Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6 7
Mustafa Ibraimi 1 75 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 3 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Connor Farren 2 3 7 6
Issei Okamura 1 6 64 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Thomas Fancutt 2 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Winter Meagher 2 7 3 6
Dane Sweeny 1 64 6 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Lucas Vuradin 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 5 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Brenton Chambers 0 4 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Corey Gaal 2 5 6 6
William Ma 1 7 2 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Jacob Sullivan 2 6 6
Michael Shepheard 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 77 3 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Andres Urrea 2 6 7
Jorge Abde Celis 0 1 60
24.09.18
qualif.
Peter Bertran 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 7
Raul Garcia 0 4 64
24.09.18
qualif.
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 6
Alejandro Orihuela 0 5 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 64 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Cleiner Caceres 2 2 6 6
Marcos Castares 1 6 3 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 7 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 64 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 1 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Sebastian Azcui 0 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 7 3 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 5 6 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Matias Riva 2 5 7 7
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 1 7 5 5
hommes simple dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Bernard Tomic 2 6 7 6
Bradley Klahn 1 76 63 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Joao Sousa 2 7 6 6
Tim Smyczek 1 61 77 3
hommes simple terre battue Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 0 0 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 6
Mohamed Hesham 0 61 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 2 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Jeff Guerrero 2 7 6
Aly Shokeir 0 69 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 2 0
24.09.18
qualif.
Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 3 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Adham Gaber 2 6 7
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 1 2
hommes simple moquette France France F19 (Sarreguemines) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Batiste Klein 0 0 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Michael Geerts 2 6 3 6
Mathieu Roy 1 2 6 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Maxime Niziolek 0 1 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 1 5 75 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 3 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 3 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 4 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Michael-John Every 2 6 4 6
Julien De Cuyper 1 1 6 3
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Great Britain F6 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 7
George Foster 0 1 5
24.09.18
qualif.
George Davies 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 4 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Michael Shaw 2 4 6 6
Robert Leck 1 6 1 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Rahul Dhokia 0 2 0
24.09.18
qualif.
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 2 1
24.09.18
qualif.
George Houghton 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 3 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Brandon Murphy 2 7 6
Jesse Ross 0 5 4
24.09.18
qualif.
James Story 2 7 6
Oscar Weightman 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F29 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 2 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 3 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 2 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 63 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 3 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 2 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Emiliano Maggioli 2 4 6 6
Gibril Diarra 1 6 4 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 2
Lenny Hampel scratch 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 3 6
George Tsivadze 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 2 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 3 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 4 6 6
Vadym Ursu 1 6 1 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 4 1
hommes simple salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Hugo Nys 2 4 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 6 3 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 1 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 2 6
Maxime Janvier 1 4 6 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Nicolas Santos 2 6 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 3 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 7
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 1 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Nicolas Zaidman 2 7 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 5 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Tomas Farjat 2 4 6 7
Marco Pairetti 1 6 2 5
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Diego Matos 2 4 6 6
Fernando Andre 1 6 3 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 3 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 3 6 6
Afonso Salgado 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Bernardo Gandara 0 2 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 3 73 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 7 6
Joao Graca 0 5 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 3 6 7
Andre Rodeia 1 6 1 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Pedro Araujo 2 4 6 6
Tiago Torres 1 6 4 4
hommes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7 6
Andreas Seppi 1 75 67 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Viktor Troicki 1 5
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez scratch 0 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 4 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 1 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Peter Heller 2 6 4 6
Alex Martinez 1 3 6 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Pau Perez Contri 0 3 63
24.09.18
qualif.
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 2 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 1 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 1 0
24.09.18
qualif.
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 2 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 1 2 6 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 0 0
24.09.18
qualif.
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 1 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 2 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 3
hommes simple salle Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 3 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Markus Eriksson 2 6 0 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 3 6 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 4 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 3 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 7 6
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts 1 71 64 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 64 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 1 2
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Matic Spec 0 64 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 0 2 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 0 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 7
Ku Keon Kang 0 4 64
24.09.18
1er tour
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 4 1
hommes simple dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Evan King 0 2 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 61 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 1 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 73 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 0 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6 6
Luke Saville 1 3 73 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Jc Aragone 2 6 7
Jay Clarke 0 2 65
24.09.18
1er tour
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 0 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 0 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Errol Smith 2 4 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 3 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 0
24.09.18
qualif.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Christian Felline 0 2 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Harry Thursfield 2 6 0 6
Anton Desyatnik 1 1 6 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 4 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Ramy Labna 2 3 6 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 1 6 2 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Nenad Vladusic 2 7 4 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 63 6 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 0
24.09.18
qualif.
Maurizio Speziali 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 2 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Nicholas Horton 0 62 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 3 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Jim Walder 2 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 1 6 5 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Lorenzo Bresciani 1 3 7 5
Arsenije Zlatanovic scratch 0 6 6
femmes simple terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Ziyue Sun 2 6 5 6
Dan Ni Wang 1 3 7 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 1 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Mi Zhuoma You 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 2 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 0 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Shou Na Mu 2 7 7
Jiaying He 0 5 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Wanning Zhu 2 6 6
Tijana Nikolic 0 3 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 1 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 2 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Smilla Kjaergaard 0 3 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Muazzez Demirci 2 7 6
Rebecca Ehn 0 63 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Nadia Rawson 2 6 7
Therese Ekdahl 0 3 63
24.09.18
qualif.
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 1 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Johanna Halper 0 0 0
24.09.18
qualif.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 7
Arabella Koller 0 2 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Bianca Behulova 2 6 4 7
Aleksandra Stankovic 1 1 6 5
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Brno Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Martina Pradova 2 7 0 6
Radka Buzkova 1 5 6 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 1 4 5
Petra Sedlackova scratch 0 6 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Hana Pektorova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Alexandra Silna 0 3 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Adela Jarosova 0 1 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Denisa Hindova 2 0 6 7
Laura Maluniakova 1 6 3 64
24.09.18
qualif.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 4 7
Klara Hajkova 1 3 6 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 3 2
femmes simple dur Australia Cairns Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Finale
Astra Sharma 2 0 7 6
Destanee Aiava 1 6 65 1
femmes simple terre battue Egypt Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 4 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Farah Khalil 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 4 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Hala Fouad 1 w/o
Maria Charl 0
24.09.18
qualif.
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Malak Mahmoud 0 0 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Aya El Sayed 1 1
Caroline Fawzy scratch 0 0
24.09.18
qualif.
Amira Badawi 1 4 6 3
Dalia Ahmed scratch 0 6 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Ukraine Chornomorsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Helen Ploskina 2 6 6
Liza Velikorodnaiy 0 0 3
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nataliya Pogribnyak 2 7 6 6
Eva Prokopenko 1 5 71 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 7
Daria Snigur 0 67 5
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Valeriia Sheikina 0 1 2
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Oleksandra Kudelska 0 0 0
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 1 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 3 1
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Iryna Rusyn 0 2 2
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daria Solovyeva 2 6 6
Mariia Hlahola 0 2 4
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Oleksandra Balaba 0 2 2
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Alina Tsyurpalevych 0 1 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Mariya Poduraeva 2 4 6 6
Oleksandra Nagurska 1 6 0 3
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yulia Zhytelna 2 7 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 65 2
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 6
Angelina Shyltsyna 0 1 2
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Syrova 2 6 7
Anna Laura Hinka 0 4 5
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasia Vorobyova 2 6 6
Mariya Khylymendyk 0 0 1
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vladlena Bokova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Levkovska 0 0 0
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Anna Karavayeva 0 0 2
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kotsyuba 0 1 2
femmes simple salle France Clermont Ferrand Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 0 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 1 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 1 6 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 3 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Emily Appleton 2 5 6 6
Lou Adler 1 7 3 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Leonie Kung 2 4 6 6
Emma Lene 1 6 3 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Manon Leonard 2 7 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 5 1
femmes simple dur Australia Darwin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 68 2
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 4 4
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 3 4
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 1 1
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 3 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Freya Christie 2 6 2 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 2 6 4
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maddison Inglis 2 4 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue USA Hilton Head Island Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Intissar Rassif 2 7 6
Taylor Dean 0 5 0
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Marine Alberteau 0 1 3
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rafaela Gomez 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 3
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shannon Hudson 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 4 3
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rebeka Stolmar 2 7 4 6
Francesca Fusinato 1 64 6 2
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Dagmar Zdrubecka 0 0 0
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Louie Mclelland 2 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Lucia Montano 0 1 2
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Jose Zacarias 2 6 6
Ella Leroy 0 4 1
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eva Siska 2 6 4 6
Sandra Bozinovic 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Sanford 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 0 3
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Brooke Milner 0 2 0
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Harriet Hamilton 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 0 2
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 6
Daria Tomashevskaya 0 2 1
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ruth Marsh 2 6 6
Ami Diwiniga Grace Dougah 0 4 1
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sanyukta Gawande 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 0 1
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paulina Bakaite 2 7 6
Anna Claire Mitchell 0 5 3
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Julia Fisch 0 1 0
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ariana Arseneault 2 7 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 5 2
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Allie Gretkowski 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 0 3
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 2
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dasha Kourkina 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 1 4
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 2 6 6
Shauna Casey 0 4 2
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Avery Durham 0 0 3
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Vicky Geurinckx 0 1 1
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Noelle Mauro 0 4 2
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Winslow Huth 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Valentina Mariotto 0 0 1
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rebecca Lynn 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 0
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sophie Williams 2 3 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 1 6 2 4
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sonya Macavei 2 4 6 6
Stephanie J. Smith 1 6 1 1
24.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michelle Sorokko 2 7 4 6
Danel Ashirova 1 66 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain Melilla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Martina Fricova 0 3 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Julia Payola 2 7 6
Alice Gillan 0 65 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Marina Benito 2 6 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 72 2 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Maite Arzalluz Luque 0 0 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Ana Conde Vendrell 2 3 6 6
Natalia Garcia Portero 1 6 2 2
femmes simple moquette Portugal Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 4 7 7
Ingrid Neel 1 6 62 64
24.09.18
qualif.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 1 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 7 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 65 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 2 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 7
Mia Eklund 0 1 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 7 2 6
Karin Kennel 1 5 6 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 3 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 3 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 0 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 1
24.09.18
qualif.
Jule Niemeier 2 7 4 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 67 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Darya Yelfimova 0 2 0
24.09.18
2e tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 w/o
Kamilla Rakhimova 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 3
Vlada Koval scratch 0 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 7
Tamara Cherkassova 0 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 2 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Olga Terteac 0 2 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 0 4 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 3 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 0 2 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Maria Shusharina 1 6 3
Alisa Rastegaeva scratch 0 0 0
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 1 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 5 6
Anna Blinkova 1 4 7 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 2 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 3 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Fiona Ferro 2 1 7 6
Jana Fett 1 6 64 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Fanny Stollar 2 3 6 6
Kurumi Nara 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 4 7 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 6 63 3
femmes simple dur USA Templeton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 3 2
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 5 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 3 7 3
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Ellie Douglas 0 5 2
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 2 6
Tara Moore 1 66 6 3
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hayley Carter 2 6 6
Olivia Hauger 0 3 1
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 3 6
Pamela Montez 1 1 6 0
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maegan Manasse 2 1 7 7
Cornelia Lister 1 6 5 65
24.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
qualif.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 2 2
24.09.18
qualif.
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 3
24.09.18
qualif.
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 4 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 3 6 4
24.09.18
qualif.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6 6
Diane Parry 1 76 1 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 4 7
Andreea Rosca 1 2 6 5
femmes simple dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 2
24.09.18
2e tour
Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Polona Hercog 0 2 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Monica Niculescu 0 4 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Maria Sakkari 0 5 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Kiki Bertens 2 6 4 6
Belinda Bencic 1 3 6 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 0
24.09.18
1er tour
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 5 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 7 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 4 6
Camila Giorgi 1 4 6 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Johanna Konta 0 5 4
24.09.18
1er tour
Donna Vekic 1 6 3 2
Coco Vandeweghe scratch 0 4 6 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 2 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 62 6 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 4 3
hommes double dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 4 6 10
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 3 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Matthew Ebden/Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Rigele Te 0 3 2
hommes double salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 2 6 3 10
Filip Polasek/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert/Constant Lestienne 0 4 4
femmes double dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova/Eva Wacanno 0 0 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova 0 3 1
24.09.18
1er tour
Margarita Gasparyan/Anastasia Potapova 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya 0 5 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 2 2 6 10
Nicola Geuer/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 3 4
femmes double dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Vania King/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova 0 4 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 0 5 2
24.09.18
1er tour
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 7 2 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 64 6 5
24.09.18
1er tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Darija Jurak 0 4 3
24.09.18
1er tour
Daria Gavrilova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 4 10
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 1 4 6 7
<