TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Astana Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Jankovits | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Duckhee Lee | 1 | 7 | 64 | 5 | |||||
Austria F3 (Wels) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Belgium F4 (Knokke) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1 | 63 | 7 | 5 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxence Bertimon | 1 | 77 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Samuel Brosset | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michael Geerts | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
China F11 (Kunshan) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikal Statham | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Chinese Taipei F1 | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Ti Chen | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Blake Ellis | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Michael Zhu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||||
Tung-Lin Wu scratch | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Kawahashi | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas S. Hu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Nicholas S. Hu | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Soichiro Moritani scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun Hun Wong | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Estonia F1 (Parnu) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mattias Siimar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Martins Podzus | 0 | ||||||||
France F14 (Uriage) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Titouan Droguet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pierre Faivre | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Gatineau Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Go Soeda | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Grills | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Renta Tokuda scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Georgia F2 (Telavi) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Franco Feitt | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Aleksandre Bakshi scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Khassanov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Germany F8 (Kassel) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Joao Souza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasile Antonescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Olaso | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Newport | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F19 (Gubbio) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Walter Trusendi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Maggioli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Forti | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Malaysia F3 (Kuala | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isaac Stoute | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Vuradin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Look | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 Demi-finale |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Morocco F1 (Khemisset) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imran Aswat | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Umag | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Robin Haase | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Klizan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Damir Dzumhur | 1 | 69 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marton Fucsovics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
San Benedetto Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Domingues | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Scheveningen Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Bastad | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gerald Melzer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikael Ymer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Ferrer | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F19 (Gandia) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
USA F19b (Iowa | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Tom Farquharson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aron Hiltzik | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Danny Thomas | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Alexander Brown | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alfredo Perez | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
Astana | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Minokoshi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Baja | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Lara Michel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Ivana Topcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vanda Lukacs | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Zita Kovacs | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nefisa Berberovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adela Jarosova | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mila Mejic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Berkeley | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maegan Manasse | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gail Brodsky | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emina Bektas | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Ashley Kratzer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Danielle Lao | 1 | 7 | 4 | 67 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Brussels | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Nastassja Burnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Axana Mareen | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Margaux Bovy | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meritxell Perera Ros | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kubareva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ivanov | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 0 | ||||||||
Bucharest | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claire Liu | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
Darmstadt | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Dijon | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Tiffany William | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lou Adler | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Constance Sibille | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fiona Codino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Olympe Lancelot | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sophia Biolay | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
Don Benito | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Appleton | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Figueira Da Foz | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seone Mendez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dea Herdzelas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Gamiz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1 | 1 | 6 | 60 | |||||
Gatineau | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Marino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Georgia Brescia | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mai Hontama scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Victoria Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
Imola | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Jakarta | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Kanika Vaidya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sai Chamarthi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuho Oshino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mana Ayukawa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Mahak Jain | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fitriana Sabrina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Fitriani Sabatini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Gstaad | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patty Schnyder | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 62 | 67 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Punnin Kovapitukted | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kai-Chen Chang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shuyue Ma | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Olomouc | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Katerina Stewart | 1 | 63 | 75 | 63 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 2e tour |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Barbora Stefkova | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Parnu | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elena Malygina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zotova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Ksenia Tarasova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Ignatjeva | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
Vienna | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Marta Lesniak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Machalova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katja Milas | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Lenka Jurikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jana Jablonovska | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Astana Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez/Benjamin Lock | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Safiullin | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov | 0 | ||||||||
Gatineau Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Laurynas Grigelis/Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson | 1 | 74 | 68 | 11 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Newport | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nicolas Mahut/Adrian Mannarino | 0 | ||||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Purav Raja/Ken Skupski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Cerretani/Leander Paes | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Ebden/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Umag | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Paolo Lorenzi/Guido Pella | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
San Benedetto Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniele Bracciali/Frederico Gil | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Joao Domingues/Nikola Milojevic | 0 | ||||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Riccardo Balzerani/Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli | 1 | 73 | 3 | 9 | |||||
Scheveningen Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kimmer Coppejans/Niels Desein | 1 | 68 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik/Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Bastad | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Bucharest | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Cornelia Lister | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lidziya Marozava/Arantxa Rus | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Gstaad | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs/Yana Sizikova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.18 Quart de finale |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Quirine Lemoine/Eva Wacanno | 1 | 75 | 4 | 9 | |||||
19.07.18 1er tour |
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch/Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |