Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Eastbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 3
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 4
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 5 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 7 3 1
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Marco Cecchinato 2 5 6 6
John Millman 1 7 3 2
hommes simple gazon Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Gael Monfils 2 7 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 63 4
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 63 4
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 1
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 65 2
hommes simple terre battue Belgium Belgium F2 (Arlon) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Lorenzo Fucile 0 4 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Pascal Meis 2 7 6
Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 68 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere 0 2 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 1 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 4 6 6
Boris Fassbender 1 6 4 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Yannik Reuter 0 5 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Jonathan Kanar 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Canada Canada F4 (Kelowna) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 3 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 7
Jake Douglas 0 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 0 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Harrison Scott 0 3 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Benjamin Sigouin 1 6 3
Adrian Ortiz scratch 0 3 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Samuel Shropshire 0 3 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Colin Markes 2 7 7
Sem Verbeek 0 62 64
28.06.18
2e tour
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 4 6 7
Brandon Holt 1 6 3 68
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Lukas Rosol 2 7 6
Pascal Brunner 0 5 1
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Jan Mertl 0 62 4
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 2 3
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Tadeas Paroulek 2 3 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 2 1
hommes simple terre battue France France F11 (Montauban) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Adelchi Virgili 2 7 4 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 65 6 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 2 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 66 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F5 (Kamen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Johann Willems 0 3 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 2 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Tim Ruehl 2 3 7 6
Christopher Heyman 1 6 64 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 4 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 0
hommes simple dur Hongkong Hong Kong F1 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Demi-finale
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 3 2
28.06.18
Demi-finale
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Izrael Israel F11 (Kiryat Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Stefan Seifert 2 7 3 6
Shahar Elbaz 1 65 6 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 4 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik 0 1 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 1 7
Yankel Zemel 1 4 6 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Guy Feigin 0 2 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Jordan Hasson 2 6 2 6
Enzo Wallart 1 2 6 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6 6
Noah Schachter 1 4 76 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F16 (Gaeta) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 0 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 3 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 1 6 1 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Corrado Summaria 0 3 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Milan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 2 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 5 6 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 3 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 2 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 4 6 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Holland Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Stephan Fransen 2 6 6 6
Marc Giner 1 74 1 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 7
Bart Stevens 0 2 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 4 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 3 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 7
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 63
28.06.18
2e tour
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F10 (Setubal) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 5 6
Daniel Batista 1 3 7 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 6 1 7
Francisco Cabral 1 4 6 66
28.06.18
2e tour
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 1 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 4 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Nuno Borges 2 7 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 65 3
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Nuno Borges 1 w/o
Nicolas Rosenzweig 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Spain Spain F16 (Palma Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 3 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 2 6 4
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 4 72 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Lucas Miedler 1 6
Marat Deviatiarov scratch 0 2
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Viktor Durasovic 2 4 7 7
Maxime Janvier 1 6 64 5
hommes simple terre battue Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F3 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 1 6
Ignacio Carou 1 2 6 1
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 4 3
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 4
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia Tunisia F25 (Hammamet) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 4 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 0 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 3 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 64 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 3 6
Simone Roncalli 1 3 6 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 4 0
hommes simple dur USA USA F17 (Tulsa) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Mikael Torpegaard 1 5
Michael Redlicki scratch 0 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 4 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 7 6
Nikala Scholtz 0 61 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Emil Reinberg 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 4 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Trent Bryde 1 6 5 6 4
Aleksandar Kovacevic scratch 0 7 0 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 4 7
Harrison Adams 1 612 6 68
28.06.18
2e tour
Sam Riffice 2 6 2 6
Henry Craig 1 4 6 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F18 (Pittsburgh) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 3 1
28.06.18
1er tour
Lucas Gomez 2 6 2 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 6 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Alexander Knight 0 2 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Ryan Goetz 0 3 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Jordi Arconada 2 6 3 6
Lucas Gomez 1 3 6 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Axel Nefve 0 1 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Andres Andrade 2 7 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 5 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Charles Broom 2 6 3 6
Sean Sculley 1 2 6 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Junior A. Ore 0 3 4
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Wimbledon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
qualif.
Stephane Robert 3 6 3 7 6
Luca Vanni 1 4 6 5 1
28.06.18
qualif.
Thomas Fabbiano 3 6 6 3 6
Jason Jung 1 4 2 6 3
28.06.18
qualif.
Ernests Gulbis 3 6 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 2 6 4 3
28.06.18
qualif.
Ruben Bemelmans 3 6 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 3 1 2
28.06.18
qualif.
John-Patrick Smith 3 6 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 2 4 3
28.06.18
qualif.
Bradley Klahn 3 6 6 7
Simone Bolelli 0 3 4 63
28.06.18
qualif.
Yannick Maden 3 5 3 7 6 6
Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6 66 4 3
28.06.18
qualif.
Stefano Travaglia 3 6 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 2 4
28.06.18
qualif.
Jason Murray Kubler 3 7 6 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 65 3 76 4
28.06.18
qualif.
Norbert Gombos 3 2 6 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 3 6 4 5
28.06.18
qualif.
Alex Bolt 3 7 7 4 7
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 66 64 6 5
28.06.18
qualif.
Gregoire Barrere 3 6 7 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 1 62 2
28.06.18
qualif.
Dennis Novak 3 6 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 2 4 2
28.06.18
qualif.
Christian Harrison 3 7 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 63 5 1
28.06.18
qualif.
Christian Garin 3 6 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 2 5
28.06.18
qualif.
Benjamin Bonzi 3 6 6 1 6
James Ward 1 4 2 6 0
femmes simple terre battue Holland Alkmaar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Marina Yudanov 2 7 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 5 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Tamaryn Hendler 2 6 4 6
Eva Vedder 1 2 6 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Marlies Szupper 2 6 6
Dainah Cameron 0 0 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 3 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 3 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 1 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 6
Julia Terziyska 0 62 3
femmes simple terre battue Sweden Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 4 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Despina Papamichail 2 4 7 6
Anna Bondar 1 6 5 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 4 6 6
Romy Koelzer 1 6 3 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Martina Colmegna 2 1 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 2 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 0 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Romania Curtea De Arges Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
1er tour
Camelia-Elena Hristea 2 4 6 7
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 3 63
28.06.18
1er tour
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 1
28.06.18
1er tour
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Teodora Stinga 0 4 0
28.06.18
1er tour
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 1 0
28.06.18
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 2 6
Selma Stefania Cadar 1 3 6 3
28.06.18
1er tour
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 1 7
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 2 6 65
28.06.18
1er tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 0 0 3
28.06.18
1er tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 w/o
Kerstin Peckl 0
28.06.18
1er tour
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 3 1
28.06.18
1er tour
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Paula Mihaela Onita 0 2 3
28.06.18
1er tour
Alexandra Petric 2 6 6
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Portugal Guimaraes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Maria Joao Koehler 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 3 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 0 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 0
28.06.18
2e tour
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 2 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 2 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 3 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 3 6
Mihika Yadav 1 3 6 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Zeel Desai 2 6 4 6
Linnea Malmqvist 1 4 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Melisa Morales 2 4 6 6
Ema Lazic 1 6 4 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 1 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 3 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Merel Hoedt 2 7 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 63 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 3 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Draginja Vukovic 1 6 1
Nadia Echeverria Alam scratch 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Jablonec Nad Nisou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 1 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Petra Krejsova 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 3 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 2 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Angelina Shakhraychuk 0 4 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Alexandra Silna 0 0 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 2 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Anastasia Kharitonova 2 6 6
Katerina Krizova 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue France Perigueux Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Myrtille Georges 2 6 5 6
Chloe Paquet 1 4 7 0
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 4 6
Julie Gervais 1 1 6 1
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 7
Mari Osaka 0 64 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 4 4
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Southsea Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Demi-finale
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 2
28.06.18
Demi-finale
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 2 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 3 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 4 6
Alexandra Vecic 1 4 6 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Alexandra Panova 0 5 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 5 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Tarvisio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 1 1
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 3 1
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 3 4
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Eastbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6 7
Darya Kasatkina 1 1 73 63
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 4 3
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Agnieszka Radwanska 2 6 7
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 2 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 3 6 65
femmes simple terre battue Poland Torun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 2 2
28.06.18
2e tour
Michaela Honcova 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 3 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 4 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Barbora Krejcikova 2 5 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 7 3 5
28.06.18
2e tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Ivana Klepic 0 0 1
28.06.18
2e tour
Ksenia Laskutova 2 1 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 6 3 3
28.06.18
2e tour
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 3 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 1 6 4
28.06.18
2e tour
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Verbier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Sandy Marti 0 0 4
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Svenja Ochsner 2 3 7 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 65 2
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Fiona Ganz 2 7 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 5 4
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 2 2
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Wimbledon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
qualif.
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 2 3
28.06.18
qualif.
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 2 4
28.06.18
qualif.
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 5 7 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 7 64 0
28.06.18
qualif.
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 2 2
28.06.18
qualif.
Mona Barthel 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb 0 5 1
28.06.18
qualif.
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino 0 3 2
28.06.18
qualif.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 1 4 75 3
28.06.18
qualif.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 7
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 3 65
28.06.18
qualif.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 7
Marta Kostyuk 0 5 65
28.06.18
qualif.
Barbora Stefkova 2 4 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 4 4
28.06.18
qualif.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Barbara Haas 0 0 5
28.06.18
qualif.
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 4 3
hommes double gazon United Kingdom Eastbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Demi-finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison/Nicholas Monroe 0 3 3
28.06.18
Demi-finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Robert Lindstedt/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 3
hommes double gazon Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Demi-finale
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 6
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 0 64 3
28.06.18
Demi-finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 7 10
Roman Jebavy/Julio Peralta 1 72 64 6
hommes double terre battue Italy Milan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Demi-finale
Gonzalo Escobar/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Alessandro Motti/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 5 2
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 2 7 6
Filippo Baldi/Enrico Dalla Valle 0 65 4
femmes double gazon United Kingdom Eastbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Nadiya Kichenok/Ekaterina Makarova 1 6 2
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs scratch 0 2 1
28.06.18
Quart de finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Aryna Sabalenka 1 3
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez scratch 0 0
femmes double gazon United Kingdom Wimbledon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.18
qualif.
Arina Rodionova/Maryna Zanevska 2 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 1 6 4 2
28.06.18
qualif.
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum 2 4 7 6
Anna Blinkova/Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 61 2
28.06.18
qualif.
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 4
28.06.18
qualif.
Ysaline Bonaventure/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Viktorija Golubic 0 4 0
<