Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1er tour
Dmitry Popko Dmitry Popko serve 0 0 0
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [LL] 0 0 0
08:40
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 6 5 40
Pavel Kotov [q] Pavel Kotov serve 1 78 4 3 A
12:20
1er tour
Duckhee Lee [6] 1 6 0 0
Sagadat Ayap [WC] Sagadat Ayap serve 0 4 0 0
hommes double dur Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:20
Quart de finale
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov serve 0 0 0
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky [2] 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Austria Austria F3 (Wels) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
1er tour
Thomas Statzberger [1] Thomas Statzberger serve 1 6 2 A
Ivan Davydov [q] 0 2 3 40
13:20
1er tour
Filip Duda 0 0 40
Mick Veldheer Mick Veldheer serve 0 2 40
hommes simple terre battue Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1er tour
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 4 0
Simon Beaupain [q] Simon Beaupain serve 1 6 5 0
12:20
1er tour
Maxime Pauwels [4] Maxime Pauwels serve 1 6 0 0
Alex Knaff 0 2 0 0
12:00
1er tour
Michael Geerts Michael Geerts serve 1 7 2 15
Laurent Lokoli [2] 0 5 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Belgium Brussels Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Justine Pysson Justine Pysson serve 0 0 1 0
Meritxell Perera Ros 1 6 1 30
13:00
1er tour
Nastassja Burnett [6] 1 6 0 A
Sabrina Rittberger [q] Sabrina Rittberger serve 0 2 0 40
femmes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Danka Kovinic Danka Kovinic serve 0 2 0 0
Mihaela Buzarnescu [2] 1 6 0 0
13:00
1er tour
Vera Zvonareva 1 6 0 15
Ekaterina Alexandrova Ekaterina Alexandrova serve 0 1 0 15
13:00
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 30
Irina Maria Bara [q] Irina Maria Bara serve 0 3 40
femmes double terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Alexandra Cadantu/Maria Irigoyen 0 3 0 15
Lidziya Marozava/Arantxa Rus [4] Lidziya Marozava/Arantxa Rus serve 1 6 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Germany Darmstadt Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Federica Bilardo [LL] 0 5 0
Ana Sofia Sanchez [2] Ana Sofia Sanchez serve 0 3 15
femmes simple dur France Dijon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1er tour
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 6 15
Zoe Richard [WC] Zoe Richard serve 0 6 40
13:00
1er tour
Fiona Codino [5] 0 1 0
Linda Cagnazzo [q] Linda Cagnazzo serve 0 3 0
femmes simple moquette Spain Don Benito Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:40
1er tour
Irina Cantos Siemers Irina Cantos Siemers serve 1 2 6 2 0
Estela Perez-Somarriba [q] 1 6 4 2 0
12:30
1er tour
Marina Bassols Ribera [1] 1 6 5 40
Laura Ashley Laura Ashley serve 0 3 0 40
13:20
1er tour
Adithya Karunaratne Adithya Karunaratne serve 0 1 30
Emilie Lindh Gallagher [q] 0 0 15
hommes simple terre battue Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
1er tour
Guido Ivan Justo [q] 1 6 6 0 0
Eduardo Dischinger Eduardo Dischinger serve 1 1 75 1 15
13:20
1er tour
Christoffer Solberg [LL] Christoffer Solberg serve 0 0 30
Vladimir Ivanov 0 0 15
12:00
1er tour
Roberts Grinvalds [q] Roberts Grinvalds serve 0 2 0 30
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 6 0 40
femmes simple dur Portugal Figueira Da Foz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Francisca Jorge [WC] 0 3 0
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [3] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo serve 0 4 0
13:00
1er tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [4] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz serve 1 6 0 0
Julia Terziyska 0 3 0 0
hommes simple terre battue France France F14 (Uriage) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1er tour
Jeroen Vanneste [1] 1 3 6 5 40
Tristan Meraut Tristan Meraut serve 1 6 3 5 30
11:00
1er tour
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 4 6 3 0
Joffrey De Schepper Joffrey De Schepper serve 1 6 3 2 40
12:50
1er tour
Luka Pavlovic 0 4 0 0
Eduardo Struvay Eduardo Struvay serve 1 6 0 40
hommes simple terre battue Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
1er tour
Oleg Khotkov 1 1 6 1 0
Roman Khassanov Roman Khassanov serve 1 6 1 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Gleb Sakharov [1] 0 4 40
Vasile Antonescu Vasile Antonescu serve 0 4 40
femmes simple moquette Italy Imola Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1er tour
Manca Pislak [q] 0 6 3 15
Stefania Rubini [2] Stefania Rubini serve 1 74 2 30
14:00
1er tour
Sherazad Reix [1] Sherazad Reix serve 0 2 40
Paula Ormaechea 0 0 15
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1er tour
Corrado Summaria Corrado Summaria serve 1 7 0 2 0
Matias Zukas [3] 1 62 6 1 0
13:00
1er tour
Giuseppe La Vela [WC] 0 3 0 0
Walter Trusendi Walter Trusendi serve 1 6 0 15
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1er tour
Viktoria Kuzmova [3] Viktoria Kuzmova serve 1 6 4 0
Martina Trevisan [q] 0 2 5 0
13:00
1er tour
Alize Cornet [1] 0 5 40
Silvia Soler-Espinosa [q] Silvia Soler-Espinosa serve 0 2 0
12:30
1er tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann [q] 0 3 0
Patty Schnyder [WC] Patty Schnyder serve 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1er tour
Remy Bertola [q] Remy Bertola serve 0 6 1 40
Mirko Martinez 1 75 3 15
12:00
1er tour
Romain Bauvy 1 2 6 0 15
Hugo Schott Hugo Schott serve 1 6 4 1 40
12:00
1er tour
Simohamed Hirs [LL] 1 2 6 1 0
Filippo Borella Filippo Borella serve 1 6 4 2 15
femmes simple terre battue Estonia Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1er tour
Liisa Vehvilainen [q] 0 2 4 40
Angelina Zhuravleva [2] Angelina Zhuravleva serve 1 6 5 40
10:40
1er tour
Maria Zotova Maria Zotova serve 1 6 0 0
Alise Cernecka [6] 0 4 3 0
10:50
1er tour
Ksenia Tarasova [WC] Ksenia Tarasova serve 0 4 40
Stefanija Polischuk [q] 0 4 30
11:20
1er tour
Daniela Vismane [1] 0 4 40
Katriin Saar [WC] Katriin Saar serve 0 2 30
hommes simple terre battue Italy San Benedetto Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1er tour
Joao Domingues 1 6 0 3 0
Salvatore Caruso [4] Salvatore Caruso serve 1 4 6 1 0
12:00
1er tour
Nikola Milojevic [1] 1 6 5 0
Arthur De Greef Arthur De Greef serve 0 4 5 0
13:00
1er tour
Facundo Arguello 0 4 0
Tomislav Brkic Tomislav Brkic serve 0 5 15
hommes simple terre battue Holland Scheveningen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:40
1er tour
Yannick Maden [1] Yannick Maden serve 1 7 0 40
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [q] 0 64 0 15
13:30
1er tour
Jelle Sels [WC] Jelle Sels serve 0 0 15
Attila Balazs [7] 0 1 40
14:00
1er tour
Gregoire Barrere [8] Gregoire Barrere serve 0 0 0
Dustin Brown 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Sweden Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Horacio Zeballos Horacio Zeballos serve 0 5 0
Federico Delbonis 0 5 30
13:40
1er tour
Denis Istomin 0 1 40
Mikael Ymer [WC] Mikael Ymer serve 0 0 40
13:40
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 0 30
Simone Bolelli [q] Simone Bolelli serve 0 0 40
hommes double terre battue Sweden Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
David Marrero/Aisam Qureshi [4] 0 4 0
Marc Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar Marc Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar serve 0 5 0
femmes simple terre battue Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1er tour
Natalia Vajdova Natalia Vajdova serve 0 0 15
Mira Antonitsch [WC] 0 0 40
femmes simple dur France Dijon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1er tour
Interrompu
Theo Gravouil [7] Theo Gravouil serve 0 1 0
Sophia Biolay [WC] 0 4 0
hommes simple terre battue Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:10
1er tour
Interrompu
Alexey Zakharov [SE] 0 2 0
Artem Dubrivnyy [6] Artem Dubrivnyy serve 0 4 40
femmes simple moquette Italy Imola Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1er tour
Interrompu
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 3 40
Giorgia Marchetti Giorgia Marchetti serve 0 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Italy San Benedetto Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1er tour
Interrompu
Thomaz Bellucci [WC] Thomaz Bellucci serve 1 6 1 1 0
Daniel Elahi Galan [8] 1 4 6 1 0
hommes double terre battue Italy San Benedetto Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:30
1er tour
Interrompu
Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni serve 0 4 5 30
Riccardo Balzerani/Jacopo Berrettini [WC] 1 6 5 15
<