Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Austria Austria F4 (St. Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Takuto Niki 2 3 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 1 6 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Bogdan Borza 2 6 4 6
Alexander Weis 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Vladimir Reznicek 0 66 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Filip Duda 2 7 6
Georg Winkler 0 5 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 7
Mick Veldheer 0 5 63
24.07.18
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Edward Hubner 2 3 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 2 62
hommes simple dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Emil Reinberg 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6 6
Tim Smyczek 1 3 78 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Donald Young 2 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 6 65 66
24.07.18
1er tour
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Ryan Harrison 2 4 7 6
James Duckworth 1 6 62 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 5 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 0 5 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 4 6 6
Flemming Peters 1 6 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 3 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 1 6 3 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Andrew Watson 2 7 5 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 65 7 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 710 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Nick Broekhof 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Hsien-Yin Peng 2 6 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 3 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Pak Long Yeung 1 7 4 4
Blake Ellis scratch 0 6 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Liang-Yu Lin 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Chun Hun Wong 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Aaron Schmid 1 6 2
Vasko Mladenov scratch 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Arata Onozawa 0 1 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 73 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Ray Ho 1 5
Fei Yun Liao scratch 0 2
hommes simple dur Ecuador Ecuador F1 (Manta) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 5 6 6
Diego Quiroz 1 7 1 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Joao Hinsching 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 64
24.07.18
1er tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Juan Rafael Bisono 0 1 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Diego Quiroz 2 3 6 6
Carlo Izurieta 1 6 0 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Jordi Arconada 1 6 3
Tomas Farjat scratch 0 0 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Gabriel Andres Yaguar Espinoza 0 2 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 2 7
Roy Smith 1 2 6 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Diego Matos 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6 7
Juan Ignacio Batalla 1 4 76 61
hommes simple terre battue France France F15 (Troyes) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 5 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Florent Diep 2 6 7
Maxime Hamou 0 4 610
24.07.18
1er tour
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Leny Mitjana 2 5 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 7 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 73 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Julien Evrard 0 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Dan Added 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Luciano Doria 0 3 65
24.07.18
1er tour
Maxence Bertimon 1 6 3
Alexis Gautier scratch 0 3 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gleb Alekseenko 2 6 6
Colin Palmer 0 2 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Vadim Alekseenko 1 3
Franco Feitt scratch 0 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 0 0 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 7
Oleg Besednikov 0 4 63
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev 0 1 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 4 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 1 3
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Oleg Besednikov 2 6 4 6
Guga Tavadze 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Alexey Baryshev 1 w/o
Alexandr Chepelev 0
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Kalinin 2 7 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 65 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Petr Arkhipov 0 3 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Viktor Nikitin 1 w/o
Svyatoslav Shainyan 0
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Viktor Nikitin 2 4 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 1 6 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 4 7
Dusan Lajovic 1 3 6 65
24.07.18
1er tour
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 5 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 4 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
John Millman 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 5 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 1 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 3 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 62 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 1 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 5 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F9 (Wetzlar) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Axel Michon 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 1 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 2 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Manuel Guinard 2 6 4 6
Nico Mertens 1 0 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Dominik Boehler 2 6 4 6
Tim Heger 1 4 6 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Alejo Vilaro 2 7 6
Jan Soeren Hain 0 5 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 3 6
Christian Hansen 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Cameron Green 2 6 7
Niklas Schell 0 3 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Ewan Moore 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 62 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 5 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 7 65 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Philipp Schroll 0 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Louroi Martinez 2 0 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 4 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 3 6
Tim Sandkaulen 1 0 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Henri Squire 2 7 7
Facundo Mena 0 63 5
24.07.18
qualif.
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 3 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Maik Steiner 2 3 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 1 6 4 0
hommes simple dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Frank Dancevic 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 63 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 6 7
Dayne Kelly 1 6 3 65
24.07.18
1er tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Jacob Grills 0 1 65
24.07.18
1er tour
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Lucas Miedler 2 6 2 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 3 6 4
hommes simple dur Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 7
Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 64
24.07.18
1er tour
Michael Look 2 7 6
Connor Farren 0 65 4
24.07.18
1er tour
David Agung Susanto 2 4 6 6
Kunal Anand 1 6 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 7 3 5
Maciej Smola scratch 0 6 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 6
Yu Shiang Huang 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Isaac Stoute 2 6 1 6
Skyler Butts 1 4 6 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 7
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 4 5
24.07.18
qualif.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Ezequiel Cerrini 0 4 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
Aoran Wang 0 3 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya 1 75 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F20 (Pontedera) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Jose Pereira 2 3 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6 62 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Alexis Musialek 2 5 6 6
Pietro Licciardi 1 7 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Manuel Mazza 0 2 63
24.07.18
1er tour
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 4 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Leonardo Braccini 0 1 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 7 7
Andrea Guerrieri 0 64 64
24.07.18
1er tour
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 3 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Aleksas Tverijonas 0 3 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 5 6
Pierre Faivre 1 3 7 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 5 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 0 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Igor Gimenez 0 5 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Roberts Grinvalds 2 4 6 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 4 61
hommes simple terre battue Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Anas Fattar 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 5 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 67 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 4 6
Louis Tessa 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 3 7
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 4 6 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 1 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Imran Aswat 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Federico Moreno 2 7 6
Amine Ahouda 0 5 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Ismail Saadi 0 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 3
Mohamed Belcora scratch 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy Padova Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Tommy Robredo 2 1 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic 2 2 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 5 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Ante Pavic 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 63 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Arthur De Greef 1 6 2 2
Facundo Arguello scratch 0 7 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Miljan Zekic 1 1
Gerald Melzer scratch 0 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Federico Gaio 2 6 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 70 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 72 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Portugal F12 (Porto) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 0 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Alexandre Tsuchiya 2 6 6
Joao Guerra 0 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
David Pichler 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Dan Dowson 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 63 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 2 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Marc Sieber 0 0 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 1 2 72 64
24.07.18
1er tour
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Oscar Otte 2 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Dominik Sproch 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 3 72 3
hommes simple terre battue Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Petr Michnev 2 6 4 6
Petr Hajek 1 4 6 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Matej Maruscak 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 66 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Patrik Obal 2 3 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 5 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F20 (Denia) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Maciej Rajski 2 6 7
Claudio Fortuna 0 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 69 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 7
Johan Nikles 0 63 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 2 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 4 7 7
Marc Giner 1 6 5 66
24.07.18
1er tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 4 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 64 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Gianni Ross 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 63
24.07.18
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis 2 4 6 7
Joao Sousa 1 6 3 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Viktor Galovic 2 6 3 6
Robin Haase 1 1 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 3 74 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Laslo Djere 2 7 7
Denis Istomin 0 66 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Almagro 1 78 3 64
hommes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Thiemo de Bakker 2 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 65 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Marco Trungelliti 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Hugo Dellien 1 6 4
Kenneth Raisma scratch 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 4
Mario Vilella Martinez scratch 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 65
24.07.18
1er tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 0 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Patricio Heras 0 1 4
hommes simple dur USA USA F20 (Champaign) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Tom Farquharson 2 7 6
Aron Hiltzik 0 63 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 5 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Martin Joyce 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 3 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 1 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 1 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Alec Adamson 2 7 7
Alexander Lebedev 0 68 5
24.07.18
1er tour
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Brian Shi 0 4 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Carl Soderlund 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Alexander Brown 2 6 7
Julian Zlobinsky 0 2 65
24.07.18
1er tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Ezekiel Clark 2 7 6
Finn Bass 0 66 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Yuval Solomon 0 1 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Axel Geller 2 6 4 6
Govind Nanda 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 4 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 0 1
femmes simple dur USA Ashland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 0 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Grace Min 2 6 4 6
Hayley Carter 1 0 6 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 2 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Catherine Harrison 2 7 5 7
Amanda Rodgers 1 5 7 64
24.07.18
1er tour
Jamie Loeb 2 3 6 6
Ann Li 1 6 4 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 2 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Cameron Morra 0 5 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Caroline Dolehide 2 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 1 6 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 3 7
Emina Bektas 1 2 6 63
femmes simple terre battue Hungary Baja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 0 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Ana Vrljic 0 64 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Agnes Bukta 2 7 2 6
Zita Kovacs 1 64 6 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 4 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Barbara Haas 2 6 7
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 5 6 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 0 5
24.07.18
qualif.
Tatiana Pieri 1 5
Cristina Ene scratch 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 3
femmes simple dur USA Evansville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rachel Janssen 2 6 6
Elan Mnatsakanov 0 4 3
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Danielle Willson 0 3 0
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bianca Moldovan 2 7 7
Kiley Rabjohns 0 5 63
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bianca Moldovan 2 6 6
Caroline Dunleavy 0 3 3
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Caitlin Bernard 2 7 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 66 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 4 2
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Madison Westby 2 6 7
Rachel Janssen 0 2 5
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ushakova 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Josephine Winters 0 2 2
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kelley Anderson 2 6 6
Malissa Vos 0 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Brianda Rebeca Navarro 0 0 0
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Meghan Kelley 2 6 7
Daria Tomashevskaya 0 0 64
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Meghan Kelley 2 6 6
Jasmine Boyd 0 0 0
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 0
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 2 4
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Taylor Russo 2 6 7
Sofia Camila Rojas 0 4 63
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Taylor Russo 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Tkachenko 1 3 6 4
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Csilla Fodor 2 6 6
Jelena Vujanic 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Csilla Fodor 2 6 6
Amanda Vos 0 0 0
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Haley Giavara 2 6 3 6
Elise Van Heuvelen 1 3 6 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lilian Poling 2 6 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 1 74 3 2
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lilian Poling 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Allison Bojczuk 2 3 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 1 6 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Morocco Hitt 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Baranovski 2 6 7
Sophie Abrams 0 4 5
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Baranovski 2 4 6 6
Epiphany Turner 1 6 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Arushi Gupta 0 0 0
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Brittany Collens 2 6 2 6
Melissa Pick 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 2 3
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Allison Bojczuk 0 0 4
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Diana Tkachenko 2 6 4 6
Lauren Lemonds 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lauren Lemonds 2 3 7 6
Muskan Mahajan 1 6 63 4
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Danielle Willson 2 6 6
Svaksha Iyengar 0 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 1 1
femmes simple dur Canada Granby Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Julia Glushko 2 7 4 6
Samantha Murray 1 64 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Maria Sanchez 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 0 2 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Akiko Omae 2 6 3 6
Maria Mateas 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Robin Anderson 2 6 4 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 4 6 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Shiho Akita 0 65 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Jada Bui 0 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 3 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 3 6 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Tiffany Lagarde 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 0 6
Freya Christie 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Georgia Brescia 0 2 67
24.07.18
1er tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 3 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 4 64
femmes simple terre battue Germany Horb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Jana Jablonovska 0 0 0
24.07.18
qualif.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 7 7
Tamara Curovic 0 65 65
24.07.18
1er tour
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 1 0
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Antonia Blattner 0 3 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 2 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Iva Primorac 2 6 2 7
Gabriela Talaba 1 0 6 64
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 1 4
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Emily Seibold 0 5 3
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Alice Violet 0 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 3 0
24.07.18
qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 4 6
Aymet Uzcategui 1 2 6 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers 0 1 0
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Seibold 2 5 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 7 3 0
24.07.18
qualif.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 1 73 2
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Katharina Jager 0 1 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 64 4
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Birte Langenstein 0 3 1
femmes simple dur China Nanchang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Sabine Lisicki 0 60 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 4 6 3
Vitalia Diatchenko scratch 0 6 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 3 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 5 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 3 7
Jia-Jing Lu 1 3 6 5
femmes simple dur France Les Contamines Montjoie Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 7
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Felicity Maltby 2 6 7
Emmanuelle Girard 0 2 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Justine Pysson 2 7 6
Josephine Boualem 0 5 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 3 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 7
Sandy Marti 0 5 64
24.07.18
1er tour
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 4 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 7
Danka Kovinic 0 2 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 0 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Varvara Flink 2 6 3 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 2 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Portugal Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Laura Pigossi 0 2 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 1 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 1 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 4 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 4 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 2 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 6 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 0 2
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martina Pradova 2 4 7 6
Yuliya Lysa 1 6 5 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 0
24.07.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 3 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 72 2 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 1 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 2 7 6
Pia Konig 1 6 62 0
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Johana Markova 1 3 6 3
Petra Krejsova scratch 0 6 3 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 5 2
femmes simple terre battue Norway Sandelfjord Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Ina Kaufinger 2 6 4 6
Nora Niedmers 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 2 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Dorthea Faa Hviding 0 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Giorgie Jones 2 3 6 7
Naoko Eto 1 6 3 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Raffaela Alhach 0 4 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy Schio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Eleni Daniilidou 2 6 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 4 67
24.07.18
1er tour
Nastassja Burnett 2 3 6 6
Alessia Truden 1 6 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 1 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Camille Sireix 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Bianca Turati 2 7 5 6
Verena Hofer 1 5 7 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Jessica Crivelletto 0 3 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 6
Camilla Abbate 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 1 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Jessica Bertoldo 1 6 1
Veronica Napolitano scratch 0 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Alice Amendola 2 7 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 5 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Alice Vicini 2 7 7
Miriana Tona 0 62 5
femmes simple dur Taipei (CHN) Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Chin-Wei Chan 2 4 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 1 6 3 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 7 6
Eimi Friant 0 5 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sing Le Fan Chiang 0 1 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 7
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 2
24.07.18
qualif.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 3 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Michiru Furuya 2 7 6
Mihika Yadav 0 61 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 0 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 3 6 7
Kanako Osafune 1 6 2 61
24.07.18
1er tour
Ya Hsin Lee 1 2
Pei Hsuan Chen scratch 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Ting-Pei Chang 0 2 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Ting-Pei Chang 2 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 1 6 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Shiori Fukuda 0 3 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 0 0
24.07.18
qualif.
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 0 3
femmes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
qualif.
Irina Kuzmina 2 6 7
Andreia Beberechi 0 4 62
24.07.18
1er tour
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 1 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 2 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Irina Kuzmina 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Maria Toma 2 6 4 6
Anda Ghinga 1 2 6 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Emilia Hartman 0 2 0
24.07.18
1er tour
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 7
Milka-Emilia Pasanen 0 1 5
femmes simple terre battue Georgia Telavi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nadezda Gorbachkova 2 3 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 6 63 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 6
Gabriella Akopian 0 3 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Iakovleva 2 7 6 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 1 5 7 0
24.07.18
qualif.
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Belova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kostromitina 0 0 1
24.07.18
qualif.
Zani Barnard 2 6 4 6
Klaudia Wira 1 1 6 3
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zani Barnard 2 7 6
Diana Borodina 0 67 1
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Klaudia Wira 2 3 6 7
Lusine Chobanyan 1 6 2 62
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriella Akopian 2 4 6 6
Lee Barnard 1 6 4 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Anna Markvartova 2 6 6
Cristina Moroi 0 4 4
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Markvartova 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 1 3
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Alina Kozaeva 0 3 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 4 2
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 2 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Elene Mchedlidze 2 6 6
Natalia Belova 0 0 4
24.07.18
qualif.
Alena Nikishina 2 6 3 6
Nadezda Gorbachkova 1 3 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alena Nikishina 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 2 3
24.07.18
qualif.
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 0 0 1
hommes double dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Christopher Eubanks/Donald Young 2 4 7 10
Matthew Ebden/Jack Withrow 1 6 63 8
24.07.18
1er tour
Mike Bryan/Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Leander Paes 0 5 1
hommes double dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Alejandro Gomez/Caio Silva 2 6 7
Anderson Reed/Evan Song 0 3 5
hommes double terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6 10
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 74 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Ivan Dodig/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 4 6 10
Damir Dzumhur/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 6 3 4
hommes double dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
JC Aragone/Liam Broady 2 4 6 11
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida 1 6 4 9
24.07.18
1er tour
Luke Johnson/Joao Menezes 2 6 3 10
Jack Mingjie Lin/Nicaise Muamba 1 4 6 7
24.07.18
1er tour
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li 2 6 6
Washi Gervais/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 3
hommes double terre battue Italy Padova Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq 1 5 6 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Alessandro Motti 0 5 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Lorenzo Favero/Alberto Martellato 0 0 1
24.07.18
1er tour
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Jonathan Kanar/Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 64
24.07.18
1er tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin/Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6 10
Robin Stanek/Ondrej Styler 1 75 4 8
24.07.18
1er tour
Jan Mertl/Jan Satral 2 6 4 10
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 1 6 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 4 10
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese 1 4 6 6
24.07.18
1er tour
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Domingues 0 65 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Filip Horansky/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 3 10
Zdenek Kolar/Grzegorz Panfil 1 5 6 8
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena/Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 64 4
hommes double terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow 0 1 4
24.07.18
1er tour
Luis David Martinez/Mark Vervoort 2 3 6 10
Fabrizio Ornago/Eero Vasa 1 6 3 6
femmes double dur China Nanchang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Margarita Gasparyan/Chantal Skamlova 1 6 2
Eri Hozumi/Valeria Savinykh scratch 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun/Wushuang Zheng 0 5 4
femmes double terre battue Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1er tour
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 64 2
24.07.18
1er tour
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Elena Rybakina 0 2 3
24.07.18
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 4 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Anastasia Rodionova 1 6 3 6
<