Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F1 (Villa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 2 4
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 64
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 1 2
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 2 6
Matias Zukas 1 2 6 2
hommes simple terre battue France Bordeaux Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7
Calvin Hemery 0 3 64
17.05.18
2e tour
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 3 6
Jeremy Chardy 1 3 6 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 3 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 4 6 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 3 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Ljubomir Celebic 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 0 5 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Mate Delic 2 7 7
Petr Hajek 0 65 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Nerman Fatic 2 3 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 5 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 2 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F4 (Curitiba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Gonzalo Lama 2 4 7 6
Nicolas Santos 1 6 67 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 2 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 0 3
hommes simple dur Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 6 0 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 3 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 3 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 4 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 1 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 1 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Riccardo Ghedin 0 3 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 73 4 3
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 2 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Matthew Ebden 1 4 7 1 1
Tatsuma Ito scratch 0 6 6 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Jason Jung 2 7 5 6
Zhe Li 1 61 7 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Yuki Bhambri 0 4 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 64 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Filip Peliwo 2 4 6 6
Duckhee Lee 1 6 2 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 611 4
hommes simple dur China China F6 (Luan) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 3 1
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 0 4
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Shintaro Imai 0 3 64
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Czech Republic F1 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Michal Konecny 2 6 7 7
Kai Wehnelt 1 76 65 65
17.05.18
2e tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 3 74 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 4 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 5 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 3 6
Patrik Rikl 1 5 6 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Robert Strombachs 1 1
Laurent Lokoli scratch 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Germany Heilbronn Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Dustin Brown 1 w/o
Mats Moraing 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6 7
Benjamin Hassan 1 75 2 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 4 6
Igor Sijsling 1 3 6 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 5 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 62 7 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Oscar Otte 2 7 6 7
Tim Puetz 1 5 76 66
17.05.18
2e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 2 3
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Denys Klok 2 4 7 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 5 3
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 2
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
3e tour
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 1
17.05.18
3e tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 4 4
17.05.18
3e tour
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 1 5
17.05.18
3e tour
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 4
17.05.18
3e tour
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 1 2
17.05.18
3e tour
David Goffin 1 6 4
Juan Martin Del Potro scratch 0 2 5
17.05.18
3e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 4 73 2
17.05.18
3e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 5 611
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F10 (Casale Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Bastian Malla 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 4 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 0 6 2
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 4 6 6
Corrado Summaria 1 6 3 4
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Lisbon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 3 7
Lukas Rosol 1 1 6 63
17.05.18
2e tour
Christian Garin 2 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 64
17.05.18
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 0 4 5
hommes simple dur Mexico Mexico F2 (Mexico Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Pavel Krainik 0 5 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Junior A. Ore 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 3 6 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Nicholas Shamma 2 4 6 6
Samuel Monette 1 6 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Attila Balazs 2 7 7
N.Sriram Balaji 0 65 63
17.05.18
1er tour
N.Sriram Balaji 2 0 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 4 4
17.05.18
1er tour
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 0 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Luca Vanni 2 4 6 7
Pedro Cachin 1 6 4 63
17.05.18
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 4 75 1
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 2 3
17.05.18
1er tour
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 1 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 5 6
Jc Aragone 1 4 7 0
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 5 6 6
Attila Balazs 1 7 4 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7 7
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 74 5 63
hommes simple dur Singapore Singapore F1 (Singapore) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 4 4
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Soichiro Moritani 1 6 3
Connor Farren scratch 0 0 0
17.05.18
Demi-finale
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Nicholas S. Hu 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F11 (Valldoreix) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Omar Salman 2 7 6
Dan Dowson 0 65 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 2 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 1 1 6 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 0 60 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Sweden Sweden F2 (Kalmar) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 0 0
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 0 1 1
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Fred Simonsson 2 6 5 6
George Botezan 1 1 7 3
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Frederik Press 2 1 6 6
Colin Van Beem 1 6 1 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F19 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Thomas Colautti 0 4 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 64 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alexander Day 0 2 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 1 1 76 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Moez Echargui 2 7 4 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 63 6 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Hugo Voljacques 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 64 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Daniel Mora 0 63 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F19 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Marsel Ilhan 2 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 6 4 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 62
17.05.18
2e tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 3 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 2 6
Koray Kirci 1 3 6 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 3 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 6 1 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 2 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Philipp Schroll 2 7 2 6
Paul Woerner 1 65 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Uganda Uganda F3 (Kampala) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Hassan Ndayishimiye 0 4 2
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 3 3
17.05.18
Quart de finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 4 3
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Tyler Lu 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Ukraine Ukraine F2 (Rivne) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 4 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Oleg Dolgosheyev 1 6 6
Oleg Khotkov scratch 0 3 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 3 2
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 66 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 2
Vitaliy Sachko scratch 0 3
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 76 2 3
hommes simple dur Vietnam Vietnam F3 (Thua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Demi-finale
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 1 2
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Ji Hoon Son 1 6 4
Takashi Saito scratch 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 1 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Cristina Ene 2 7 2 6
Shou Na Mu 1 64 6 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 611 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 6 4 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 3 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 6 2 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Mira Antonitsch 2 7 6
Margaux Bovy 0 5 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 7
Anna Laguza 0 1 64
17.05.18
2e tour
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 1 6
Yulia Kulikova 1 2 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Sweden Gothenburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 3 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 4 6
Anette Munozova 1 2 6 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 4 6
Karen Barritza 1 4 6 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Alice Rame 2 4 6 6
Marina Yudanov 1 6 3 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 0 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Alice Gillan 2 6 4 6
Anna Popescu 1 4 6 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Alexandra Viktorovitch 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Sina Zuger 0 1 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Marie Temin 1 6 2
Vinciane Remy scratch 0 3 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 3 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Federica Prati 2 4 6 6
Miriana Tona 1 6 3 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 1 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 1 3 76 4
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea Incheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 0 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Na-Ri Kim 0 4 61
17.05.18
2e tour
Na-Lae Han 2 4 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 6 3 66
17.05.18
2e tour
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 0 3
17.05.18
2e tour
So-Ra Lee 2 6 3 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 3 6 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
3e tour
Maria Sharapova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 4
17.05.18
3e tour
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 1 1
17.05.18
3e tour
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 5 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 2 7 3
17.05.18
3e tour
Simona Halep 1 w/o
Madison Keys 0
17.05.18
3e tour
Caroline Garcia 2 6 7
Sloane Stephens 0 1 67
17.05.18
3e tour
Elina Svitolina 2 0 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 1 6 3 2
17.05.18
3e tour
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Venus Williams 0 2 63
17.05.18
3e tour
Jelena Ostapenko 2 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 1 6 3 4
femmes simple moquette Japan Kurume Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Tammi Patterson 2 5 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 7 4 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 1 7
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 4 6 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Ksenia Lykina 2 6 6
Misa Eguchi 0 0 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 1 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Katy Dunne 2 2 6 6
Tara Moore 1 6 2 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 2 6
Rika Fujiwara 1 4 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain La Bisbal D'Emporda Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 2 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 4 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Jil Teichmann 2 3 6 7
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 6 4 64
17.05.18
2e tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue France Saint Gaudens Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 74 1 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 4 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 5 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 63 1
17.05.18
2e tour
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy San Severo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Despina Papamichail 2 4 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 1 6 1 4
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 1
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 1 3
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Simona Waltert 1 w/o
Jule Niemeier 0
femmes simple dur Izrael Tiberias Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 2 6 7
Nicole Nadel 1 6 2 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 4
Fiona Codino scratch 0 2 2
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 1
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 1
femmes simple dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 6 1 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Hanyu Guo 2 6 3 7
Mari Osaka 1 4 6 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 3 4
hommes double dur Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
1er tour
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 4 15
Zhe Li/Di Wu 1 5 6 13
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 0 4 3
17.05.18
1er tour
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim 0 4 4
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng 1 w/o
Jason Murray Kubler/Max Purcell 0
17.05.18
1er tour
Ruben Gonzales/Brayden Schnur 2 6 3 10
Yusuke Takahashi/Kaichi Uchida 1 3 6 8
hommes double terre battue Germany Heilbronn Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 3 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 3 4
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 2 10
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz 1 2 6 6
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 1 0
17.05.18
1er tour
Miliaan Niesten/Igor Sijsling 2 5 7 11
Matwe Middelkoop/Andres Molteni 1 7 67 9
hommes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 1 w/o
Juan Martin Del Potro/Leonardo Mayer 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 65 4
17.05.18
2e tour
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7 10
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 75 5 8
17.05.18
2e tour
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 1 64 75 2
17.05.18
2e tour
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 6
John Isner/Jack Sock 0 62 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 0 6 16
Steve Johnson/Dominic Thiem 1 6 3 14
hommes double terre battue Portugal Lisbon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 2 6 10
Tommy Robredo/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 1 6
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6
Francisco Dias/Goncalo Falcao 0 0 2
17.05.18
Quart de finale
Tomasz Bednarek/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis 0 4 1
hommes double terre battue Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
1er tour
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Khumoun Sultanov 0 63 2
17.05.18
1er tour
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 6
Sergey Betov/Yaraslav Shyla 0 62 4
17.05.18
1er tour
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Farrukh Dustov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 1
17.05.18
1er tour
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Tristan Lamasine 0 4 4
17.05.18
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 3 6 10
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 3 5
17.05.18
1er tour
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez/Roman Safiullin 0 4 5
17.05.18
1er tour
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 3
17.05.18
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Miljan Zekic 0 2 2
femmes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.18
2e tour
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Sara Errani/Martina Trevisan 0 0 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 1 w/o
Madison Keys/Venus Williams 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 0 4 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Sorana Cirstea/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Karolina Pliskova 0 3 3
17.05.18
2e tour
Vania King/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6 11
Anabel Medina Garrigues/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 1 4 74 9
17.05.18
2e tour
Daria Gavrilova/Su-Wei Hsieh 1 w/o
Johanna Konta/Shuai Zhang 0
17.05.18
2e tour
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 2 4 6 10
Alla Kudryavtseva/Renata Voracova 1 6 4 2
<