Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Australia F5 (Cairns) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Jacob Grills 2 6 6 7
Brydan Klein 1 1 72 5
hommes simple dur Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Patrick Luke 0 4 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 1 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
David Barclay 2 6 6
Rhys Xavier 0 4 3
23.09.18
qualif.
David Barclay 2 7 6
Rhys Searant 0 65 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Zac Osborne 0 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Beauregard Treyz 0 2 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
William Ma 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 2 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Alex Liron 0 2 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Bosko Novakovic 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Cade Birrell 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bosko Novakovic 2 6 6
Marcus Whitelock 0 0 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Sohei Hagino 0 2 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zac Osborne 2 4 6 7
Patrick Kotan 1 6 3 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Brenton Chambers 2 6 6
Jeremy Tour 0 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Shepheard 2 6 4 6
Marko Jovanovic 1 3 6 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Patrick Luke 2 6 6
Kenneth Prete 0 4 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Connor Johnson 0 3 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Corey Gaal 2 6 6 6
Gage Brymer 1 710 4 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rhys Searant 2 4 6 6
Tom Youl 1 6 3 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jacob Sullivan 2 6 6
Olly Sadler 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Biella Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Blumenberg 2 7 6
Marcos Felice 0 63 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Alvaro Chavez 0 1 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 0 2 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Orihuela 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez 1 6 4 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Felipe Derdoy 2 1 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 1 6 4 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Manuel Lopez 2 6 6
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar 0 4 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 0 2 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cleiner Caceres 2 6 6
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jorge Abde Celis 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arias 0 4 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 2 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 7
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 0 5 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marcos Castares 2 7 6
Agustin Ozcoidi 0 5 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 3 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 2 7 6
Pedro Ortega 0 5 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sebastian Azcui 2 6 6
Alejandro Perez (COL) 0 0 4
hommes simple dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 64 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 75 3 64
23.09.18
qualif.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 2
hommes simple salle USA Columbus Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Michael Mmoh 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 3 64
hommes simple terre battue Egypt Egypt F19 (Cairo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Ziad Barakat 0 3 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arpit Sharma 2 7 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 62 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Riccardo Tavilla 0 2 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 0 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Andreja Petrovic 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ansu Bhuyan 2 6 6
Ahmed Hossam 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Samuel Pointon 2 6 7
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Vidit Vaghela 0 4 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adham Gaber 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed 0 3 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Ashraf El Sayed 0 0 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy 0 1 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ali Zaghloul 1 3
Lorenzo Vatteroni scratch 0 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mohamed Hesham 2 6 6
Shehab Abou Gabal 0 3 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Giuseppe Sicolo 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 3 3
hommes simple salle France France F18 (Plaisir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Yannick Mertens 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 66 2
hommes simple moquette France France F19 (Sarreguemines) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 2 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 7
Jean Thirouin 0 3 63
23.09.18
qualif.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Maxime Fischer 0 4 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Thomas Servien 0 3 64
23.09.18
qualif.
Damien Boulangeot 2 6 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 1 75 1 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Theo Schneider 2 6 6
Thibaut Beaucourt 0 1 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Michael-John Every 2 3 6 6
Paul-Georg Guenther 1 6 2 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Maxime Niziolek 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 4 2
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Great Britain F6 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Max Lacount 0 3 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 3 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Davies 2 6 6
Kristian Newman 0 2 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
George Davies 2 6 6
Florian Hagmann 0 1 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jesse Ross 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 3 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robert Leck 2 6 7
David Quayle 0 2 65
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Robert Leck 2 6 6
Kurt Lacount 0 4 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 2 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Bradley Buckland 0 1 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Anthony Pero 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 0 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
George Foster 2 7 7
Sebastian Kay 0 5 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Foster 2 6 6 6
Liam Hignett 1 4 74 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Foley 1 6 2
Maxim Baziyan scratch 0 0 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
George Houghton 2 6 6
Deji Thomas-Smith 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
James Mitchell 0 0 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 1 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Brandon Murphy 2 6 6 6
Finn Murgett 1 76 4 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Brandon Murphy 1 6
Alex Solonenko scratch 0 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rahul Dhokia 2 6 6
Edward Harwood 0 3 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rahul Dhokia 2 6 6
William Butler 0 3 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
James Story 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 2 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Harry David Meehan 0 4 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Deji Thomas-Smith 2 6 2 6
Nicholas Nugent 1 4 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F29 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 4 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 3 6 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Trapani 2 6 7
Edoardo Bottino 0 1 64
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 4 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 1 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Florent Bax 1 2 6 4
Andrea Picchione scratch 0 6 4 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Dmitry Kalyuzhny 0 1 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 5 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Lorenzo Seroddi 0 2 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 64 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Andrea Trapani 0 0 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 5 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 7 2 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Federico Campana 2 6 7
Mike Loccisano 0 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 4 4
hommes simple salle Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Gael Monfils 2 6 2 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 4 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Bury 2 6 6
Nick Broekhof 0 4 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Alexander Bury 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 2 6
Pavel Tsoy 1 4 6 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 7 7
Alan Bzarov 0 611 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 3 6
Alibek Aidaraly 1 1 6 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 4 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Danis Baybekov 0 2 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 1 3 74 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov 0 0 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 5 7 6
Flemming Peters 1 7 65 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zhan Skindzer 2 6 1 7
Artur Kulibaba 1 0 6 66
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sultan Narbekov 2 6 6
Krishna Teja Ankam 0 2 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 6
Batyr Sapaev 0 2 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mark Tryakshin 2 5 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 7 3 62
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 1 2
hommes simple salle USA Chicago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Roger Federer 2 6 7 10
John Isner 1 75 66 7
23.09.18
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7 10
Kevin Anderson 1 73 5 7
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 1 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Yacoub Makzoume 2 7 6
Tamim Hallak 0 63 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Michel Saade 2 1 7 6
Daniil Strelchenko 1 6 65 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Fakih Najib 2 7 6
Carlos Chamas 0 5 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 3 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Sabit Suntic 2 7 6
Matt Seeberger 0 5 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Haig Davidian 2 1 6 6
Jalal Sadek 1 6 4 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Alexandros Roumpis 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 1 2
hommes simple salle France Metz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Gilles Simon 2 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 62 1
hommes simple salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 7
Hugo Grenier 1 3 75 65
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 2 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 64 6 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hugo Nys 2 6 6 7
Andrea Vavassori 1 75 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Joao Menezes 0 4 65
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 7
Tom Jomby 1 4 73 63
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 66
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 1 7 7
Yannick Jankovits 1 6 66 62
hommes simple terre battue Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Jose Luis Claro 0 2 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 0 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jordan Iturra 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 1 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Wilfredo Ricardo Lara Franklin 0 4 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 2 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mario Urquidi 2 5 6 6
Matheus Geovani Correa 1 7 2 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 7 7
Jordan Iturra 0 5 62
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 1 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Marco Pairetti 2 2 7 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 1 6 5 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 0 6 6
Mario Urquidi 1 6 1 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 1 6
Jaime Ortega Lopez scratch 0 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 2 6 7
Roman Garkavenko 0 0 64
23.09.18
qualif.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 4 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 3 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 6 6
Austin Johnson 0 4 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 4 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Luis Claro 2 6 6
Luis Guajardo Miranda 0 0 0
23.09.18
qualif.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Patricio Gomez 0 0 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gianfranco Panta 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F17 (Setubal) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Frederico Gil 2 3 6 7
Joao Monteiro 1 6 4 5
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Bernardo Serra Vieira 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 4 6 6
Henrique Petiz 1 6 1 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 7
Russell Henderson 0 2 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fernando Andre 2 6 6
Tavares Diogo 0 0 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira 2002 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 4 6 6
Illia Stoliar 1 6 3 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 4 6
Filipe Brandao 1 2 6 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 7 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 63 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bernardo Gandara 2 6 6
Leonardo Bastos 0 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 6 7
Simao Alves 0 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tiago Torres 2 7 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 65 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Fernando Gouveia 0 2 0
hommes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 2
Bradley Mousley scratch 0 2 0
23.09.18
qualif.
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 63 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Romania Sibiu Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F28 (Madrid) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 3 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 3 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Ritik Sundaram 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 7 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 5 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Franco Feitt 2 7 6
Pol Otin 0 5 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 0 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 2 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
David Alvarez Moreno 0 0 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 5 6
Pol Fernandez 1 4 7 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rayane Roumane 2 7 7
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 5 61
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Alex Blanchar 0 1 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 1 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 0 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Roger Jove Adsuar 0 1 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pau Perez Contri 2 6 6
Daniel Etcheverry 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 1 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 2 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 1 1 6 4
hommes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 3 1
hommes simple salle Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Melker Isaksson 0 4 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6 7
Erik Grevelius 1 3 74 62
23.09.18
qualif.
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 0 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Christian Samuelsson 1 7 2
Sam Taylor scratch 0 6
23.09.18
qualif.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 3 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 1 1 6 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 4 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7
Simon Freund 0 3 63
23.09.18
qualif.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 4 7
Robin Thour 1 3 6 5
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ruikai Wang 2 6 4 6
Ankit Chopra 1 3 6 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Alex Hunt 0 1 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 3 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 3 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 7 7
Hyung-Chan Lim 0 5 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 2 6 6
Hu Liu 1 6 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 0 1 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 1 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Chowsun Sadthadarvit 0 1 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Maxence Broville 2 7 2 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 1 65 6 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Wattanachai Lungkeaw 0 2 0
23.09.18
qualif.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 3 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 7
Sultan Singh Atwal 0 1 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 0 3 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 7 7
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 64 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 2 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 4 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 76 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 4 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 3 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 3 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 0
hommes simple dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 1 7
Marcos Giron 1 3 6 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Dayne Kelly 0 4 65
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 2 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 0 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cem Ilkel 2 6 4 6
Jenson Brooksby 1 4 6 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jan Choinski 2 6 1 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 4 6 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Christoph Negritu 2 6 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 3 6 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Gabriele Felline 0 0 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 1 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 4 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Errol Smith 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 64 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 0 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Alessio Demichelis 0 3 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Christian Felline 2 6 7
Simon Musset 0 3 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 4 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 0 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 4 7 7
Andrew Alexander Watson 1 6 5 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 4 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Sofiene Zaddem 0 1 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Harry Thursfield 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 7
Davide Albertoni 0 3 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Matteo Arnaldi 1 6 2
Sasan Eisa-Beygi scratch 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F28 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 1 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 2 6 68
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ramy Labna 2 6 2 6
Gleb Alekseenko 1 3 6 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 6 2 5
Shunsuke Wakita scratch 0 3 6 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nenad Vladusic 1 6 4
Martin Bugaj scratch 0 3 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 0 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Sergey Ksenzov 0 1 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 7 7
Thomas Bosancic 0 65 62
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mert Alkaya 2 1 6 6
Daniele Pasini 1 6 3 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 4 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Moritz Thiem 2 7 2 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 63 6 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove 0 0 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Ponomarenko 2 7 6
Kerim Esiev 0 64 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jim Walder 1 w/o
Dmitry Myagkov 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 7
Vadim Alekseenko 0 2 66
hommes simple dur USA USA F25 (Laguna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 4
hommes simple dur USA USA F26 (Fountain Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Brian Battistone 2 6 6
Luka Vukmanovic 0 2 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Luke Barnard 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Ferran Calvo Eman 0 4 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Nicola Bakalov 2 7 6
Neel Rajesh 0 67 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Spartak Rahachou 2 6 7
Darvel Valency Lossangoye 0 3 62
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Henrik Wiersholm 2 7 6
Hironori Koyanagi 0 5 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Henrik Wiersholm 2 7 6
Omni Kumar 0 5 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
N. Taylor Grove 0 1 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
George Goldhoff 2 3 6 6
Francis Pare 1 6 3 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ferran Calvo Eman 2 6 5 7
Angus Bradshaw 1 4 7 63
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Dominguez Soto 2 6 5 6
Matthew Segura 1 4 7 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Dominguez Soto 2 6 5 6
Zachary Garner 1 1 7 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Moenter 2 6 6
Ishwara Pola 0 2 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kevin Major 2 6 7
Diego Nava 0 4 63
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eric Samuelsson 2 6 6 6
Brian Battistone 1 4 72 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eric Samuelsson 2 6 7
Nathan Ponwith 0 4 62
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 3 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Wilhelm Saiga 0 1 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Arnav Mohanty 0 4 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robert Kelly 2 6 6
Andre Saleh 0 0 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Robert Kelly 2 6 6
Jonathan Chang 0 2 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joseph Rotheram 2 6 7
Daniel Gealer 0 4 61
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Lukas Moenter 0 3 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Fernando Fonseca 0 4 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Svyatoslav Shainyan 1 w/o
Oleksiy Arovin 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Segura 2 4 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 1 6 1 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francis Pare 2 6 6
Jack Vance 0 3 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 3 7 6
Dustin Goldenberg 1 6 63 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Nava 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Valencia 1 6 3 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hironori Koyanagi 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 2 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Wilhelm Saiga 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 4 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacob Bullard 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jacob Bullard 2 4 6 7
Boris Nicola Bakalov 1 6 3 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Austin Di Giulio 2 4 7 6
Svyatoslav Shainyan 1 6 5 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Austin Di Giulio 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 4 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 3 6
Nikita Horunzhy 1 2 6 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Igor Gimenez 2 3 6 6
Eric Hadigian 1 6 1 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Dostanic 2 6 6
Bruno Guilherme Duarte 0 2 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stefan Dostanic 2 6 6
Joseph Rotheram 0 0 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eric Hadigian 2 7 6
Joseph Corse 0 5 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Tom Ciszewski 0 2 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ronald Hohmann 2 7 6
Spartak Rahachou 0 5 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Siem Woldeab 2 6 7
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 0 3 63
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Siem Woldeab 2 6 6
Aditya Gupta 0 1 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aditya Gupta 2 6 6
Mike Mkrtchian 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 0
23.09.18
qualif.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 4 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 4 0
23.09.18
qualif.
Wanning Zhu 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 2 2
23.09.18
qualif.
Hongding Dong 2 6 6
Jiahe Cai 0 0 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Ai Qi Chen 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 3 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Jiayun Zhu 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 3 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Yi Liu 2 6 6 6
Xinlei Guan 1 3 72 4
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 1 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 0 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Muazzez Demirci 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 1 6 3 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rebecca Ehn 2 6 3 7
Niditra Rajmohan 1 2 6 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nadia Rawson 2 7 6
Daniela Glanzer 0 5 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 6 3 6
Nevena Sokovic 1 2 6 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Sonashe Bhatnagar 0 4 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Therese Ekdahl 2 6 6
Katie Morris 0 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 0 2
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alma Johansson 0 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Elena Di Battista 2 6 6
Claudia Enache 0 3 4
23.09.18
Finale
Sinja Kraus 2 3 6 7
Cemre Anil 1 6 4 66
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Stankovic 2 7 6
Minami Akiyama 0 66 4
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Smilla Kjaergaard 1 6 3
Francesca M. Fanchin scratch 0 2 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bianca Behulova 2 1 6 7
Anna Ozerova 1 6 4 65
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Johanna Halper 2 7 6
Alisa Grachova 0 65 0
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Brno Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Petra Seresova 0 0 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adela Jarosova 2 4 6 6
Veronika Koberlingova 1 6 3 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hana Pektorova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Kuczer 2 3 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 1 6 2 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Radka Buzkova 2 7 6
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 0 5 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Magdalena Zajda 0 2 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Petra Kucerova 0 1 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Klara Hajkova 1 6 5
Barbora Palcatova scratch 0 4 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 3 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Silna 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 3 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 2 6
Denisa Pospisilova 1 64 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Egypt Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Sandra Samir 1 6 2
Anna Ureke scratch 0 0 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Kiara Petrovicka 2 6 6
Nada Sarhan 0 2 1
femmes simple salle France Clermont Ferrand Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 5 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Sophie Muntean 0 1 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julie Gervais 2 4 6 6
Salma Djoubri 1 6 4 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 0 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Victoire Delattre 0 0 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 1 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 2 6 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eden Silva 2 6 6 6
Margaux Orange 1 78 3 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lou Adler 2 6 6 7
Emeline Dartron 1 75 2 61
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Clemence Fayol 2 6 7
Alina Silich 0 3 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 7
Lucie Wargnier 0 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 4 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Clarisse Aussert 0 1 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 1 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 5 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Manon Leonard 2 1 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 3 2
femmes simple dur Australia Darwin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 1 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Samantha Harris 0 4 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mana Ayukawa 2 4 6 6
Ramu Ueda 1 6 1 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 1 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 3 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 2 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 6
Erin Routliffe 0 5 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Genevieve Lorbergs 0 4 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Kirijana Petreski 0 0 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 1 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 1 6 6
Lisa Mays 1 6 4 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 4 6
Sara Tomic 1 4 6 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 4 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 6 66 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Bulgaria Dobrich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Caroline Werner 2 6 3 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 4 6 5
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea Seoul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Kiki Bertens 2 7 4 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 62 6 2
femmes simple dur Portugal Lisbon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 63
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 3 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 0
23.09.18
qualif.
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Hadir Kilani 0 0 0
femmes simple moquette Portugal Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Riley 1 7 4 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Klasen 2 4 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 1 6 1 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katharina Hering 2 6 7
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 2 66
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Dilara Yurtkuran 0 3 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 4 6 6
Sandy Marti 1 6 0 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Montenegro Podgorica Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue France Saint Malo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 0 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6 6
Anna Gabric 1 3 75 3
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 4 6
Shuyue Ma 1 1 6 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 1 6 1 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna 0 3 65
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 3 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 2 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 3 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 5 6 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Alice Matteucci 0 3 0
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 4 3
23.09.18
Finale
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 3 64
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer 0 3 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 1 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 1 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 2 6 6
Angelina Folts 0 1 4
23.09.18
qualif.
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6 6
Olesya Nesterovich 1 74 1 1
23.09.18
qualif.
Ania Hertel 2 7 7
Iuliia Nikitina 0 65 69
23.09.18
qualif.
Sofia Sokhetskaya 2 6 2 6
Stefanya Shalakhova 1 3 6 1
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 7
Alexandra Panova 0 5 5
23.09.18
qualif.
Ivana Jorovic 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 61 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Varvara Flink 0 64 3
23.09.18
qualif.
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 75 3 2
femmes simple dur USA Templeton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jennifer Elie 2 7 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 62 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Veselinovic 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 3 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 7
Sanaz Marand 0 3 5
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pamela Montez 2 6 5 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 1 4 7 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 2 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tara Moore 2 6 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 1 4 74 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 2 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 2 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cornelia Lister 2 7 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 5 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hayley Carter 2 6 4 7
Whitney Osuigwe 1 4 6 63
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Ashley Lahey 0 4 4
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Christine Maddox 0 0 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Olivia Hauger 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 3 2
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luisa Stefani 2 4 7 7
Mai Hontama 1 6 5 65
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 1
23.09.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ellie Douglas 1 7 4 2
Julia Elbaba scratch 0 6 0
femmes simple salle Japan Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 3 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriela Ce 2 3 6 7
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 1 61
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 0 5 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 4 3
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 7
Daniela Vismane 0 65 5
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maja Chwalinska 1 4
Anastasia Pribylova scratch 0 1
23.09.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diane Parry 2 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 5 2
femmes simple dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 2 2
23.09.18
1er tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 3
23.09.18
1er tour
Julia Goerges 2 6 3 7
Marketa Vondrousova 1 3 6 64
23.09.18
1er tour
Monica Puig 2 7 5 6
Kirsten Flipkens 1 5 7 3
23.09.18
1er tour
Saisai Zheng 2 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 6 4 2
23.09.18
1er tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 7
Elise Mertens 0 65 63
23.09.18
1er tour
Rebecca Peterson 1 6 0 6 4
Timea Babos scratch 0 7 4 1
23.09.18
1er tour
Anett Kontaveit 2 4 7 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 5 4
23.09.18
1er tour
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 64 2
23.09.18
1er tour
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 7
Lesya Tsurenko 0 4 5
hommes double salle USA Columbus Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 3
hommes double salle Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6 10
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang 1 73 2 8
hommes double salle USA Chicago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
John Isner/Jack Sock 2 4 7 11
Roger Federer/Alexander Zverev 1 6 62 9
hommes double salle France Metz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 1 5
hommes double salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 2 7 7
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 0 66 64
femmes double dur Republic of Korea Seoul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh 0 3 2
femmes double dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
1er tour
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 2 0 7 10
Belinda Bencic/Alize Cornet 1 6 62 6
23.09.18
1er tour
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 0 4 3
23.09.18
1er tour
Jelena Ostapenko/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 3 2
<