Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Austria Austria F2 (Kramsach) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 1 7
Tomislav Jotovski 1 0 6 62
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 0 3 2
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Nerman Fatic 2 4 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 1 3
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Sweden Bastad Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 5 2
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Mikael Ymer 2 6 4 7
Carlos Berlocq 1 1 6 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Germany Braunschweig Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 6
Mats Moraing scratch 0 2
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 61 3
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Yannick Hanfmann 2 4 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 4 2
hommes simple dur China China F10 (Shenzhen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Yan Bai 1 6 6 6 4
Hao Wu scratch 0 2 7 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 7
Aoran Wang 0 3 5
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Czech Republic F6 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Jan Mertl 2 7 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 5 2
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 2 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 0
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 3 61
hommes simple dur France France F13 (Ajaccio) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 3 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 71 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Georgia Georgia F1 (Telavi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 4 7
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 2 6 5
12.07.18
2e tour
George Tsivadze 2 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 3 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 2 64
12.07.18
2e tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 6 4
Cengiz Aksu scratch 0 7 2 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 5 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 5 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 61 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F7 (Bad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Alexis Klegou 2 3 6 7
Mirko Martinez 1 6 3 66
12.07.18
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 3 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Jonas Merckx 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 3 65
12.07.18
2e tour
Christoph Negritu 2 4 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 6 5 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 3 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Matthias Haim 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 65 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Niklas Schell 2 7 6
Dominik Boehler 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F18 (Casinalbo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 3 6
Matias Zukas 1 1 6 3
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 3 65
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 3
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 61 4
hommes simple dur Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Ryota Tanuma 1 6 5
Marc Fornell-Mestres scratch 0 3 2
12.07.18
Demi-finale
Gabriel Petit 2 7 0 6
Soichiro Moritani 1 65 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Holland Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 1 w/o
Tom Farquharson 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Stephan Fransen 0 3 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 1 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 4 6 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Perugia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 3 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 6 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 1 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 1 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Marco Trungelliti 2 4 7 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 6 5 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 2
Nikola Milojevic scratch 0 4 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Matteo Donati 0 4 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F18 (Getxo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 3 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 4 65
12.07.18
2e tour
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 2 73 2
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 7
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 66 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Tao Mu 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 5 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 2 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Jack Draper 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 73 3 1
hommes simple dur USA Winnetka Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Jason Jung 2 6 3 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 2 6 3
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Dayne Kelly 2 1 7 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 65 2
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 3 6 6
Tom Jomby 1 6 4 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Canada Winnipeg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 2 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Go Soeda 2 6 2 6
Yunseong Chung 1 2 6 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 1 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6 6
Filip Peliwo 1 73 1 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Mikael Torpegaard 2 3 6 6
Frank Dancevic 1 6 3 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Lucas Miedler 2 7 5 6
Peter Polansky 1 64 7 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 4 66
12.07.18
2e tour
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6 6
Michael Mmoh 1 73 1 1
femmes simple dur Kazakhstan Almaty Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Ksenia Palkina 2 7 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 65 3
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Mariana Drazic 2 6 3 7
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 3 6 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Valeriya Zeleva 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 4 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 7
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 2 63
femmes simple terre battue Holland Amstelveen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Petra Januskova 1 7 5 2 5
Karin Kennel scratch 0 6 6 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Julia Rosenquist 1 6 2
Eliessa Vanlangendonck scratch 0 0 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 2 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 2 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Valentina Ivanov 2 7 7
Cemre Anil 0 5 65
femmes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 0 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Alexandra Damaschin 1 6
Veronica Napolitano scratch 0 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Barbora Miklova 2 6 5 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 1 7 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Elaine Genovese 0 1 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Anna Turati 1 6 2
Giulia Crescenzi scratch 0 2 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 3 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 4 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Denise-Antonela Stoica 2 2 6 6
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 1 6 4 0
femmes simple terre battue Hungary Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Alexandra Panova 2 7 6
Dalma Galfi 0 5 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 4 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Anna Bondar 0 61 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Tena Lukas 2 5 7 6
Yafan Wang 1 7 5 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Alexandra Cadantu 0 1 61
12.07.18
2e tour
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 66 2
femmes simple terre battue France Contrexeville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Patty Schnyder 2 7 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 61 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Stefanie Voegele 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 0 5 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Mona Barthel 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 5 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 0 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Claire Liu 1 75 3 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 6
Myrtille Georges 0 5 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 7
Kateryna Kozlova 0 4 65
femmes simple terre battue Spain Getxo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 4 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 6 4 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 4 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 1 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 65 6 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Hongkong Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 6
Reina Takahashi 0 5 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 5 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 7
Michaela Haet 1 7 3 65
femmes simple dur USA Honolulu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 4 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Mai Minokoshi 2 4 6 7
Grace Min 1 6 3 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Danielle Lao 2 6 2 6
Catherine Harrison 1 3 6 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 0 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Emiliana Arango 0 2 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Belgium Knokke Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Lara Salden 2 7 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 613 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 2 3
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 3
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Thailand Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 66
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 2
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Tamaryn Hendler 0 1 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Risa Ozaki 2 6 4 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 2 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Serbia Prokuplje Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Katarina Kostic 0 0 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Petia Arshinkova 2 7 7
Mira Antonitsch 0 65 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 1 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 4 6
Lana Sipek 1 5 6 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 3 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 1 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Angelique Svinos 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Portugal Setubal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 0 7 6
Maria Joao Koehler 1 6 67 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 4 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 5 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Indonesia Solo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 4 6
Ayaka Okuno 1 0 6 3
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 0 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Zhima Du 2 6 6
Rifanty Kahfiani 0 4 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 1
femmes simple dur China Tianjin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 4 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 3 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 66 6 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 2 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue Italy Torino Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Barbara Haas 0 5 2
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 2 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 1 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Germany Versmold Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
1er tour
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 4
12.07.18
2e tour
Laura Siegemund 2 5 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 7 2 4
12.07.18
1er tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 5 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 3 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 1 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 4 6 65
12.07.18
1er tour
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 2
12.07.18
1er tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 3 1
12.07.18
2e tour
Anna Zaja 2 6 4 6
Tereza Martincova 1 2 6 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 7
Anastasia Grymalska 0 2 65
12.07.18
2e tour
Carina Witthoeft 2 3 7 7
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 6 5 5
12.07.18
1er tour
Tereza Martincova 1 6 4 6 4
Daniela Seguel scratch 0 7 4 0
12.07.18
2e tour
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 1
12.07.18
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 4 7
Tereza Smitkova 1 4 6 65
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Wimbledon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Demi-finale
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 2 4
12.07.18
Demi-finale
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 3
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Leonie Kung 2 7 7
Caty McNally 0 63 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Xiyu Wang 2 4 7 6
Cori Gauff 1 6 61 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Emma Raducanu 0 0 1
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 7 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 74 64 3
femmes simple dur Canada Winnipeg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
2e tour
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Rebecca Marino 2 7 6
Jada Robinson 0 66 2
12.07.18
2e tour
Astra Sharma 2 3 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 4 3
12.07.18
2e tour
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett 0 62 3
hommes double terre battue Sweden Bastad Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 4 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Guido Andreozzi/Andrea Collarini 0 5 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 1 4
Calvin Hemery/Johan Sebastien Tatlot scratch 0 1
hommes double terre battue Germany Braunschweig Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 3 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 10
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 77 4 8
hommes double terre battue Italy Perugia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 w/o
Nicolas Almagro/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 0 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Daniele Bracciali/Matteo Donati 1 w/o
Ariel Behar/David Vega Hernandez 0
hommes double gazon United Kingdom Wimbledon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Demi-finale
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 3 7 3 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury 1 66 6 3 4
12.07.18
Demi-finale
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 3 6 6 6 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 3 1 711 74 4
hommes double dur USA Winnetka Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Jared Hiltzik/Tim Kopinski 2 3 6 10
Robert Galloway/Evan King 1 6 4 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 4 2
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Karue Sell/Thales Turini 0 3 4
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Roberto Maytin/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks/Donald Young 0 3 2
hommes double dur Canada Winnipeg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 0 4 5
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek 2 7 4 10
Laurynas Grigelis/Stefano Napolitano 1 5 6 7
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Jason Murray Kubler/Bradley Mousley 1 w/o
Michael Mmoh/Peter Polansky 0
12.07.18
Quart de finale
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Lucas Miedler 0 2 3
<