Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Sergey Betov 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 5 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Anil Yuksel 2 7 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 5 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
David Poljak 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 4 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Belgium Belgium F8 (Koksijde) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6 6
Flemming Peters 1 2 76 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Tom Pisane 0 5 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 2 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 3 6 2
hommes simple terre battue China China F12 (Anning) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 7 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 65 0
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Aoran Wang 2 7 7
Yuichiro Inui 0 5 65
16.08.18
2e tour
Cing-Yang Meng 2 4 7 6
Hao Wu 1 6 65 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Rhett Purcell 2 6 3 7
Zhe Zhou 1 4 6 61
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Rhett Purcell 2 7 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 5 4
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Jeremy Beale 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Cordenons Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Tommy Robredo 1 6
Enrico Dalla Valle scratch 0 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Joao Domingues 2 6 3 6
Andrej Martin 1 4 6 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Enzo Couacaud 2 4 7 6
Andrea Basso 1 6 66 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 1 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 0 1
hommes simple terre battue Finland Finland F3 (Helsinki) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 73 1 4
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Karl Friberg 2 7 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 64 64
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 65 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Otto Virtanen 2 7 1 6
Simon Carr 1 64 6 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F12 (Karlsruhe) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 7 7
Robin Kern 0 5 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 0 2 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 3 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 5 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Tim Heger 2 7 4 6
Nicolas Parizzia 1 63 6 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Dan Added 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 0 3
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 2 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Bradley Mousley 0 65 62
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F23 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Peter Heller 2 3 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 3 4
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 1 77 2 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 3 1
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Joy Vigani 0 63 2
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Korea F4 (Gimcheon) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Seong-Gook Oh 2 4 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 6 4 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 7
Jae-Won Choi scratch 0 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 2 2
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Minjong Park 0 1 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 0
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany Meerbusch Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 1 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6 7
Benjamin Hassan 1 2 75 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 5 1
hommes simple terre battue Holland Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 4 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 1 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 4 7
Michiel De Krom 1 1 6 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 3 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 7
Yannick Mertens 0 3 65
16.08.18
2e tour
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Tim Van Terheijden 0 2 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 5 6
Filip Duda 1 3 7 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Max Houkes 2 6 4 6
Christoph Negritu 1 3 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Poland Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 4 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 7
Marek Jaloviec 0 1 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Lukas Klein 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 2 64
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F15 (Sintra) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 3 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Joao Monteiro 0 63 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 1 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Alexander Donski 0 3 62
16.08.18
2e tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 2 7
Frederico Gil 1 65 6 64
16.08.18
2e tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 65 4
hommes simple terre battue Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 0 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 2 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 1 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Samuel Bensoussan 2 5 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 7 64 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 5 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 7 2 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 3
Bogdan Ionut Apostol scratch 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Russia Russia F6 (Moscow) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 4 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 0 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 3 7
Petr Arkhipov 1 3 6 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Richard Muzaev 2 7 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 1 5 74 62
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 1
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 1 6
Marek Semjan 1 1 6 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 4 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 2 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6 7
Dejan Katic 1 2 76 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Lingxi Zhao 0 4 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 2 7
Milan Drinic 1 3 6 66
16.08.18
2e tour
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 4
Tomislav Jotovski scratch 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F23 (Vigo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 4
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 4 2
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 2 6
Antoine Bellier 1 3 6 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 3 3
hommes simple dur USA USA F23 (Boston) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 64 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 4 63
16.08.18
2e tour
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Axel Geller 0 4 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 1 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 4 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Evan Zhu 2 1 6 6
Martin Redlicki 1 6 3 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Vasil Kirkov 1 7 2 4
Alexios Halebian scratch 0 6 3
hommes simple dur Canada Vancouver Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 5 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 7 3 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Daniel Evans 2 6 3 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 3 6 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Quentin Halys 0 2 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 1 3
hommes simple dur USA Cincinnati Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 2 3
16.08.18
3e tour
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 66 4
16.08.18
3e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Cuneo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 1 4
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 4 2
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 4 5
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 7 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 5 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Se Jin Lee 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 2 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 0 2
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Sang Hee Park 1 6 5
Se Jin Lee scratch 0 2 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Sang Hee Park 2 7 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 5 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 6
Ah Song 0 4 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Do Hee Bae 2 6 6 6
Ramya Natarajan 1 74 2 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Ecuador Guayaquil Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Gabriela Ce 1 6 3
Anastasia Shaulskaya scratch 0 3 0
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 3 2
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Anais Defossez 2 4 6 7
Juliana Valero 1 6 3 5
femmes simple dur China Guiyang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Chang Liu 2 7 7
Qinwen Zheng 0 5 64
16.08.18
2e tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 4 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Yue Yuan 2 4 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 6 2 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain Las Palmas De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 1
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 5 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 3 7 6
Martina Colmegna 1 6 5 2
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Germany Leipzig Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Daniela Vismane 0 69 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 2 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 5 7
Jule Niemeier 1 2 7 62
16.08.18
2e tour
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 4 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 3 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 5 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Johana Markova 2 1 7 6
Ivana Jorovic 1 6 65 4
femmes simple terre battue Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Daria Mishina 2 1 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 6 4 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Daria Mishina 2 4 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 4 2
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 2 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Maria Krupenina 0 5 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Vlada Koval 2 2 6 7
Daria Nazarkina 1 6 1 5
femmes simple dur Thailand Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Barbora Stefkova 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 61 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 1
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Holland Oldenzaal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Marlies Szupper 0 1 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 2 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Laura Heinrichs 0 1 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 1 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 4 6 6
Anastazja Rosnowska 1 6 1 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 7 3 6
Yana Morderger 1 64 6 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 3 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 2 3
femmes simple dur Canada Vancouver Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 7 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 5 67
16.08.18
2e tour
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 0 0
16.08.18
2e tour
Rebecca Marino 2 7 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 5 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 2 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 5 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 4 7 1
16.08.18
2e tour
Heather Watson 2 4 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 4 4
16.08.18
2e tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 1 6
Maryna Zanevska 1 2 6 3
16.08.18
2e tour
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 5 2
femmes simple dur USA Cincinnati Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
3e tour
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 2
16.08.18
2e tour
Simona Halep 2 4 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 6 3 3
16.08.18
3e tour
Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 65 2
16.08.18
3e tour
Madison Keys 2 2 7 6
Angelique Kerber 1 6 63 4
16.08.18
3e tour
Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Sloane Stephens 0 68 2
16.08.18
3e tour
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 3 7
Caroline Garcia 1 4 6 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 3
hommes double terre battue Italy Cordenons Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Domingues 2 4 6 10
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 1 6 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone/Walter Trusendi 0 63 4
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Andrej Martin/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 2 6 10
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 1 6 1 4
hommes double dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 0 4 4
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung/Shintaro Imai 0 5 2
16.08.18
1er tour
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 2 7 6
Cheong-Eui Kim/Jung-Woong Na 0 5 3
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Toshihide Matsui 0 2 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Lucas Catarina/Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Hiroyasu Ehara/Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 5
hommes double terre battue Germany Meerbusch Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 6 10
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 1 6 4 7
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/David Marrero 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov/Szymon Walkow 0 3 5
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Maxime Janvier/Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 2
hommes double dur Canada Vancouver Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
1er tour
Jonathan Erlich/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 7
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 3 62
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Aisam Qureshi 0 3 1
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Luke Bambridge/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 0 4 64
16.08.18
Quart de finale
Thomas Fabbiano/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Jordan Thompson 0 3 4
hommes double dur USA Cincinnati Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 4 64
16.08.18
2e tour
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Fernando Verdasco 2 7 6 10
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 66 74 6
femmes double dur USA Cincinnati Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.18
2e tour
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 1 6 10
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak 1 6 1 7
16.08.18
2e tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 5
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke scratch 0 2 2
<