Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Mexico Los Cabos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Mohamed Safwat 2 2 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 62 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 0 7
Luis Patino 1 2 6 67
29.07.18
qualif.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 3 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Austria Austria F4 (St. Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 5 2
hommes simple terre battue Austria Austria F5 (Vogau) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ioan Farcas 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 4
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Leonid Parchomovskij 0 1 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6 6
Christof Zeiler 1 75 1 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 3 6
Aljaz Fugina 1 4 6 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 3 7 6
Ren Nakamura 1 6 65 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nenad Vladusic 2 6 6
Connor Richardson 0 3 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Kelaidis 2 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 6 0 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 0 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Filippo Giovannini 3 6 3 def.
Dino Hadzalic 0 2 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Daniel Albu 0 1 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Philip Aplienz 2 6 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 1 4 75 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Gasper Bezjak 0 1 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Moritz Daxboeck 0 1 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic 0 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Marek Podlesak 0 3 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Gabriel Huber 0 1 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Lucas Ambrozic 2 2 7 6
Lukas Matic 1 6 65 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 1 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Carlos Kelaidis 0 2 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Edward Hubner 2 3 6 6
David Martirosian 1 6 3 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 1 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luka Miklavcic 1 w/o
George Kennedy 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marco Corino 2 6 4 6
Filip Jakob Zupancic 1 4 6 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Corino 2 7 6 6
Jan Lah 1 62 73 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Martirosian 2 6 7
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 4 64
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriel Huber 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 1 4
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nick Cmager 2 7 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 64 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Moritz Daxboeck 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 1 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maximilian Dobrowolny 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 0 4 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maximilian Dobrowolny 2 5 6 6
Ioan Farcas 1 7 3 3
hommes simple dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
John Isner 2 5 6 6
Ryan Harrison 1 7 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Belgium Belgium F6 (Brussels) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Nick Broekhof 0 3 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Kuerschner 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 4 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Harry Lim 0 2 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Nicolas Beaufort 0 3 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Tom Diederich 0 2 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakub Wojcik 2 7 6
Antoine Damiens 0 64 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Robin Vanhauwe 0 3 4
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Lucas Smets 0 2 4
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Boris Fassbender 2 4 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 1 6 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 4 7
Angus Bradshaw 1 3 6 63
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon 0 4 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Loic Cloes 2 7 7
Benjamin Dhoe 0 5 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zachary Eisinga 2 3 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 6 3 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen 0 3 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Raphael Lambling 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 5 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Liam Dielen 2 7 6
Lazar Dokov 0 5 2
hommes simple dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Jay Clarke 2 6 7 6
Jordan Thompson 1 76 65 4
hommes simple dur China Chengdu Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 74 5 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 4 6 6
Harry Bourchier 1 6 3 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 3
29.07.18
qualif.
Makoto Ochi 2 6 2 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 4 6 3
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Demi-finale
Ti Chen 1 4
Yu Hsiou Hsu scratch 0 1
29.07.18
Finale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 7
Ti Chen 1 1 75 61
hommes simple dur USA Washington Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Donald Young 1 5 7 1
Jason Jung scratch 0 7 5 0
29.07.18
qualif.
Vincent Millot 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 5 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 3
29.07.18
qualif.
Alex Bolt 2 7 6 7
Jared Hiltzik 1 5 70 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 3 6 5
Antoine Escoffier scratch 0 6 1 2
29.07.18
qualif.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Ecuador Ecuador F1 (Manta) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Emilio Gomez 2 6 7
Jordi Arconada 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Finland Finland F1 (Kaarina) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Ettore Capello 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 2 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Mika Kosonen 2 7 6
David Hough 0 61 3
29.07.18
qualif.
Sam Taylor 2 7 4 6
Siim Troost 1 65 6 3
29.07.18
qualif.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 4 6
Masi Sarpola 1 3 6 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6 6
Patrick Christopher Stenfors 1 3 74 2
29.07.18
qualif.
Ilari Vesanen 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 1 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 1 2 74 2
29.07.18
qualif.
Aaron Prandstetter 2 6 6
Jussi Tiainen 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue France France F15 (Troyes) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Austria Kitzbuhel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Denis Istomin 2 6 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 1 77 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 1 3
29.07.18
qualif.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 0 7
Leonardo Mayer 1 4 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F10 (Essen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 6
Nick Faessen 0 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 4 6
Benedict Moerl 1 2 6 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Niclas Loccisano 0 1 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Novotny 2 6 6
Max Lacount 0 2 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 2 3 6 6
Arpit Sharma 1 6 4 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 7
Amer Naow 0 3 65
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jochen Bertsch 2 6 6
Dragan Peric 0 0 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kai Breitbach 2 6 6
Maximilian Flueggen 0 1 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Christophe Tholl 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Feda Bilic 2 6 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 0 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Christophe Nickels 2 6 4 6
Tim Gennes 1 2 6 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Loccisano 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 2 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Niklas Koch 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 1 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arnav Alok Goel 2 6 6
Yassine El Barkani 0 1 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Matias Chomali 0 2 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Felipe Muzzi 1 w/o
Maximilian Kaiser 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Fleischhauer 2 6 7
Gabriel Sanchez 0 3 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Johannes Heussner 0 1 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Maximilian Dietel 0 0 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 1 71 0 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tim Zeitvogel 2 6 6
Maik Moraing 0 1 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Borges 1 6 1
Goran Tufekcic scratch 0 1 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Fernando Mir 2 6 4 7
Kurt Lacount 1 3 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F9 (Wetzlar) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Demi-finale
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 0 4
29.07.18
Finale
Dominik Boehler 1 w/o
Christoph Negritu 0
hommes simple dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Peter Polansky 2 6 1 6
Ugo Humbert 1 4 6 2
hommes simple dur Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 5 7 6
Michael Look 1 7 5 3
hommes simple dur Indonesia Indonesia F2 (Jakarta) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
David Agung Susanto 2 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 6 3 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 2 7 6
Patrick Rynsaardt 0 64 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 4 7 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 6 66 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 4 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Vivek Gautam 0 1 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Courtney John Lock 2 1 7 7
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 1 6 5 64
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 2 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6 6
Rishi Reddy 1 74 1 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 7
Jagmeet Singh 0 2 67
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 4 6 6
Jayden Court 1 6 3 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 0 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Arief Rahman 0 1 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dhruv Sunish 2 7 2 7
Jatin Dahiya 1 5 6 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 6 4
Ryotaro Matsumura scratch 0 3 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 4 6 7
Niclas Genovese 1 6 3 66
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yu Shiang Huang 2 6 6
Hansel Sanjaya 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F20 (Pontedera) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Riccardo Balzerani 1 w/o
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F21 (Bolzano) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 1 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Horst Rieder 1 3
Zvonimir Oreskovic scratch 0 0
29.07.18
qualif.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 1 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti scratch 0 0 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Luca Tomasetto 2 1 7 7
Manuel Mazza 1 6 5 64
29.07.18
qualif.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Gabriele Bosio 2 7 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 5 3
29.07.18
qualif.
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 2
Giovanni Rizzuti scratch 0 0 0
hommes simple dur USA Lexington Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Austin Hussey 0 1 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Karue Sell 2 7 6
Matt Halpin 0 5 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 2 7
Jesse Witten 1 3 6 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 7
Emil Reinberg 0 3 63
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Rybakov 2 4 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7
Jorge Montero 0 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Borna Gojo 1 n/p
Andrew Harris 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Liberec Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 2 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
David Poljak 2 7 7
George Von Massow 0 65 62
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 65 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Corentin Denolly 2 5 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 7 3 4
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 4 6
Omar Salman 1 3 6 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 4 73 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zsombor Piros 2 6 2 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 4 6 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 7
Marc Sieber 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Morocco Morocco F3 (Tanger) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 0 3 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 4 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz 2 6 6
Mustapha Benmira 0 4 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Assil Boussayri 0 2 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Simohamed Hirs 0 1 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriel Diaz Freire 2 6 6
Soufiane Sahli 0 0 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 0 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Giovanni Calvano 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 64 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Omar Elkadi 2 6 6
Amine Zraidi 0 4 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jaime Barajas 2 7 3 6
Roberto Binaghi 1 5 6 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Denisov 2 7 6
Ismail Saadi 0 65 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 4 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 1 3 6 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 3 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Nava 2 6 6
Facundo Martin Quiroga Vito 0 0 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil 1 6 4 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yassine Smiej 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Italy Padova Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 3 6
Federico Gaio 1 2 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Portugal F12 (Porto) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Lukas Rosol 2 4 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Russia Russia F4 (Kazan) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxim Geraskin 2 6 7
Daniil Kim 0 4 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dmitri Marfinsky 2 6 6
Ruzel Fathullin 0 0 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandr Chepelev 2 5 6 6
Egor Shutov 1 7 3 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Bzarov 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6 6
Ilya Filichev 1 74 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Kravchenko 2 6 6
Nikita Morozov 0 2 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 3 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mikhail Sokolovskiy 2 6 6
Sergey Korneev 0 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tamerlan Evloev 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 1 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sultan Narbekov 2 7 2 6
Andrey Budanov 1 63 6 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Klim Kozyrev 2 6 6
Stepan Guryanov 0 2 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Igor Kozhevnikov 0 3 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexey Lipatov 2 7 2 6
Vladislav Gorshenin 1 5 6 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrey Uvarov 2 7 7
Igor Shrolik 0 5 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrey Vorobyev 2 6 6
Artem Simachkov 0 1 2
hommes simple dur Spain Segovia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 6
Mick Lescure 0 5 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 2 4
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 3 6
Frederik Nielsen 1 65 6 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 7
Federico Zeballos 0 0 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 67 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 65
hommes simple terre battue Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 65 3
29.07.18
Demi-finale
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 4 64
hommes simple terre battue Slovakia Slovakia F2 (Piestany) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Michal Skrla 0 1 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Kandath 2 1 6 6
Nikola Slavic 1 6 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matej Maruscak 2 6 6
Jan Raninec 0 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Kulich 2 6 6
Juraj Pivoluska 0 1 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 1 7
Stepan Holis 1 1 6 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mattia Rossi 2 7 6
Brian Bencic 0 5 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 0 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ewan Moore 2 6 6
Samo Polakovic 0 2 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrik Obal 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 0 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Jelenik 2 6 6
Samuel Kollar 0 0 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Selecky 2 6 6
Ivan Kosec 0 3 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jack Molloy 2 6 6 6
Hamish Stewart 1 3 76 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Andrej Wawrzyczek 0 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stepan Rinko 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 0 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Rabas 2 6 6
Patrik Jancovic 0 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Blecha 2 6 4 6
Martin Zeljenka 1 3 6 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Damian Brna 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 4 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Mrazek 2 6 3 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 1 1 6 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Filip Kucbel 0 1 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Leon Petko 0 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Hruncak 2 1 6 6
Peter Samosi 1 6 3 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andras Necz 2 2 6 6
Daniel Vrba 1 6 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Xian Yao Zhou 0 0 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Juraj Hochel 0 0 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Juras 1 5 6 2
Roman Postolka scratch 0 7 3 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joshua Goodger 2 6 5 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 3 7 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Matej Pytlik 0 0 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Trepla 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 1 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Andrej Niznansky 0 4 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Dobry 2 6 6 7
Tomas Balazi 1 3 75 5
hommes simple terre battue Poland Sopot Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 4 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Christopher O'Connell 1 w/o
Antoine Bellier 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F20 (Denia) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 3 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 3 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F21 (Xativa) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yuanfeng Li 2 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 1 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Pietro Martinetti 0 3 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ferran Calvo Eman 2 6 6
Jordi Ribera 0 1 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 1 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Pablo Montanes Gadea 0 2 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Julian Alexander Reynolds 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 2 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Javier Gonzalez Pla 0 2 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Amadeo Blasco Hervas 2 6 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 2 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 5 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 4 7 68
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 7
Carles Anton Talaya 0 1 64
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Samy Grace 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Ernesto Turegano Julian 0 4 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 2 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Dario Montes 0 4 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 2 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pablo Montanes Gadea 2 6 6
Lloyd Sergio Watat Njanga 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 69 4
hommes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 2 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 3 6 3
hommes simple dur USA USA F21 (Decatur) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Kaptan Kaster 0 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Catalin Fifea 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 4 4
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nicolas Alvarez 1 w/o
Davey Roberts 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 4 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
David Metz 0 2 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alec Adamson 2 3 6 6
Brandon Ancona 1 6 4 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kohlman Lawrence 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Brett Forman 2 6 7
Yuval Solomon 0 1 66
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 0 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Benjamin Rosen 0 64 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Govind Nanda 2 6 7 6
Tristan Boyer 1 75 5 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Scott Bickel 0 2 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 0 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vuk Budic 2 7 6
Jack Randall 0 62 4
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Jason Kerst 0 2 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Lee 1 6
Kevin Gardner scratch 0 0
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
David Perez 0 1 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Viju George 0 0 2
femmes simple dur USA Ashland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Gail Brodsky 2 4 6 6
Maegan Manasse 1 6 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Italy Biella Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 7
Sara Ziodato 0 0 62
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 7
Anna Maria Procacci 0 3 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Alessia Truden 0 4 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 4 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sofia Ragona 2 1 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 1 6 1 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrina Peer 2 6 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 1 72 4 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 7 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 5 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 3 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Emma Ferrini 0 4 2
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Valentina Campagnolo 0 0 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Harriet Hamilton 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 3 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 4 1
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 4 4
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 4 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 7
Delfina Glorioso 0 1 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucie Petruzelova 2 7 6
Denise Simonetti 0 5 1
femmes simple dur USA Washington Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 1 0
29.07.18
qualif.
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 2 2
29.07.18
qualif.
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 3 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 7
Mayo Hibi 0 3 63
femmes simple moquette North Ireland Dublin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Caragh Courtney 0 1 1
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ema Lazic 2 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 0 2 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Amelia Stuart 2 6 3 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 1 3 6 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kimberly Mpukusa 2 7 6 6
Alison O'Dea 0 66 4 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 1 7 6
Joanna Kondratowicz 1 6 61 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ellie Murphy 2 6 6 6
Ella Lynn-Browne 0 0 1 2
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zara Ryan 2 6 2 6
Marie Perla Biansumba 1 2 6 3
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Georgia Lily Lynn Browne 2 6 7 6
Duda Ewa 0 3 65 3
femmes simple dur Spain El Espinar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 0 2 0
29.07.18
qualif.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Alice Garcia 0 4 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 4 3
29.07.18
qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 4 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Mariana Drazic 2 7 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 62 2
29.07.18
qualif.
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Anastasia Mironova 0 3 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 4 4
femmes simple dur USA Evansville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Elysia Bolton 2 6 4 6
Connie Ma 1 3 6 3
femmes simple dur Canada Granby Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Germany Horb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Katharina Gerlach 2 4 6 7
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 3 64
femmes simple dur China Nanchang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Qiang Wang 1 7 4
Saisai Zheng scratch 0 5 0
femmes simple terre battue Russia Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sabina Shaydullina 1 6 4
Aida Kalimullina scratch 0 0 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Anastasia Bursa 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 3 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 0 67 0
29.07.18
qualif.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 4 1
29.07.18
qualif.
Liubov Demidova 2 7 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 63 2
29.07.18
qualif.
Maria Titova 2 6 6
Polina Altukhova 0 0 0
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 5 6
Darya Mukhina 1 2 7 3
29.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 4 2
femmes simple dur France Les Contamines Montjoie Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Mathilde Armitano 2 1 6 6
Pauline Payet 1 6 4 3
femmes simple dur USA Lexington Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Fanning 2 7 5 6
Francesca Fusinato 1 5 7 2
femmes simple dur USA San Jose Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
qualif.
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 4 6
Magdalena Frech 1 4 6 4
29.07.18
qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 7 7
Maria Sanchez 0 64 63
29.07.18
qualif.
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Irina Falconi 0 1 3
29.07.18
qualif.
Amanda Anisimova 2 5 6 7
Anna Blinkova 1 7 3 65
femmes simple terre battue Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 5 71 4
femmes simple terre battue Portugal Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 6
Jil Teichmann 0 64 1
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Taipei (CHN) Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Ho Ching Wu 1 3 5
Pei-Chi Lee scratch 0 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 62
femmes simple terre battue Georgia Telavi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 2 2
hommes double dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 2 3 7 10
Ryan Harrison/Rajeev Ram 1 6 65 8
hommes double dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 7 6
Alejandro Gomez/Caio Silva 0 62 4
hommes double terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 4 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 1 6 6
hommes double terre battue Italy Padova Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 7
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori 0 2 64
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Matteo Berrettini/Daniele Bracciali 2 7 7
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 62 65
femmes double dur China Nanchang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 0 4 4
femmes double terre battue Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Demi-finale
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Kateryna Kozlova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 62
29.07.18
Finale
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 0 0 3
<