Fancutt [3]  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Michael Look [5]  
Matthew Dellavedova  
hommes simple terre battue Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Federico Zeballos [3]  
Enrique Bogo  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Boris Arias  
Jose Olivares [5]  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Matias Zukas [1]  
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila [WC]  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando  
Matias Franco Descotte [2]  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Leonardo Aboian  
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez  
hommes simple dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Mischa Zverev  
Ruben Bemelmans [q]  
25.09.18
08:20
1er tour
Radu Albot  
Vasek Pospisil  
25.09.18
08:20
1er tour
Taylor Harry Fritz  
Chun Hsin Tseng [WC]  
25.09.18
09:40
1er tour
Gael Monfils [5]  
Lloyd Harris [q]  
25.09.18
09:40
1er tour
Evgeny Donskoy  
Matthew Ebden [6]  
25.09.18
11:10
1er tour
Mikhail Kukushkin  
Tennys Sandgren [8]  
25.09.18
11:30
1er tour
Marcos Baghdatis  
Malek Jaziri  
hommes simple moquette France France F19 (Sarreguemines) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Dan Added [4]  
Hugo Schott  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Niklas Schell  
Pierre Delage [WC]  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Clement Tabur [WC]  
Sora Fukuda [3]  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Dominik Langmajer  
Boris Fassbender  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Luka Pavlovic  
Paul Cayre  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Sami Reinwein [5]  
Damien Boulangeot [q]  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Elmar Ejupovic [1]  
Theo Schneider [q]  
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F29 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
14:00
1er tour
Miljan Zekic [1]  
Maxime Chazal  
25.09.18
14:00
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat [q]  
Mirko Cutuli  
25.09.18
14:00
1er tour
Antonio Massara  
Tim Heger [q]  
25.09.18
14:00
1er tour
Mateo Nicolas Martinez  
Bruno Sant'Anna [4]  
25.09.18
14:00
1er tour
Benjamin Rosen [WC]  
Florian Fallert  
25.09.18
14:00
1er tour
Marko Miladinovic [8JE]  
Federico Iannaccone [WC]  
25.09.18
14:00
1er tour
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Omar Giacalone  
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Yan Sabanin [q]  
Jose Statham [2]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Francesco Bessire [q]  
Savriyan Danilov [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Max Houkes [q]  
Roman Khassanov  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Sanjar Fayziev [1WC]  
Mikalai Haliak  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Alexey Baryshev [q]  
Alexander Bury [q]  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Andrey Chepelev [3]  
Sergey Fomin  
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov  
Grigoriy Lomakin  
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Bart Van Den Berg  
Andrea Bessire  
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Boris Butulija [q]  
Daniil Klimov  
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Stephan Gerritsen [8]  
Sagadat Ayap [WC]  
25.09.18
08:30
1er tour
Colin Van Beem [7]  
Bogdan Bobrov  
25.09.18
08:30
1er tour
Sharobiddin Abzalov [q]  
Alexander Igoshin  
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Guillermo Olaso [6]  
Jaroslav Pospisil  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Jordi Samper-Montana [3]  
Michel Saade [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Edoardo Eremin  
Mathieu Perchicot  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Nicolo Turchetti [8]  
Georgii Kravchenko [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Giovani Samaha  
Hasan Ibrahim [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Fakih Najib [q]  
Alexandros Roumpis [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
1er tour
Mousa Alkotop [WC]  
Sadio Doumbia [2]  
25.09.18
15:00
1er tour
Markos Kalovelonis  
Luca Tomasetto  
25.09.18
15:00
1er tour
Hady Habib  
Wilson Leite  
25.09.18
15:00
1er tour
Nikita Mashtakov  
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [5]  
25.09.18
15:00
1er tour
Haig Davidian [q]  
Maxime Mora  
25.09.18
16:30
1er tour
Fabien Reboul [1]  
Vullnet Tashi  
25.09.18
16:30
1er tour
Yacoub Makzoume [q]  
Ronald Slobodchikov [7]  
25.09.18
16:30
1er tour
Sabit Suntic [q]  
Brandon Perez [WC]  
25.09.18
16:30
1er tour
Kevin Chahoud [WC]  
Alexandre Muller [4]  
hommes simple salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [1]  
Gregoire Barrere  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Matthias Bachinger  
Lorenzo Sonego [4]  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Luca Vanni  
Norbert Gombos  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Yannick Maden [7]  
Kenny de Schepper  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Oscar Otte  
Corentin Moutet [5]  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Antoine Hoang [WC]  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [WC]  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Tallon Griekspoor  
Nicolas Mahut  
hommes simple terre battue Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Mauricio Echazu [5]  
Nicolas Acevedo  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago [1]  
Duilio Beretta  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche [4]  
Julian Gimenez  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Andre Ku Meza [WC]  
Alan Postay [LL]  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Conner Huertas Del Pino [WC]  
Mateus Alves (2001)  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Nick Hardt  
Gonzalo Villanueva [3]  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Nicolas Bianchi  
Arklon Huertas Del Pino [7]  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Joao Ferreira BRA [q]  
Mariano Kestelboim [2]  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero [q]  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros  
25.09.18
12:00
1er tour
Preston Brown [WC]  
Nicolas Mejia  
hommes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
09:00
1er tour
Ilya Ivashka  
Denis Shapovalov [6]  
25.09.18
09:50
1er tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan [q]  
Jiri Vesely  
25.09.18
10:20
1er tour
Lukas Lacko  
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
25.09.18
10:20
1er tour
Alex De Minaur [7]  
Yuichi Sugita  
25.09.18
11:40
1er tour
Tatsuma Ito [q]  
Taro Daniel  
25.09.18
12:30
1er tour
Zhizhen Zhang [WC]  
Andy Murray [WC]  
25.09.18
13:50
1er tour
Jason Jung [q]  
Fernando Verdasco [5]  
hommes simple salle Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
13:00
1er tour
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Filip Bergevi  
25.09.18
13:00
1er tour
Benjamin Dhoe  
George Botezan  
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
04:30
1er tour
David Agung Susanto  
Kousuke Ogura [q]  
25.09.18
04:30
1er tour
Ku Keon Kang [q]  
Dalwinder Singh  
25.09.18
04:30
1er tour
Maxence Broville [q]  
Palaphoom Kovapitukted [q]  
25.09.18
04:30
1er tour
Tsung-Hao Huang [q]  
Anthony Susanto [q]  
25.09.18
06:00
1er tour
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [1]  
Felix Corwin [q]  
25.09.18
06:00
1er tour
Krittin Koaykul [WC]  
Pruchya Isarow [6]  
25.09.18
06:00
1er tour
Ryota Tanuma [3]  
Suraj R Prabodh  
25.09.18
06:00
1er tour
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam  
Karunuday Singh  
25.09.18
07:30
1er tour
Yuichi Ito  
Daisuke Sumizawa [q]  
25.09.18
07:30
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat [5]  
Jirat Navasirisomboon [WC]  
25.09.18
07:30
1er tour
Adrian Andrzejczuk  
Pascal Meis [4]  
25.09.18
07:30
1er tour
Wei-De Lin  
Jumpei Yamasaki [7]  
25.09.18
09:00
1er tour
Kento Takeuchi  
Yuttana Charoenphon [WC]  
25.09.18
09:00
1er tour
Soichiro Moritani [8]  
Kelsey Stevenson  
hommes simple dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Peter Polansky [3]  
Tom Fawcett [WC]  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
John-Patrick Smith  
Pedro Martinez Portero  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo  
Jordan Thompson [2]  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Mikael Torpegaard [SE]  
Maverick Banes  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Marc Polmans [7]  
Alexei Popyrin  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Christopher Eubanks  
Roberto Quiroz  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Michael Mmoh [5]  
Darian King  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Tommy Paul [WC]  
Henri Laaksonen [4]  
femmes simple terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
00:00
2e tour
Zhuoma Ni Ma [8]  
Wanning Zhu [q]  
25.09.18
00:00
2e tour
Qinwen Zheng  
Ziyue Sun [4]  
25.09.18
04:00
1er tour
Xu Liu Sun [1]  
Arina Solomatina  
25.09.18
04:00
1er tour
I-Hsuan Cho [q]  
Shanshan Guo [7]  
25.09.18
04:00
1er tour
Qianxin Kong  
Eun Se Jang [q]  
25.09.18
04:00
1er tour
Shuo Feng [3]  
Zhima Du  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Si Qi Liu  
Hua-Chen Lee [2]  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Kwan Yau Ng  
Yi Liu [q]  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Yanni Liu [5]  
Sowjanya Bavisetti  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Hongding Dong [q]  
Meiqi Guo [6]  
femmes simple terre battue Ukraine Chornomorsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
09:00
1er tour
Vanda Lukacs [5]  
Izabela Gabriela Novac  
25.09.18
09:00
1er tour
Anastasia Vdovenco [8]  
Katsiaryna Skachkova  
25.09.18
09:00
1er tour
Alexandra Perper [1]  
Maryna Kolb  
25.09.18
09:00
1er tour
Anastasiya Klymenko [WC]  
Hanna Sokal  
25.09.18
09:00
1er tour
Anna Martemyanova  
Bojana Marinkovic [2]  
femmes simple dur Australia Darwin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
02:30
qualif.
Zuzana Zlochova  
Freya Christie  
25.09.18
02:30
qualif.
Rutuja Bhosale  
Kyoka Okamura  
25.09.18
03:50
1er tour
Olivia Rogowska [1]  
Olivia Tjandramulia [WC]  
25.09.18
03:50
1er tour
Eri Hozumi [7]  
Ling Zhang  
25.09.18
03:50
1er tour
Georgia Brescia  
Mai Minokoshi  
25.09.18
04:00
qualif.
Irina Ramialison  
Chihiro Muramatsu  
25.09.18
04:00
qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk  
Maddison Inglis  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Shilin Xu  
Erika Sema  
femmes simple terre battue Spain Melilla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
00:00
2e tour
Ana Giraldi Requena  
Ivania Martinich [3]  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Maria Masini  
Nuria Brancaccio [6]  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Linda Prenkovic  
Jacquline Nylander Altelius  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti [5]  
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Qian Nan Feng  
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha [WC]  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Maria Fernanda Morales [q]  
Giulia Carbonaro  
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Margarita Lazareva [6]  
Sofia Dmitrieva  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Sevil Yuldasheva  
Anna Iakovleva  
25.09.18
05:30
1er tour
Vilena Petrova [q]  
Noel Saidenova  
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Viktoriia Kalinina  
Katyarina Paulenka [4]  
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Anastasia Astakhova  
Vitalia Stamat [5]  
25.09.18
08:30
1er tour
Ksenia Palkina [1WC]  
Anastasia Zakharova  
25.09.18
08:30
1er tour
Dariya Detkovskaya  
Shilpi Swarupa Das  
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Vera Zvonareva [WC]  
Tamara Zidansek [3]  
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Irina-Camelia Begu [1]  
Kateryna Kozlova  
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk  
Arantxa Rus  
25.09.18
08:20
1er tour
Bojana Jovanovski  
Vera Lapko [2]  
25.09.18
08:20
1er tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
Ivana Jorovic [q]  
25.09.18
08:20
1er tour
Olga Danilovic  
Anna Kalinskaya [WC]  
25.09.18
09:50
1er tour
Evgeniya Rodina [7]  
Magdalena Frech  
25.09.18
09:50
1er tour
Mona Barthel  
Nigina Abduraimova [WC]  
femmes simple terre battue Spain Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Silvia Soler-Espinosa  
Basak Eraydin  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay  
Nina Stojanovic  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez [3]  
Anne Schaefer [SR]  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann [7]  
Maryna Zanevska  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Carina Witthoeft [1]  
Jasmine Paolini  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara [6]  
Martina Di Giuseppe  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova [SR]  
Veronica Cepede Royg [5]  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert  
Tereza Mrdeza  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Renata Zarazua  
Irina Khromacheva [4]  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Katarina Zavatska  
Martina Trevisan  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales [WC]  
Ysaline Bonaventure [2]  
femmes simple dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
05:00
2e tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
Monica Puig [q]  
25.09.18
05:00
2e tour
Rebecca Peterson [q]  
Caroline Wozniacki [2]  
25.09.18
05:00
2e tour
Donna Vekic  
Anett Kontaveit  
25.09.18
05:00
2e tour
Aryna Sabalenka  
Elina Svitolina [6]  
25.09.18
06:20
2e tour
Angelique Kerber [3]  
Madison Keys  
25.09.18
06:20
2e tour
Saisai Zheng [WC]  
Ashleigh Barty [16]  
25.09.18
07:00
2e tour
Julia Goerges [11]  
Sofia Kenin [q]  
25.09.18
07:50
2e tour
Barbora Strycova  
Daria Gavrilova  
25.09.18
07:50
2e tour
Garbine Muguruza [14]  
Viktorija Golubic [q]  
25.09.18
07:50
2e tour
Aleksandra Krunic  
Petra Kvitova [5]  
25.09.18
09:20
2e tour
Xiyu Wang [q]  
Darya Kasatkina [13]  
25.09.18
13:30
2e tour
Katerina Siniakova [q]  
Caroline Garcia [4]  
25.09.18
15:00
2e tour
Simona Halep [1]  
Dominika Cibulkova  
hommes double dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
07:00
1er tour
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak [3]  
25.09.18
08:20
1er tour
N.Sriram Balaji/Rohan Bopanna  
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [2]  
25.09.18
09:40
1er tour
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa  
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich  
25.09.18
11:10
1er tour
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi [4]  
Taylor Harry Fritz/Bradley Klahn  
hommes double salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski [1]  
Tony Bourcet/Stephane Robert [WC]  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen  
Andreas Mies/Antonio Sancic  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara [4]  
Aljaz Bedene/Luca Margaroli  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/David Vega Hernandez  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric  
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez  
25.09.18
10:00
1er tour
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja  
hommes double dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
09:00
1er tour
Denis Kudla/Cameron Norrie  
Dusan Lajovic/Viktor Troicki  
25.09.18
10:20
1er tour
David Marrero/Andreas Seppi  
Zhe Li/Di Wu [WC]  
hommes double dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin [1]  
Bjorn Fratangelo/Robert Galloway  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson [WC]  
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat [2]  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero  
Christopher Eubanks/Mitchell Krueger [WC]  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Florian Lakat [WC]  
Peter Polansky/Jack Withrow [3]  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese  
Matt Reid/Jordan Thompson  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons  
Evan King/Nathan Pasha  
25.09.18
19:00
1er tour
Marcel Granollers/Mark Vervoort [4]  
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen  
femmes double dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
09:50
1er tour
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk [3]  
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore  
25.09.18
11:20
1er tour
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru [1]  
Anna Blinkova/Fanny Stollar  
25.09.18
11:20
1er tour
Kateryna Kozlova/Vera Zvonareva  
Akgul Amanmuradova/Eugenie Bouchard [WC]  
femmes double dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
08:20
1er tour
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria  
Johanna Konta/Shuai Zhang  
25.09.18
09:50
2e tour
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava  
Jelena Ostapenko/Aryna Sabalenka  
25.09.18
09:50
1er tour
Su-Wei Hsieh/Bethanie Mattek-Sands  
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya  
25.09.18
11:00
1er tour
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova [8]  
Xinyu Jiang/Qiang Wang [WC]  
25.09.18
11:20
1er tour
Kiki Bertens/Kirsten Flipkens  
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik  
<