Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Yannick Jankovits 0 66 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Pavel Kotov 2 5 7 7
Duckhee Lee 1 7 64 5
hommes simple terre battue Austria Austria F3 (Wels) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 3 4
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 2 63
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 3
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 3 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 6 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 5 7
Jaimee Floyd Angel 1 63 7 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 3 1
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 77 3 0
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Samuel Brosset 2 7 2 6
Michael Geerts 1 64 6 4
hommes simple dur China China F11 (Kunshan) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Aoran Wang 0 2 62
19.07.18
2e tour
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 2 4
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Huixin Wang 2 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 3 0
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F1 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Ti Chen 2 7 5 6
Blake Ellis 1 5 7 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Michael Zhu 1 6 3 2
Tung-Lin Wu scratch 0 4 6 1
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Michael Zhu 2 7 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 62 1
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 3 6
Nicholas S. Hu 1 3 6 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Nicholas S. Hu 1 6 5
Soichiro Moritani scratch 0 4 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 7
Issei Okamura 0 65 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Chun Hun Wong 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 64 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 65 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 3 6 6
Mattias Siimar 1 6 1 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 w/o
Martins Podzus 0
hommes simple terre battue France France F14 (Uriage) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Florent Diep 0 63 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Hugo Voljacques 2 5 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 7 1 3
hommes simple dur Canada Gatineau Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Go Soeda 2 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 6 1 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Pavel Krainik 0 2 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 1
Renta Tokuda scratch 0 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Shahin Khaledan 2 3 7 6
Franco Feitt 1 6 63 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 6 1
Aleksandre Bakshi scratch 0 0 0
19.07.18
2e tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 4 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 5 6 0
19.07.18
2e tour
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 3 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 4 6 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Roman Khassanov 0 2 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Kristian Lozan 2 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 3 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 3 6 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 62 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Joao Souza 2 4 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 1 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 3 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 2 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 1 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 0 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Christopher Heyman 2 6 7
Marc Sieber 0 1 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Guillermo Olaso 0 65 0
19.07.18
2e tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
hommes simple gazon USA Newport Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Tim Smyczek 2 6 5 6
Jason Jung 1 1 7 4
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 5 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 62 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 4 6
Francesco Forti 1 5 6 1
hommes simple dur Malaysia Malaysia F3 (Kuala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Isaac Stoute 1 6 1 3
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Maciej Smola 2 3 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 1 6 4 1
19.07.18
Demi-finale
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 0
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Imran Aswat 0 1 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 5 6 0
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 5 4
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Umag Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Robin Haase 2 3 6 6
Martin Klizan 1 6 4 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 3 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 69 6 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Marco Trungelliti 2 5 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 7 4 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 4 74 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy San Benedetto Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Matteo Viola 2 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 6 3 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 1 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 6 4 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Ante Pavic 2 4 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 1 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Holland Scheveningen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 61 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Sweden Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Richard Gasquet 2 1 6 6
Gerald Melzer 1 6 3 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Fabio Fognini 2 1 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 4 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
David Ferrer 0 5 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 4 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 2 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 1 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 4 6 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 0 67
19.07.18
2e tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 2
hommes simple dur USA USA F19b (Iowa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Tom Farquharson 2 6 7
Aron Hiltzik 0 1 62
19.07.18
2e tour
Nick Chappell 2 6 4 6
Petros Chrysochos 1 4 6 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Danny Thomas 0 65 63
19.07.18
2e tour
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 2 65
19.07.18
2e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 3 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Alexander Brown 2 7 7
Alfredo Perez 0 5 66
femmes simple dur Kazakhstan Astana Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 3 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 1 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 4 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Hungary Baja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Lara Michel 2 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 5 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 2 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Julia Kimmelmann 2 4 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Cristina Ene 2 6 1 6
Zita Kovacs 1 2 6 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 1 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6 3 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Adela Jarosova 0 60 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Dasha Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Mila Mejic 0 1 3
femmes simple dur USA Berkeley Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 1 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Kristie Ahn 2 6 4 6
Maegan Manasse 1 1 6 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 4 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Mayo Hibi 2 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 63 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Emina Bektas 0 3 63
19.07.18
2e tour
Ashley Kratzer 2 5 6 7
Danielle Lao 1 7 4 67
19.07.18
2e tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Belgium Brussels Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Julyette Steur 2 7 6
Axana Mareen 0 63 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Vinciane Remy 2 5 7 6
Margaux Bovy 1 7 5 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 2 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 1 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 62 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Marianne Argyrokastriti 1 w/o
Clothilde De Bernardi 0
femmes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Laura Siegemund 2 6 3 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 4 6 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 2 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Petra Martic 2 6 6 6
Claire Liu 1 2 75 4
femmes simple terre battue Germany Darmstadt Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 1 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 2 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Nina Potocnik 2 4 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 64 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 74 2 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 0 1
femmes simple dur France Dijon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Tiffany William 2 7 2 6
Lou Adler 1 5 6 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Katharine Fahey 2 2 6 7
Constance Sibille 1 6 2 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 1 6 7
Fiona Codino 1 6 3 61
19.07.18
2e tour
Olympe Lancelot 2 7 7
Sophia Biolay 0 62 5
femmes simple moquette Spain Don Benito Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 66 3
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 4
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Olga Helmi 2 5 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 7 3 3
femmes simple dur Portugal Figueira Da Foz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 7
Ramu Ueda 0 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 2 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 2 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Victoria Bosio 2 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 2 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 3 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 4 6 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 2 75 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 1 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 1 6 60
femmes simple dur Canada Gatineau Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 2 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Julia Glushko 2 6 7
Haruka Kaji 0 2 63
19.07.18
2e tour
Georgia Brescia 1 6
Mai Hontama scratch 0 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Robin Anderson 0 61 2
femmes simple moquette Italy Imola Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 0 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Sherazad Reix 2 6 1 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 1 6 4
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 1 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Indonesia Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Kanika Vaidya 2 7 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 5 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 3 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Ho Ching Wu 2 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 6 3 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 66 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 2 0
19.07.18
2e tour
Mahak Jain 2 6 3 6
Fitriana Sabrina 1 3 6 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Patty Schnyder 0 4 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Eugenie Bouchard 2 7 7
Viktorija Golubic 0 62 67
19.07.18
2e tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 7
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 64 65
femmes simple dur Thailand Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 2 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 5 6 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Miyu Kato 2 6 1 6
Kai-Chen Chang 1 2 6 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 4 6
Pei-Chi Lee 1 3 6 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 3 6 6
Shuyue Ma 1 6 3 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Kaylah Mcphee 2 4 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 1 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Ling Zhang 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 2 1
19.07.18
2e tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 7
Katerina Siniakova 0 5 5
19.07.18
2e tour
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 3 3
19.07.18
2e tour
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 1 2
19.07.18
2e tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 7 6 7
Katerina Stewart 1 63 75 63
19.07.18
2e tour
Fiona Ferro 2 3 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 4 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 4 4
19.07.18
2e tour
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 7
Barbora Stefkova 0 64 5
femmes simple terre battue Estonia Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 3 6
Elena Malygina 1 4 6 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 4
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 3 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Ksenia Tarasova 2 7 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 65 0
femmes simple terre battue Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Sabina Machalova 0 2 1
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Bettina Pirker 2 7 6
Katja Milas 0 65 1
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Lenka Jurikova 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 2 4
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Jana Jablonovska 0 2 5
hommes double dur Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 2 4 7 10
Alejandro Gonzalez/Benjamin Lock 1 6 5 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Safiullin 2 1 7 10
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 5 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov 0
hommes double dur Canada Gatineau Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 4 7 10
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida 1 6 64 3
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Laurynas Grigelis/Edan Leshem 2 6 7 13
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson 1 74 68 11
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn 2 7 7
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin 0 5 5
hommes double gazon USA Newport Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 w/o
Nicolas Mahut/Adrian Mannarino 0
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 4 6 10
Purav Raja/Ken Skupski 1 6 3 8
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
James Cerretani/Leander Paes 0 3 63
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 64 3
hommes double terre battue Croatia Umag Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 3 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 4 6 10
Maximilian Marterer/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 6 2 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa 2 6 5 10
Paolo Lorenzi/Guido Pella 1 2 7 7
hommes double terre battue Italy San Benedetto Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Daniele Bracciali/Frederico Gil 0 4 61
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 w/o
Joao Domingues/Nikola Milojevic 0
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Riccardo Balzerani/Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6 11
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 1 73 3 9
hommes double terre battue Holland Scheveningen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 4 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Niels Desein 1 68 6 7
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Sweden Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 64 3
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Marc Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 0 3
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 0 3 3
femmes double terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Cornelia Lister 0 2 4
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Lidziya Marozava/Arantxa Rus 0 5 2
femmes double terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs/Yana Sizikova 0 1 2
19.07.18
Quart de finale
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6 11
Quirine Lemoine/Eva Wacanno 1 75 4 9
19.07.18
1er tour
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 2 6 10
Tamara Korpatsch/Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 3 6
<