Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 5 1
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Igor Smilansky 2 6 5 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 3 7 65
23.08.18
Quart de finale
David Poljak 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 2 4
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Marek Gengel 2 6 1 6
Joshua Paris 1 4 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Belgium Belgium F9 (Huy) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Romain Barbosa 0 1 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 7
Maxime Pauwels 0 61 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Jonas Merckx 0 2 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Dan Added 2 7 6
George Loffhagen 0 63 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Louis Herman 2 6 6
Antoine Damiens 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue China China F13 (Anning) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Yan Bai 2 7 6 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 1 66 74 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Huixin Wang 2 6 6 6
Arata Onozawa 1 74 2 3
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Huixin Wang 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 2
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 66 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 2 7 6
Rene Schulte 1 6 62 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 1 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 4 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6 6
Marek Semjan 1 74 2 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Sadio Doumbia 2 5 6 6
Peter Nagy 1 7 1 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Gabor Borsos 2 6 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 2 65
23.08.18
2e tour
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 64 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 0 65
23.08.18
2e tour
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Pascal Meis 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F24 (Cuneo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Alessandro Petrone 2 1 6 7
Luca Giacomini 1 6 3 66
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 4 1
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Remy Bertola 0 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Andrea Basso 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Korea F5 (Gimcheon) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 0 3 3
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 4 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 2
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Hong Chung 2 7 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 5 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Ji Hoon Son 2 7 6
Woo Hyeok Jang 0 63 1
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Makoto Ochi 2 3 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 1 6 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Alexander Lazov 2 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 1 6 2 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 4
Amadatus Admiraal scratch 0 2 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 1 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 4 7 3
Marek Jaloviec scratch 0 6 5 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 3 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Evan Hoyt 2 4 6 6
Michel Vernier 1 6 1 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Samuel Shropshire 2 7 4 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 5 6 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Tiago Cacao 3 6 6 1 def.
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 3 74 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Leo Bresson 0 4 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 6 3
Finn Bass scratch 0 2 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Niels Desein 0 2 65
23.08.18
2e tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Cameron Green 0 4 65
hommes simple terre battue Romania Romania F10 (Curtea Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Claudio Fortuna 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 62 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 3 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 1 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 65 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 3 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 2
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 2 4
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Victor Baluda 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 2
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 7 3 6
Yan Sabanin 1 5 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Serbia Serbia F3 (Novi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Dejan Katic 2 7 3 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 61 6 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Martins Podzus 2 4 7 6
Bodin Zarkovic 1 6 62 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Yanais Laurent 1 w/o
Christopher O'Connell 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 4 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 1 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 2 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 3 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F24 (Santander) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 1 72 65
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 1 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 4 6 3
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Miguel Semmler 2 6 1 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 3 6 3
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 3 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 6 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 1 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 2 6
Antoine Bellier 1 1 6 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Mischa Lanz 0 1 5
23.08.18
1er tour
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 4 2
Yann Marti scratch 0 1 6 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 5 6
Adrien Bossel 1 5 7 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Florent Bax 0 5 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Luca Staeheli 2 4 7 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 66 4
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Demi-finale
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 3 4
23.08.18
Demi-finale
Ronnie Schneider 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 65 3
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Thomas Fancutt 1 4
Bradley Mousley scratch 0 1
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 1 2
hommes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 0
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicolas Mahut 2 4 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 6 3 0
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 3 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 3 6 1
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Victor Estrella 2 7 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 63 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Donald Young 2 0 6 6
Simone Bolelli 1 6 4 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 67 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 4 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 4 6 7
Liam Broady 1 6 2 63
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yannick Maden 2 7 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 65 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 4 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 2 6 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stefano Travaglia 2 4 6 6
Evan King 1 6 3 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 4 62
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gerald Melzer 2 6 4 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 6 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 7 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 67 5
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Bolt 2 7 3 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 5 6 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 0 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 1 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 2 6 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 5 1
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marc Polmans 2 6 3 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 4 6 0
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 65 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 65 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 5 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 5 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 1 7 6
Christian Harrison 1 6 65 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 5 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 5 7 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Max Purcell 0 65 5
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 2 1
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 64 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 65 2
hommes simple dur USA Winston-Salem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 1 2
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 3 4
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Taro Daniel 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 1 6 2 1
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Ryan Harrison 0 64 4
femmes simple terre battue Germany Braunschweig Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Greta Arn 2 7 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 64 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Teliana Pereira 1 6 3
Olga Ianchuk scratch 0 0 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 77 2 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Vivian Heisen 2 6 7
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Anastasia Zarycka 1 4 7 4 4
Alexandra Cadantu scratch 0 6 6 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 5 6
Andreea Mitu 1 68 7 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Camelia-Elena Hristea 0 2 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 7 6
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 0 64 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 0 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 3 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Selma Stefania Cadar 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 2 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Hungary Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 2 6 7
Maria Marfutina 1 6 2 64
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 4 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 6 5 2
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 2 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 4 6 3
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Daniela Vismane 2 6 7
Agnes Bukta 0 3 64
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Caslano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 1 1
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Laura Schaeder 2 6 0 6
Jessica Crivelletto 1 3 6 1
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 3 1
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Mira Antonitsch 2 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 4 62
femmes simple dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 6
Petra Kvitova scratch 0 3
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 4 2
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Monica Puig 2 7 1 6
Caroline Garcia 1 5 6 2
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 3 2
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Da Hye Kim 2 6 7
Yeong Won Jeong 0 3 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Ramya Natarajan 2 7 7
You-Na Sul 0 62 63
23.08.18
2e tour
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 6
Dabin Oh 0 1 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 4 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 4 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Sohyun Park 2 7 3 6
Hyojung Yea 1 5 6 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Hwui Won Wi 0 2 5
femmes simple terre battue Paraguay Lambare Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 3 0
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 3 0
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 4 7
Eduarda Piai 1 4 6 62
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Carla Lucero 0 66 1
femmes simple terre battue Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 1 3
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 1
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 7
Hanna Sokal 0 5 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 5 7
Isabelle Haverlag 1 4 7 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 3 1
23.08.18
2e tour
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 2 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Dainah Cameron 0 2 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 5 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens 0 1 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Merel Hoedt 2 6 7
Charlotte Roemer 0 3 5
femmes simple dur Japan Tsukuba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Erika Sema 2 1 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 4 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 3
Ya-Hsuan Lee scratch 0 2 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 1 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Naiktha Bains 2 3 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 6 4 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 1 6
Mai Minokoshi 1 4 6 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 61 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 1 74 3 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 4 1
femmes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Patty Schnyder 2 6 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 74 1 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vera Zvonareva 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar 0 5 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Olga Govortsova 2 4 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 4 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Madison Brengle 2 6 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 3 75 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 2 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julia Glushko 2 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 0 2 5
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 2 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 7
Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 66
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mona Barthel 2 4 7 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 6 66 0
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 7
Naomi Broady 0 4 63
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 1 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 2 6 5
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 1 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 3 1
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 2 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lin Zhu 2 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 6 2 1
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 4 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francoise Abanda 2 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 63 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 1
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 4 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 4 1
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Karolina Muchova 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jana Fett 2 6 2 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 3 6 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 7
Marta Kostyuk 0 1 5
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 4 7 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 66 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 1 3
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 1 4
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sofya Zhuk 2 7 3 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 5 6 2
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 7
Antonia Lottner 0 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 6
Bojana Jovanovski 0 65 3
femmes simple terre battue Serbia Vrnjacka Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Tamara Curovic 2 7 6
Nika Zupancic 0 61 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Ena Kajevic 2 6 7
Viktoria Surova 0 1 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 7
Anja Gal 0 3 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 3 4
23.08.18
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 3 0
23.08.18
2e tour
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Kristina Miletic 0 3 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 7 7
Nika Radisic 0 5 63
23.08.18
2e tour
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Belgium Wanfercee Baulet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 4 6 6
Constance Sibille 1 6 2 3
23.08.18
2e tour
Julie Gervais 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 5 2
23.08.18
2e tour
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 7
Dominique Karregat 0 2 5
23.08.18
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 0 0
hommes double dur USA Winston-Salem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Demi-finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski 0 5 1
23.08.18
Demi-finale
James Cerretani/Leander Paes 2 6 2 10
Aisam Qureshi/Artem Sitak 1 4 6 8
femmes double dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Laura Siegemund 2 4 6 10
Lara Arruabarrena/Lyudmyla Kichenok 1 6 3 8
23.08.18
Quart de finale
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 2 4 7 10
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 1 6 5 5
<