Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Grigoriy Lomakin  
Marek Gengel [7]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Dzianis Zharyn [WC]  
David Poljak [2]  
21.08.18
10:30
1er tour
Roman Khassanov [6]  
Cengiz Aksu  
21.08.18
10:30
1er tour
Alexander Zgirovsky [WC]  
Giorgio Ricca  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Sergey Betov [1]  
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic  
hommes simple terre battue China China F13 (Anning) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
04:00
1er tour
Sultan Narbekov [WC]  
Luca Castelnuovo [5]  
21.08.18
05:30
1er tour
Tomohiro Masabayashi  
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan  
21.08.18
07:00
1er tour
Rhett Purcell [7]  
Hanyi Liu  
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
00:00
qualif.
Rene Schulte  
Jakob Aichhorn  
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
11:10
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia [5]  
Mark Keki [WC]  
21.08.18
11:10
1er tour
Mike Urbanija  
Andras Necz [WC]  
21.08.18
11:10
1er tour
Peter Nagy  
David Szintai [WC]  
21.08.18
11:10
1er tour
Fabien Reboul [3]  
Gabor Borsos  
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F24 (Cuneo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
11:00
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti [3]  
Manfred Fellin  
21.08.18
11:00
1er tour
Stefano Reitano [q]  
Davide Galoppini [4]  
21.08.18
11:00
1er tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
Giovanni Rizzuti [q]  
21.08.18
11:00
1er tour
Kirill Kivattsev  
Walter Trusendi  
21.08.18
12:30
1er tour
Alessandro Ceppellini  
Edoardo Lavagno [q]  
21.08.18
12:30
1er tour
Remy Bertola [q]  
Filippo Speziali [q]  
21.08.18
14:00
1er tour
Andrea Basso [1]  
Samuele Ramazzotti [q]  
21.08.18
14:00
1er tour
Neven Krivokuca  
Andrea Vavassori [7]  
21.08.18
17:00
1er tour
Alexander Erler [8]  
Julian Ocleppo [WC]  
21.08.18
17:00
1er tour
Jannik Sinner  
Andrea Gola [WC]  
hommes simple terre battue Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
00:00
2e tour
Michiel De Krom  
George Von Massow  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Esteban Bruna [q]  
Amadatus Admiraal [WC]  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Mathieu Perchicot [q]  
Justin Butsch [q]  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Kazuki Nishiwaki  
Alexander Lazov [2]  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Maikel Borg [q]  
Mariano Kestelboim [5]  
21.08.18
11:30
1er tour
Nik Razborsek [8]  
Lucas Hellfritsch [q]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Kevin Kaczynski [q]  
Stephan Gerritsen  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Ryan Nijboer  
Rayane Roumane [q]  
21.08.18
13:00
1er tour
Marc Dijkhuizen  
Ruben Konings [q]  
21.08.18
18:00
1er tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp [4]  
Bart Van Den Berg  
hommes simple terre battue Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Daniel Michalski [WC]  
Marek Jaloviec [2]  
21.08.18
11:30
1er tour
Kacper Zuk [WC]  
Pawel Cias [7]  
21.08.18
13:00
1er tour
Norbert Tadyszak [WC]  
Maciej Smola  
21.08.18
13:00
1er tour
Artem Dubrivnyy  
Germain Gigounon [5]  
hommes simple terre battue Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Vladislav Dubinsky [q]  
Konstantin Kravchuk [4]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Thibault Cancel [q]  
Shalva Dzhanashia [7]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Mikalai Haliak  
Dmitry Mnushkin  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Andrey Chepelev [8]  
Danil Spasibo [WC]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Alexey Zakharov  
Vladimir Korolev [q]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Savriyan Danilov [WC]  
Ivan Davydov [q]  
21.08.18
10:30
1er tour
Denis Matsukevitch  
Maxim Ratniuk  
21.08.18
10:30
1er tour
Victor Baluda [q]  
Kristian Lozan [2]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov  
Mikhail Fufygin [5]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin [1]  
Alibek Kachmazov [WC]  
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F24 (Santander) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
10:30
1er tour
Jordi Samper-Montana [7]  
Omar Salman  
21.08.18
10:30
1er tour
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise  
Pol Toledo Bague [6]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Pedro Cachin [1]  
Jaume Pla Malfeito  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov [5]  
Federico Zeballos  
21.08.18
15:00
1er tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
Oriol Roca Batalla [2]  
21.08.18
18:00
1er tour
Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza [WC]  
Miguel Semmler  
hommes simple dur Thailand Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
04:00
1er tour
Yu Hsiang Chiu  
Karunuday Singh  
21.08.18
04:00
1er tour
Marco Brugnerotto  
Congsup Congcar  
21.08.18
04:00
1er tour
Lance-Pierre Du Toit  
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
21.08.18
05:30
1er tour
Pruchya Isarow [8]  
Kunal Anand  
21.08.18
05:30
1er tour
Bradley Mousley [1]  
Adam El Mihdawy  
21.08.18
05:30
1er tour
Chayanon Kaewsuto [WC]  
Thomas Fancutt [7]  
21.08.18
07:00
1er tour
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha  
Ryota Tanuma [5]  
hommes simple dur USA Winston-Salem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
01:00
1er tour
Ryan Harrison  
Borna Gojo [WC]  
21.08.18
01:00
2e tour
Marco Cecchinato [4]  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
21.08.18
03:00
2e tour
Andreas Seppi  
Nicolas Jarry [14]  
21.08.18
03:00
2e tour
Hyeon Chung [6]  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
21.08.18
21:00
2e tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas [13]  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
21.08.18
21:00
2e tour
Daniil Medvedev  
Alex De Minaur [15]  
femmes simple terre battue Germany Braunschweig Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Greta Arn  
Cindy Burger [5]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Kristina Kucova  
Lena Rueffer [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Despina Papamichail  
Georgia Brescia [4]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Diana Marcinkevica [7]  
Olga Ianchuk  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova [6]  
Chloe Paquet  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Olga Saez Larra [3]  
Alexandra Panova [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Vivian Heisen [WC]  
Katharina Hobgarski  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Jesika Maleckova  
Katarzyna Kawa [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Caroline Werner [q]  
Alexandra Vecic [WC]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Ivana Jorovic [1]  
Katarzyna Piter  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Maria Herazo Gonzalez  
Katharina Gerlach [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Anastasia Zarycka  
Mari Osaka  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Anna Bondar  
Alize Lim [8]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Shaline-Doreen Pipa [WC]  
Teliana Pereira [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Jule Niemeier [q]  
Romy Koelzer [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Julia Middendorf [WC]  
Alexandra Cadantu [2]  
femmes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Camelia-Elena Hristea  
Iana Tishchenko [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Julia Helbet [q]  
Brittany Collens [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Gebriela Mihaylova  
Andreea Mitu [8]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Yuval Keren  
Maria Toma [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
Maria Tanasescu [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Daria Solovyeva [q]  
Andreea Ghitescu [5]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Andreea Velcea [q]  
Ioana Gaspar  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Alexandra Damaschin  
Elena-Teodora Cadar [2]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Cristina Ene [4]  
Iulia Vlaiculescu [WC]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Anna Siskova  
Iulia Bianca Ilinca [WC]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Andreea Elena Iordachi [q]  
Cristina Adamescu [3]  
21.08.18
10:30
1er tour
Gabriela Duca [7]  
Anastasia Vdovenco  
21.08.18
10:30
1er tour
Nicole Nadel [6]  
Cemre Anil  
21.08.18
10:30
1er tour
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu  
Ilinca Dalina Amariei [WC]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Irina Fetecau [1]  
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu [WC]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Selma Stefania Cadar  
Sofia Dmitrieva  
femmes simple terre battue Hungary Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Dagmar Dudlakova  
Petra Januskova  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Jana Jablonovska  
Magdalena Pantuckova [3]  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Veronika Vlkovska  
Gabriela Pantuckova [5]  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Reka Farbas [WC]  
Laura Maluniakova [q]  
21.08.18
11:30
1er tour
Natalia Vajdova  
Adrienn Horvath [WC]  
21.08.18
11:30
1er tour
Timea Jaruskova  
Agnes Bukta [2]  
21.08.18
11:30
1er tour
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Katarzyna Pitak [q]  
21.08.18
11:30
1er tour
Alica Rusova [q]  
Veronika Erjavec [8]  
21.08.18
13:00
1er tour
Bojana Marinkovic [6]  
Aneta Laboutkova  
21.08.18
13:00
1er tour
Daniela Vismane [7]  
Alexa Pirok  
21.08.18
13:00
1er tour
Petra Seresova [q]  
Dominika Toronyi [WC]  
21.08.18
14:30
1er tour
Julia Kimmelmann [q]  
Aleksandrina Naydenova [q]  
21.08.18
14:30
1er tour
Maria Marfutina [4]  
Ingrid Vojcinakova [q]  
21.08.18
14:30
1er tour
Ludmila Kareisova [q]  
Joanna Zawadzka  
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Caslano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Vanda Lukacs  
Natasha Piludu  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Cristiana Ferrando [1q]  
Sabrina Rittberger [q]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Martina Spigarelli  
Camilla Scala [7]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Alba Carrillo Marin [6]  
Shahar Biran  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Verena Meliss [5]  
Sandy Marti  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Costanza Traversi [q]  
Sina Zuger [WC]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Joanne Zuger [WC]  
Laetitia Pulchartova  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Fiona Ganz  
Giorgia Pinto [q]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Nadine Keller [WC]  
Maya Tahan  
femmes simple dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
00:30
1er tour
Monica Puig [q]  
Timea Bacsinszky  
21.08.18
02:00
1er tour
Agnieszka Radwanska  
Petra Kvitova [3]  
21.08.18
16:00
2e tour
Carla Suarez Navarro  
Johanna Konta  
21.08.18
16:00
1er tour
Kiki Bertens [7]  
Anett Kontaveit  
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Alexandra Walters [7]  
Yu Jin Ahn  
21.08.18
03:00
qualif.
Chihiro Takayama  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi  
21.08.18
03:00
qualif.
Dabin Oh  
Jeongyun Lee  
21.08.18
03:00
1er tour
Roosh Wijesundera  
Reina Takahashi  
21.08.18
03:00
1er tour
Hanna Chang [1]  
Ani Vangelova  
21.08.18
03:00
1er tour
Yuka Hosoki  
Emily Appleton [2]  
21.08.18
03:00
1er tour
Cherry Kim [WC]  
Tamara Barad Itzhaki  
21.08.18
03:00
qualif.
Ryeong Gyeong Park  
Ramya Natarajan  
21.08.18
03:00
qualif.
Sakura Hosogi  
Ya Yun Pai  
21.08.18
04:00
qualif.
Da Ye Kim  
Dami Lee  
21.08.18
04:00
qualif.
Nicole Khirin  
You-Na Sul  
21.08.18
04:00
qualif.
Yubean Lee  
Handeul Kim  
21.08.18
04:00
qualif.
Sun Bin Kim  
Subin Park  
21.08.18
04:30
1er tour
Sung-Hee Han  
Rio Kitagawa [6]  
21.08.18
04:30
1er tour
Hyojung Yea  
Ayaka Okuno [4]  
21.08.18
04:30
1er tour
Sang Hee Park [5]  
Yeong Won Jeong  
21.08.18
04:30
1er tour
Sohyun Park [WC]  
Se-Hyun Kim  
femmes simple terre battue Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Polina Golubovskaya [7]  
Elena Malygina [q]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Aleksandra Kuznetsova [WC]  
Ekaterina Yashina [2]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Vlada Koval  
Anna Morgina [3]  
21.08.18
09:00
1er tour
Aleksandra Kulik  
Valeriya Pogrebnyak [WC]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Alina Silich  
Hanna Sokal [q]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Daria Nazarkina  
Kamilla Kokeladze [q]  
21.08.18
12:00
1er tour
Anastasia Sukhotina [q]  
Yulia Kulikova  
femmes simple terre battue Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Anette Munozova  
Natalia Siedliska [5]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Tayisiya Morderger [3]  
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Marlies Szupper  
Noa Liauw A Fong [WC]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Arianne Hartono  
Sviatlana Pirazhenka [2]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [7]  
Donnaroza Gouvernante [WC]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Marina Bassols Ribera [1]  
Alana Parnaby  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Charlotte Roemer  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Yana Morderger  
Megan Mccray  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Merel Hoedt [8]  
Annick Melgers [WC]  
21.08.18
10:00
1er tour
Chantal Sauvant  
Diana Sumova [4]  
femmes simple dur Japan Tsukuba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Erika Sema  
Jovana Jaksic [6]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Shiho Akita  
Risa Ushijima [WC]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Hiroko Kuwata [5]  
Karin Kennel [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Mana Ayukawa [q]  
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Ya-Hsuan Lee  
Haruna Arakawa [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Kyoka Okamura  
Yidi Yang [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Kanako Morisaki [WC]  
Mana Kawamura [WC]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Chihiro Muramatsu  
Michika Ozeki [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Mai Hontama [q]  
Miharu Imanishi [3]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Himari Sato [WC]  
Nagi Hanatani [q]  
21.08.18
02:30
1er tour
Yuuki Tanaka  
Miyabi Inoue [8]  
21.08.18
02:30
1er tour
Riko Sawayanagi  
Momoko Kobori [2]  
21.08.18
02:30
1er tour
Naiktha Bains  
Ao Gai  
21.08.18
02:30
1er tour
Xiaodi You [7]  
Xiyu Wang  
21.08.18
03:50
1er tour
Kai-Lin Zhang [1]  
Kumi So [q]  
21.08.18
05:30
1er tour
Mai Minokoshi [4]  
Haruka Kaji  
femmes simple terre battue Serbia Vrnjacka Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Csilla Argyelan  
Nefisa Berberovic [6]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Silvia Njiric  
Katja Milas  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Tamara Curovic [5]  
Tea Faber  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Miriana Tona  
Draginja Vukovic [4]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Ena Kajevic  
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Julyette Steur [3]  
Andjela Todorovic [WC]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Anna Makhorkina  
Daniela Macarena Lopez  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Amina Anshba [1]  
Valeriya Denisenko [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Viktoria Surova [q]  
Jelena Stojanovic [8]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Kristina Miletic [WC]  
Lana Sipek [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Viktoria Morvayova [7]  
Sara Cvorovic [WC]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Kristina Milenkovic  
Nika Radisic  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Anja Gal [q]  
Kristina Novak  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Mihaela Djakovic  
Satsuki Takamura [2]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Tamara Malesevic [WC]  
Bojana Klincov [q]  
21.08.18
00:00
1er tour
Nika Zupancic [q]  
Ema Mulalic [q]  
femmes simple terre battue Belgium Wanfercee Baulet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
09:30
1er tour
Nuria Brancaccio  
Zoi Meers  
21.08.18
11:00
1er tour
Yukina Saigo [6]  
Chelsea Vanhoutte  
21.08.18
11:00
1er tour
Eline Audenaert [WC]  
Lucie Wargnier  
21.08.18
12:30
1er tour
Catherine Chantraine  
Caroline Romeo [3]  
21.08.18
12:30
1er tour
Lara Salden [5]  
Michaela Boev  
21.08.18
15:00
1er tour
Pauline Demel [WC]  
Mina Hodzic [7]  
hommes double dur USA Winston-Salem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
01:00
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof  
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
21.08.18
01:00
1er tour
Maximo Gonzalez/Marc Lopez  
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop  
21.08.18
03:00
1er tour
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram  
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor  
21.08.18
21:00
1er tour
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi  
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [2]  
21.08.18
21:00
1er tour
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez  
21.08.18
21:00
1er tour
Lleyton Hewitt/John Peers [WC]  
Aisam Qureshi/Artem Sitak  
21.08.18
21:00
1er tour
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff [3]  
James Cerretani/Leander Paes [WC]  
21.08.18
21:00
1er tour
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski  
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [4]  
femmes double dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.08.18
16:00
1er tour
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson [3]  
Johanna Konta/Nicole Melichar  
21.08.18
16:00
1er tour
Su-Wei Hsieh/Laura Siegemund  
Desirae Krawczyk/Sachia Vickery [WC]  
21.08.18
16:00
1er tour
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu [4]  
21.08.18
16:00
1er tour
Lara Arruabarrena/Lyudmyla Kichenok  
Demi Schuurs/Katarina Srebotnik [2]  
<