Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F2 (Villa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Juan Carlos Saez 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 64 2
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Eduardo Agustin Torre 0 4 1
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 7
Facundo Arguello 0 62 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 0 1
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 5 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Deni Zmak 0 4 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Karlo Kranic 0 3 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 63
24.05.18
2e tour
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 4 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 3 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Luca Prevosto 2 3 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 6 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Czech Republic F2 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 0 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 3 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Philipp Davydenko 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 5 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 3 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 1 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 7
Simon Beaupain 0 1 63
24.05.18
2e tour
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 1 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Michal Franek 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 0
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Simone Bolelli 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 64 3
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 75 2 2
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 4 2
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 3 77 1
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 0 62 2
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 4
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 5 2
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 3 7
Reilly Opelka 1 2 6 64
24.05.18
qualif.
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 2 1
24.05.18
qualif.
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 68 4
24.05.18
qualif.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 4 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 3 6 4
24.05.18
qualif.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 75 2
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Geneva Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Fabio Fognini 2 7 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 63 65
24.05.18
2e tour
Guido Pella 2 7 6 7
Sam Querrey 1 5 76 64
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6 6
Andreas Seppi 1 3 73 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Steve Johnson 2 6 4 6
Lukas Rosol 1 4 6 3
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 4
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 0
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Pascal Meis 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 1 68
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Mick Lescure 1 6 3
Tomas Liska scratch 0 0 0
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 1
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 1 6
David Szintai 1 2 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F11 (Napoli) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 1 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6 6
Patricio Heras 1 2 75 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 0 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 3 7
Ulises Blanch 1 3 6 63
24.05.18
2e tour
Lenny Hampel 1 3 7 2
Tim Van Rijthoven scratch 0 6 6
24.05.18
2e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Alen Avidzba 2 6 3 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 4 6 3
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 2 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 3 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 7 6
Tim Puetz 0 5 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
David Guez 0 4 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Daniel Evans 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue Italy Mestre Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
1er tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 4 6
Arthur De Greef 1 4 6 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 5 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 1 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 2 6
Luca Vanni 1 2 6 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 1 74 64 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Joao Monteiro 0 61 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 6 1
Filippo Baldi scratch 0 2 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Mexico Mexico F3 (Cordoba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Brian Shi 0 3 4
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 3 7
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 2 6 66
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 7 3 6
Lucas Gomez 1 67 6 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 6 5
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor scratch 0 2 1
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Pavel Krainik 2 3 6 7
Jose Olivares 1 6 1 5
hommes simple terre battue France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Gilles Simon 2 4 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 6 4 65
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 1
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
John Isner 0 61 4
hommes simple terre battue Poland Poland F4 (Ustron) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Maciej Rajski 2 3 6 6
Grzegorz Panfil 1 6 3 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Pawel Cias 2 3 6 6
Marek Semjan 1 6 3 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Dante Gennaro 2 6 1 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 3 6 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 1
24.05.18
2e tour
David Pichler 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 4 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Marcin Gawron 0 1 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Dominik Sproch 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 1 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Teodor Giusca 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 3 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 3 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Vladislav Melnic 2 2 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 6 63 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 5
hommes simple dur Singapore Singapore F2 (Singapore) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Takuto Niki 2 1 7 6
Daniel Nolan 1 6 66 4
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 0 6
Kaito Uesugi 1 5 6 2
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 7
Makoto Ochi 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F12 (Vic) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 5 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 7 4 63
24.05.18
2e tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 4 6
Youssef Hossam 1 64 6 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 1 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 2 65
24.05.18
2e tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 4 66
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 w/o
Diego Hidalgo 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 4 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 6 4 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Aitor Sanz Llopis 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Sweden Sweden F3 (Lund) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 4 2
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 5 3
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Frederik Press 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 3
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F20 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Nicholas Horton 0 4 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Sarp Agabigun 1 1
Davide Albertoni scratch 0 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 1 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 1 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 1 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 0 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 4 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F20 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 2 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Vullnet Tashi 2 4 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 6 3 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Flemming Peters 2 7 7
Florent Diep 0 64 610
24.05.18
2e tour
Pierre Faivre 2 6 7
Florian Fallert 0 1 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 64
24.05.18
2e tour
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 5 6
Alexis Gautier 1 5 7 4
hommes simple terre battue Uganda Uganda F4 (Kampala) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 1 1
24.05.18
Quart de finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Goran Markovic 2 6 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 72 4 3
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Tyler Lu 2 6 6 7
Kunal Anand 1 4 70 5
hommes simple terre battue Ukraine Ukraine F3 (Rivne) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Oleg Dolgosheyev 0 1 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 2 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 5 6 4
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Jonas Merckx 0 1 4
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Dmytro Kamynin 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 5 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 3 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 7 6
Mi Zhuoma You 0 5 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 2 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 3 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Justine Pysson 2 1 7 7
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 62 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 1 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 2 6 1
femmes simple terre battue China Baotou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Nika Kukharchuk 2 7 6
Mari Osaka 0 5 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 1 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 4 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 3 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Shuyue Ma 2 6 3 6
Natalija Kostic 1 4 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy Caserta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Lisa Sabino 2 7 6
Georgia Brescia 0 60 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Anastasia Grymalska 2 7 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 65 63
24.05.18
2e tour
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Alice Matteucci 0 2 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Stefania Rubini 2 2 7 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 5 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Laura Schaeder 2 6 1 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 2 6 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 5 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Marie Benoit 2 3 6 6
Teliana Pereira 1 6 4 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea Changwon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 0 61
24.05.18
2e tour
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 1 2
24.05.18
2e tour
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 0 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Risa Ozaki 2 7 6
Nadja Gilchrist 0 5 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Varvara Flink 2 7 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 5 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Victoria Rodriguez 2 4 6 6
Hanna Chang 1 6 4 0
femmes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francesca Schiavone 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 1 4
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Evgeniya Rodina 2 3 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 6 5 0
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 4 4
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 4 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 4 6 0
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 7 2 7
Claire Liu 1 5 6 65
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 75 64 3
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 5 7
Ons Jabeur 1 67 7 5
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 1 3
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Grace Min 2 5 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 7 4 2
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 2 5
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 2 4
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Irina Maria Bara 2 4 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 4 1
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 65
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 5 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 0 7 1
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 4 2
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 66 0
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 3 2
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Caroline Dolehide 2 4 6 7
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 3 5
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 3 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 1 2
24.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Nastassja Burnett 2 7 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 63 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 6 3
Miriana Tona scratch 0 1 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 1 6
Anna Siskova 1 4 6 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 2 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 3 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Julyette Steur 2 7 6 6
Lou Brouleau 1 61 78 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Petra Januskova 2 6 6
Seira Shimizu 0 1 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Danai Petroula 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue France Strasbourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 0 3
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 4 3
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 4 2
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Qiang Wang 0 5 4
femmes simple moquette Japan Karuizawa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Tammi Patterson 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 4 2
24.05.18
1er tour
Asia Muhammad 2 6 3 7
Tara Moore 1 4 6 64
24.05.18
2e tour
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 4 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 2 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 2 4
24.05.18
1er tour
Ayano Shimizu 1 4
Tori Kinard scratch 0 0
24.05.18
1er tour
Mei Yamaguchi 2 3 7 7
Risa Ushijima 1 6 5 65
24.05.18
2e tour
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 1 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 4 6 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 5 1
24.05.18
1er tour
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 1 3
femmes simple dur Spain Les Franqueses Del Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 3 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 4 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Chiara Scholl 0 5 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Germany Nurnberg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Johanna Larsson 2 5 7 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 7 5 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 72 2 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Alison Riske 2 3 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 4 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 5 4
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar 0 5 4
femmes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Maria Joao Koehler 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 4 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Tamaryn Hendler 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 2 2
24.05.18
2e tour
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 4 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 3 1
24.05.18
2e tour
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 4
24.05.18
2e tour
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 3 6
Cristina Adamescu 1 2 6 3
femmes simple terre battue USA Osprey Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 4 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 1 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Katerina Stewart 2 7 6
Cori Gauff 0 63 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Sophie Chang 2 6 7
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 2 5
24.05.18
2e tour
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 1 7 6
Quinn Gleason 1 6 69 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 7
Rebecca Marino 0 2 5
24.05.18
1er tour
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 1 10
Alycia Parks 1 4 6 4
24.05.18
1er tour
Maria Mateas 1 7 1
Olga Govortsova scratch 0 5 0
24.05.18
2e tour
Salma Ewing 2 2 6 6
Caitlin Whoriskey 1 6 4 3
24.05.18
2e tour
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Geneva Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 2 4 6 10
Scott Lipsky/David Marrero 1 6 1 3
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Jonathan Erlich/Marton Fucsovics 0 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Robert Lindstedt/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 3 12
Antoine Bellier/Johan Nikles 1 65 6 10
hommes double salle United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Scott Duncan/Isaac Stoute 0 2 4
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury 2 5 6 10
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 1 7 0 8
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Bradley Mousley/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue Italy Mestre Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
1er tour
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis 0 2 2
24.05.18
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Hunter Reese 0 5 4
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 4 17
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Vanni 1 4 6 15
24.05.18
1er tour
Federico Gaio/Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 4 10
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 3 6 7
24.05.18
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Danilo Petrovic 2 6 5 10
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 1 3 7 7
24.05.18
1er tour
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino/Mitchell Krueger 0 3 2
24.05.18
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Arthur De Greef 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja 2 7 6
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 0 5 4
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 0 2 2
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 2 5 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 7 4 7
femmes double terre battue Germany Nurnberg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Demi Schuurs/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova/Barbora Stefkova 0 1 2
24.05.18
Quart de finale
Darija Jurak/Cornelia Lister 2 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 0 3 64
<