Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F2 (Villa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Juan Carlos Saez 0 65 3
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F3 (Cordoba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 1 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Manuel Barros 2 6 7
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 3 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 3 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 2 6 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 6 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Javier Naser 2 4 6 7
Leonardo Aboian 1 6 1 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Joaquin Del Pino 0 1 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi 0 4 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
German Savu 2 6 7
Santiago Pedro Franchini 0 4 63
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Bruna 2 5 7 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 7 5 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Ivan Chernopoloff 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 2 6 3 6
Matias Ezequiel Vitola 1 2 6 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Justo Villanueva 2 7 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 5 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Aranguren 2 6 1 6
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti 1 1 6 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bruno Caula 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 1 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Alan Astudillo 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Agustin Tamagnone 2 7 6
Tiago Seweryniak 0 64 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 6 7
Joaquin Ledesma 0 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Agustin Agosto 2 6 7
Facundo Manuel Vauthay 0 3 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Marco Pairetti 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Emilio Juan Benitez 0 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ignacio Novo 2 6 7
Valentin Salomon 0 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ignacio Cuzzani 2 5 6 6
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 1 7 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Tomas Descarrega 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 1 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Facundo Paredes 2 0 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 1 6 4 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 6 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Diaz Spalletti 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 1 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Alan Ferreyra 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Mateo Alvarez 0 0 2
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Elmar Ejupovic 1 5
Samm Butler scratch 0 1
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Mario Salinger 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aljaz Radinski 2 6 6
Feda Bilic 0 2 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zvonimir Oreskovic 2 6 7
Stefan Dragovic 0 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Milos Nikolic 2 7 4 6
Stefan Suvajac 1 5 6 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jan Vehovec 2 6 6
Vuk Trbojevic 0 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bogdan Bajic 2 4 6 7
Kevin Kylar 1 6 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Banicevic 2 7 6
Haris Halilovic 0 62 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Konstantin Kirovski 2 6 6
Marin Sisko 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksa Djerkovic 2 6 4 7
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 1 3 6 66
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hamza Santic 2 6 6
Adrian D'Aoust 0 4 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kerim Subasic 2 0 6 6
Pavle Drobnjakovic 1 6 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Din Karahodza 0 3 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lingxi Zhao 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marin Jurkovic 2 6 6
Azur Mujezinovic 0 1 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Djordje Radan 2 6 6
Miroslav Cvjetan 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Granolic 2 6 6
Dragan Gajic 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marko Vujic 2 6 6
Tomoya Kitayama 0 2 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bodin Zarkovic 2 6 6
Dominik Dodig 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luka Puljic 2 6 6
Dino Hadzalic 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mahir Trnka 2 5 6 6
Nedim Suta 1 7 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marko Galic 2 6 6
Eldar Fazlagic 0 1 0
hommes simple dur China China F7 (Luzhou) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Qixiu Cai 0 1 0
26.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 1 3
26.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tianjia Guo 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bingyu Yu 2 7 6
Zijing Huang 0 5 1
26.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zuxin Zheng 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Xiaoyang Zhang 0 1 3
26.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Jiaqi Zhao 0 0 2
26.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cheng Han 2 6 6
Ruitong Fang 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Czech Republic F2 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Jan Mertl 0 3 4
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Czech Republic F3 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ondrej Dusek 2 7 2 6
Jiri Jenicek 1 64 6 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Jakub Beran 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Frantisek Simon 1 w/o
Frantisek Pechala 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 1 0
26.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 0 0
26.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrej Glvac 2 7 4 6
Roman Neganov 1 65 6 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 0 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Tommy Hamilton 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marek Podlesak 2 6 6
Brock Dixon 0 3 1
26.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jan Galka 2 7 6
Benedict Moerl 0 5 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Stanislav Blazka 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Kripsky 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Geneva Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 4 2
26.05.18
Finale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 4 1
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Samuel Bensoussan 1 5
Pascal Meis scratch 0 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F11 (Napoli) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 6
Alexander Lazov 0 5 3
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F12 (Reggio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 4 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Davide Della Tommasina 2 6 6
Isaac Eck 0 3 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Andrea Benassi 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Augusto Virgili 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Corioni 1 3 6 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Gregorio Lulli 0 5 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Filippo Iotti 0 3 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Daniele Spinnato 0 2 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Francesco Coriani 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 6 6
Francesco Oliva 0 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 3 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Jacopo Marchegiani 0 3 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 4 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 7
Mattia Scotti 0 1 66
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
James Ward 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 1 4
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Hiroki Moriya 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 68 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Mestre Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 2 63
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 5 2
hommes simple dur Mexico Mexico F3 (Cordoba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Adam El Mihdawy 2 3 6 7
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 6 4 5
hommes simple terre battue France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Dominic Thiem 2 3 7 6
Gilles Simon 1 6 61 1
hommes simple terre battue Poland Poland F4 (Ustron) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 3 6
Pawel Cias 1 2 6 4
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Vit Kopriva 1 6 2
Maciej Rajski scratch 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 0
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 1 78 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Romania Romania F2 (Bacau) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Razvan Sabau 2 6 6
Alexandru-Andrei Sumanaru 0 1 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Petru Octavian Berdila 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marshall Tutu 2 6 6
Ioan Farcas 0 3 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Teodor Leahu 0 1 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Patriciu Balint 0 1 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 6
Alexander Gima 0 3 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 1 7 4 4
Tudor Diaconu scratch 0 6 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
George Iulian Dina 0 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 4 6 6
Vlad Stoica 1 6 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Cozma 2 6 7
Egor Matvievici 0 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 3 6 6
Eugen Durnescu 1 6 1 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 7 7
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 5 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6 7
Vadim Alekseenko 1 4 73 64
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
George David Ilie 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Eric Daniel Bogdan 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Simion 2 6 6
David Bogdan Apostol 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrei Oprisor 2 4 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 1 6 3 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mihai Ducu 2 6 6
Ioan Carp Carare 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 0 1 0
hommes simple dur Singapore Singapore F2 (Singapore) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 65 3
hommes simple dur Singapore Singapore F3 (Singapore) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ilija Vucic 2 6 1 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 3 6 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Andre Tristan Keh 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ken Onoda 2 6 6
Kenneth Chua 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Teeradon Tortrakul 2 6 6
Matthew Leffler 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Congsup Congcar 2 6 7
Ethan Kai Xin Lye 0 3 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Ziga Papez 0 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Danielle Abadia 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Aneish Jose Sawney 0 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Ryo Watanabe 0 1 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 6
Paul Michel 0 4 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Christo Wiese 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tom Evans 2 6 7
Jonathan-Kyle Tan 0 0 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F12 (Vic) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 4
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 64
hommes simple dur Spain Spain F13 (Sta. Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Pol Vega Lopez 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 3 6 7
Maximilian Gatev 1 6 4 68
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Frederik Oervad 2 7 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 5 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Pol Feixas Panella 0 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 7 6
Noah Lopez 0 63 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Alex Blanchar 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jan Pallares Monreal 2 6 6
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adria Alvarez 2 6 7
Mikko Rouvala 0 4 65
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arturo Schmidt 2 6 7
Benjamin Niv 0 2 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 5 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 1 7 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 4 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nilo Duarte Garcia 2 7 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 0 65 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Edoardo Graziani 1 7 2 4
Nikita Tatyanin scratch 0 6 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Santiago Plaza 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Enrique Luque Rico 2 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Pol Botifoll Rius 0 1 65
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Alberto Tinagli Segura 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov 0 3 64
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 4 6 6
Lluis Dolz 1 6 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Martinez Dura 2 6 3 6
Biel Roca Carreras 1 2 6 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mikel Aranzabal 2 7 1 6
Samuel Bothwell 1 65 6 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jorge Plans 2 6 6
Adria Fochs Diaz 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carles Batlle 2 6 7
Gabriele Moghini 0 2 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lluis Miralles 2 6 6
Adria Aguilar Guerrero 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Facundo Furci 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 4 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
David Alvarez Moreno 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nil Giraldez 2 6 6
Max Flaherty 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Sweden Sweden F3 (Lund) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F20 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 4
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 4 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F21 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 2 6
Tillmann Erdbories 1 5 6 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Robert Hughes 0 1 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mark Stewart Meyer 2 6 1 6
Connor Johnson 1 4 6 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 6
Gonzalo Benzal Alia 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Harry Thursfield 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 3 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F20 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 3 7
Paul Woerner 1 2 6 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 5
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F21 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Bernie Schranz 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Amad Ahmed 0 1 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Stephan Drugan 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Jorakuly Jorayev 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 3 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
Can Kaya 0 3 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Kelaidis 2 7 7
Greg Polmans 0 66 62
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Saveljic 1 w/o
Andrei Molyak 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 3 6
Lukas Matic 1 3 6 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Bzarov 2 6 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 1 73 65 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi 0 4 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Neeraj Yashpaul 0 2 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Erwin Troebinger 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 73 4 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Omer Berk Gorgun 2 6 6
Willie Van Zyl 0 1 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 2 7 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 5 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Paul Krattiger 2 7 6
Andreas Kleinert 0 65 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Doru Junior Borsan 2 7 7
Jhoel Quinonez 0 5 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 7
Maxi Fellner 0 1 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Enzo Blavignat 2 6 6
Matheus Comunello 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 2 6 6
Ilya Semenov 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andres Haefele 2 6 1 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 1 2 6 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Batuhan Ketene 1 6 3
Nabi Kustepe scratch 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Uganda Uganda F4 (Kampala) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Tyler Lu 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 65 3
hommes simple terre battue Ukraine Ukraine F3 (Rivne) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Vicenza Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Frank Dancevic 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 3 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 61
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Nicola Ghedin 0 4 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Gaio 2 7 4 6
Quentin Halys 1 63 6 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 2 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Cuevas 2 4 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Edoardo Eremin 1 6
Andrea Basso scratch 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 65 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gianluca Mager 2 1 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 4 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Joao Menezes 0 3 68
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Giacomini 2 6 2 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 2 6 66
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F1 (Harare) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jiri Vencl 2 1 6 6
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 1 6 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 2 7 6
Ciro Lampasas 0 5 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 2 6 6
Martin Dzuwa 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Ruan Du Preez 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Niclas Genovese 2 6 6
Prashant Sawant 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kunal Vazirani 2 6 6
Jason Chigaazira 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Miracle Moses Matanga 2 6 6
Providence Nyoni 0 1 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 6 6
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy 0 4 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 2 5 6 6
Tanaka S Chabata 1 7 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 3 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 1 6 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anshumat Srivastava 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 3 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Amaury De Beer 2 6 6
Brandon Levendale 0 2 3
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan Andijan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Gulchekhra Muhammadsidikova 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Shohsiyat Tuhtamatova 0 4 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Elina Sharipova 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fariza Abdullaeva 2 6 0 6
Milana Maslenkova 1 2 6 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Laylikhon Aliyeva 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Makhira Alimova 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alise Cernecka 2 6 6
Sultonova Nilufar 0 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laylo Bakhodirova 2 6 6
Sofya Ostrovskaya 0 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yasmina Karimjanova 2 6 6
Muslima Akhunova 0 3 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentina Shleyn 2 1 6 6
Setora Normurodova 1 6 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6 6
Guzal Yusupova 1 73 4 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Milena Amedieva 0 3 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Sobirova Madinabonu 0 1 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nasiba Espolova 2 7 6
Gulsina Khalimullina 0 64 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aziza Yahshilikova 2 7 6
Kristina Vergazova 0 5 2
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 2
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Greetje Minnen 2 3 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 2 1
femmes simple terre battue China Baotou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 2 4
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Shilin Xu 2 7 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 610 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy Caserta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 4
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 0 6 4
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea Changwon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 2
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Varvara Flink 2 6 7
Sunam Jeong 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Italy Grado Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rika Fujiwara 2 6 6
Federica Colmari 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 4 6
Cristina Dinu 1 0 6 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 4 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna 0 4 65
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 7
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 2 68
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Chiara Mendo 0 61 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Sara Ziodato 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Naiktha Bains 2 4 7 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 5 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 w/o
Teliana Pereira 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Bondar 2 7 7
Carolina M. Alves 0 5 64
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Gaia Di Paolo 0 1 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aneta Kladivova 2 4 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 3 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 4 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 3 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 4 6 4
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 1 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Luisa Ramadori 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Min Liu 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 0 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 7 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 5 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chatchaya Sakchatchawan 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 1 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zi Yi Wang 2 7 1 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 1 61 6 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Prarisa Rachdanone 2 6 6
Yanin Wisitwarapron 0 2 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 1 6 3
Lily Clements-Markham scratch 0 2 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dolavee Tumthong 2 6 2 6
Mariana Correa 1 3 6 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 2 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Irawan Deewajee 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zara Brankovic 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue France Strasbourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 7 7
Dominika Cibulkova 1 75 63 66
femmes simple moquette Japan Karuizawa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Miyabi Inoue 2 7 6
Abbie Myers 0 62 2
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Momoko Kobori 2 5 6 6
Tammi Patterson 1 7 4 4
femmes simple dur Spain Les Franqueses Del Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Margarita Gasparyan 1 6 2
Katie Swan scratch 0 1 0
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 4
femmes simple dur China Luzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Namu Zeren 0 3 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jiahui Chen 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 4 7
Chunxi Xin 1 4 6 65
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Siming Xu 0 1 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Siqi Xie 2 6 6
Rui Jie Jiang 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lingwei Kong 2 6 6
Yiran Sun 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zhou Mingjun 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 1 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kexuan Zhou 2 6 7
Xiao Chen Fu 0 3 61
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lixin Wang 2 6 4 6
Yunqi He 1 4 6 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yue Yu (2000) 2 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 1 6 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Meiqi Guo 2 4 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 6 1 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Le Zhao 2 6 6
Yifei Yang 0 4 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yi Liu 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 2 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Qian Yang 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Serbia Nis Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Camelia-Elena Hristea 2 6 6
Katarina Dukic 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Huliya Esen 2 6 6
Jelena Marjanovic 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Milana Spremo 2 6 6
Nina Zdravkovic 0 1 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Lorena Gavric 0 4 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Andjela Todorovic 0 4 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 5 6
Andjela Jocovic 1 1 7 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Andjela Reljic 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 5 6
Jovana Cvetkovic 1 3 7 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 7
Kirijana Petreski 0 1 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anne-Marie Medcalf 1 w/o
Sara Cvorovic 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jelena Lukic 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 3 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Stosic 2 6 6
Teodora Vancagovic 0 2 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mila Mejic 2 7 4 6
Zinovia Vaneva 1 63 6 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Teodora Ristic 2 6 6
Anamarija Stevanovic 0 2 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 4 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ema Mulalic 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic 0 0 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luminita Tutunaru 2 6 6
Andriana Simovic 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paula Mihaela Onita 2 5 7 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 1 7 65 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Andreea Giorgiana Tupan 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katarina Kostic 2 6 6
Ksenija Tmusic 0 1 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Erakovic 2 6 7
Simona Maksimovic 0 2 613
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vera Markovic 2 6 6
Bojana Jovanovic 0 0 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jovana Gvozdenovic 2 4 6 6
Ana Kunic 1 6 3 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Noa Krznaric 2 1 6 6
Katja Milas 1 6 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Teodora Mitrovic 2 6 6
Darija Mladenovic 0 0 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dejana Milenkovic 2 6 6
Julia Nina Jankovic 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Stankovic 2 6 6
Tijana Svitlica 0 2 2
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emilija Kojcic 2 6 2 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 1 4 6 3
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mija Ljubic 1 1 0
Jovana Babic scratch 0 6 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andjela Petrovic 1 w/o
Jovana Samoceta 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Teodora Vujicic 2 6 7
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue Germany Nurnberg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Johanna Larsson 2 7 6
Alison Riske 0 64 4
femmes simple moquette Portugal Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 6
Madalena Tanqueiro 0 1 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Joana Baptista 0 0 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luisa Pelayo 2 4 6 6
Kelly Williford 1 6 4 4
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michelle Roth 1 6 4
Lisa-Marie Maetschke scratch 0 3 1
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucia Quiterio 1 w/o
M J Changwereza 0
26.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leonor Oliveira 2 6 6
Yesica De Lucas 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Tamaryn Hendler 2 6 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 1 4 74 3
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue USA Osprey Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Quart de finale
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 4 6
Allie Kiick 1 3 6 4
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Geneva Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 3 7 11
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 1 6 63 9
hommes double salle United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 0 66 65
hommes double terre battue Italy Mestre Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Danilo Petrovic 1 4 72 2
hommes double terre battue France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Sock 2 7 2 11
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 1 5 6 9
femmes double terre battue France Strasbourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Finale
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru 2 7 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 0 5 5
femmes double terre battue Germany Nurnberg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Cornelia Lister 0 4 4
26.05.18
Finale
Demi Schuurs/Katarina Srebotnik 2 3 6 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 1 6 3 7
<