Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue China Anning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Mohamed Safwat 2 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 6 4 3
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 0 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 4 0
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dustin Brown 2 6 3 7
Kevin Krawietz 1 3 6 62
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrej Martin 2 1 6 6
Jurgen Melzer 1 6 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Tim Puetz 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Klizan 2 4 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 2 63
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Norbert Gombos 2 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 2 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Masur 2 6 1 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 3 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Brazil F1 (Sao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 5 64
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 3 1
hommes simple dur China China F4 (Wuhan) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
Yi Duo Li 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 2 0
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Zijing Huang 0 2 2
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 1 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 2 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Commings 2 6 6
Zuxin Zheng 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 0 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bingyu Yu 1 w/o
Jichao Huang 0
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Xiaoyang Zhang 0 1 0
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Liran Chen 2 7 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 5 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 6 2 6
Hao Fan Wang 1 2 6 2
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 3 7 6
Changli Zhang 1 6 610 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zheng Baoluo 2 3 7 6
Fariduni Hamid 1 6 5 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ang Ji 2 6 6
Long Chen 0 2 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Shenghan Zhang 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Chuanqi Su 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Yan Bai (1999) 0 1 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Xiaoyu He 2 6 6
Jin-Zheng Li 0 1 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ye Cong Mo 2 7 7
William Ma 0 5 5
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Qun Gao 0 2 0
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cheng Han 2 6 6
Danny Ha 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zijiang Yang 2 6 6
Marlino Pascual 0 4 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Wai Yu Kai 2 6 2 6
Winter Meagher 1 1 6 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Jun Chong 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yong Jia Cai 2 7 6
Jing Zhu Chen 0 63 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zijing Huang 2 6 6
Xin Yang 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Junhui Fang 2 7 6
Mohit Jain 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue Egypt Egypt F15 (Cairo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Duje Kekez 2 6 5 7
Marco Bortolotti 1 2 7 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 3 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 3 6 0
hommes simple terre battue Egypt Egypt F16 (Cairo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 7 6
Alan Bzarov 0 62 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Hesham 1 6 4 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Omar Magdy Ezzeldin 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Alexandros Dinopoulos 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Butulija 2 6 2 6
Harrison Lombe 1 4 6 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Matic Zaplotnik 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ashraf El Sayed 2 6 6
Ahmed Abdelaal 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Ogier 2 6 0 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 1 6 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Aly Shokeir 0 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 7
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 3 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Magd Abou El Ezz 2 6 6
Amr Ahmed 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adham Gaber 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi 2 6 6
Makram Ragheb 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Tahseen Seif El Din 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anze Arh 2 7 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 5 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 7
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 2 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 4 7
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 1 4 6 65
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anton Magnusson 2 6 6
Ahmed Hossam 0 2 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karim El Feky 1 6 3
Pratheek Mandalapu scratch 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Youssef Hamido Nour Eldeen 2 6 3 7
Youssef Sadek 1 0 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Italy Francavilla Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 4 2
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue France France F8 (Angers) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 3 3
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue France France F9 (Grasse) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Ouvrard 2 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 1 6 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julien Eon 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Arthur Bernabe 0 0 61
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Bouquet 2 1 6 6
Tony Bourcet 1 6 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 4 7 7
Alexandre Peyrot 1 6 63 64
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Valsecchi 2 5 6 6
Yoann Peyron 1 7 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nino Portales 2 6 2 7
Rayane Stable 1 3 6 69
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 2 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arthur Reymond 2 7 2 6
Fabien Salle 1 5 6 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Alexandre Zanat 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 2 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ugo Blanchet 1 5 6 3
Theo Fournerie scratch 0 7 2 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mathys Erhard 2 3 6 6
Amaury Delmas 1 6 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 74 5 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Chris Conrardy 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Quart de finale
John Millman 2 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 1 4
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Marco Cecchinato 2 5 7 6
Andreas Seppi 1 7 64 3
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Jacob Fearnley 0 4 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Connor Thomson 0 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 1 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Edward Corrie 0 3 66
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robin Kern 2 6 6
Kieran Macarty 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 0 3
hommes simple dur Izrael Israel F4 (Ramat Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Alessandro Bega 1 1
Mor Bulis scratch 0 0
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 2 4
hommes simple dur Izrael Israel F5 (Akko) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Ron Klain 0 3 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
James Allemby 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 2 1
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Rudy Richter 1 3 4
Daniel Entelis scratch 0 6 0
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 4 3
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Maxim Dunye 0 0 0
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 2 3
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 1 1
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ofek Ben Harosh 0 0 0
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Omer Yeshaya 2 7 6
Yaron Guberman 0 5 4
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 1 0
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 1 3
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 4 2
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Tzachi Cohen 0 1 3
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Entelis 2 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 1 6 0 2
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Nicholas Kamisar 0 3 1
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 3 4
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ron Mansdorf 2 7 6
Ido Zonder 0 5 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tzachi Cohen 2 6 4 6
Ido Geva 1 2 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F9 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Mexico Leon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 4 3
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Christopher Eubanks 2 4 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 6 4 3
hommes simple dur Nigeria Nigeria F2 (Abuja) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6 6
Joao Menezes 1 3 75 2
hommes simple dur Nigeria Nigeria F3 (Abuja) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vinod Sridhar 2 4 6 6
Darryl Hale 1 6 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Abdul-Mumin Babalola 2 6 6
Olaniyi Ibiwoye 0 0 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 1 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emmanuel Idoko 2 1 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 6 2 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 0 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emmanuel Audu 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Junior Michael 2 6 6
Temitope Aremu 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Mikael Ymer 0 61 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 3 6
Mate Valkusz 1 2 6 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 3 7 6
Julian Lenz 1 6 5 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Pascal Brunner 0 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Gakhov 2 5 6 7
Jan Mertl 1 7 3 63
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 4
Jeremy Jahn scratch 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Pichler 2 6 7
Germain Gigounon 0 3 65
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Nejedly 2 1 6 7
Zsombor Piros 1 6 4 63
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 1 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jurij Rodionov 2 4 6 6
Grzegorz Panfil 1 6 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Poland Poland F1 (Wisla) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 1 7 6
Vojtech Podzemny 1 6 61 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 4 6
Christopher Wejs 1 0 6 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Moritz Dettinger 2 6 6
Constantin Christ 0 0 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Bartosz Dominik 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kamil Gajewski 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 3 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 3 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Michal Czech 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oleksander Kyrychenko 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 7 6
Peter Baca 0 5 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Morten Lyngbaek 2 6 6
Jarek Andrzejczak 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 2 6
Adam Mlazga 1 2 6 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Leonid Avramenko 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 5 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Hlavacka 2 4 6 6
Kacper Piekarek 1 6 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Adam Kwiatkowski 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Norbert Tadyszak 0 0 61
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patryk Krolik 2 6 6
Blazej Krzeptowski 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Robert Musiol 0 0 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Javier Araya 0 2 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Igor Tinyakov 0 0 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gennaro Orazzo 2 6 6
Daniil Manchenko 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Michal Bedra 0 3 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Noe Sytkow 0 2 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Wojciech Gorniak 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Fitzon 2 7 7
Max Steinberger 0 66 65
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Peter Cicala 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roger Rogowski 2 6 6
Mateusz Piatek 0 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maciej Ziomber 2 7 6
Michal Sapala 0 5 1
hommes simple dur Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luis David Martinez 2 4 6 7
Benjamin Lock 1 6 4 65
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6 6
Fernando Romboli 1 75 4 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6
Roberto Maytin 0 4 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Ricardo Ortiz 0 1 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 4 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 0 2 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Arias 2 3 6 6
Alexander Merino 1 6 4 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Gomez 2 6 7
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 1 63
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 4 6 6
Pavel Krainik 1 6 4 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Mario Urquidi 0 1 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Olivares 2 6 7
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Gonzalez 2 7 7
Santiago Ruiz Velasco 0 65 63
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue USA Savannah Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 4
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Coria 2 6 4 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 1 2 6 1
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 7 7
Marcus Ferreira 0 5 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julian Bradley 2 6 4 6
Jared Pratt 1 4 6 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 2 6
Tyler Stice 1 5 6 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Andrew Carter 0 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isaiah Strode 2 3 6 7
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 3 5
28.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Alex Lawson 0 4 0
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen 0 4 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Takuto Niki 2 7 2 6
Hogi Kang 1 61 6 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Daniel Yoo 0 2 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jae Hwan Kim 2 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 1 6 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Jaewoo Kim 0 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F10 (Majadahonda) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Steven Diez 1 w/o
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Pedro Cachin 2 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 4 2
hommes simple terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Noah Rubin 2 6 3 6
Marc Polmans 1 2 6 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 62 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 2 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 66 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F16 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 1
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 3
Neil Pauffley scratch 0 1 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F17 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 3 6
Maxim Krapivin 1 4 6 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Tim Ruepke 0 4 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Ian Sokolov 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ruan Du Preez 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 4 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marko Vejnovic 2 7 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 65 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eric Talac 2 6 6
Yaseen Elhalafawy 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F16 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Artem Smirnov 2 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 1 6 0 1
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Nik Razborsek 1 6 1
Mirko Cutuli scratch 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F17 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ioan Farcas 2 7 7
Polat Gulcur 0 66 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cristian Florentin Voinea 2 7 6
Tamerlan Evloev 0 63 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxi Pongratz 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robin Thour 2 6 1 6
Gian Seiler 1 3 6 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 7 3 6
Siim Troost 1 5 6 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Stephan Drugan 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jan Vehovec 2 6 6
Sonny Curik 0 4 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 7 6
Leonid Mazo 1 72 65 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Linus Krohn 2 6 6
Jorakuly Jorayev 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Nicolay Iliev 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 2 6 6
Fedor Fursov 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Cade Birrell 2 6 6
Khamzat Batdyev 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Nikita Sadilin 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandar Tomas 2 7 6
Maxi Fellner 0 5 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 2 6 3 6
Nabi Kustepe 1 4 6 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nick Cmager 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andreas Kleinert 2 6 6
Moaz Assaf 0 0 1
hommes simple terre battue Uganda Uganda F1 (Kampala) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dariusz Lipka 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 0 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Duncan Mugabe 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andre Ku Meza 2 7 6
Taine Bernhard 0 61 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Olivier Havugimana 2 6 6
Kevin Musasia 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 2 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ansu Bhuyan 2 1 6 6
Simon Peter Ayella 1 6 4 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Jamie Simon Caprice 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Felix Hutt 2 6 6
Paul Ssekandi 0 1 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Nathan Lavanchy 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Richard Thongoana 2 6 6
Demark Schulze 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Phil Dimon 2 6 6
Raphael Tsongo Pilipili 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F12 (Vero Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 5
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 4 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 1 6 3 64
hommes simple dur Vietnam Vietnam F1 (Thua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Artem Vu 0 4 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Darren K. Polkinghorne 2 7 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 62 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Kuang Chen Lin 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Skadarka 2 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 6 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 1 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuichiro Inui 1 w/o
Eric Vanshelboim 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 3 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 4 6 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 4 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Digvijay Singh Mehta 0 2 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tonkla Mulada 2 7 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 5 4
femmes simple dur Izrael Akko Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sean Lodzki 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 2 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 4 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Diana Borodina 0 0 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 0 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 0 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 3 6
Qiu Yu Ye 1 1 6 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 7 6
Shanshan Guo 0 5 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 7
Michika Ozeki 0 61 62
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ao Gai 2 6 6
Tingting Pei 0 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shuo Feng 2 6 7
Akari Inoue 0 1 5
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 5 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 3 7 1
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Simona Ilieva 0 0 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Oreshkina 2 1 6 6
Balsen Kaya 1 6 4 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 7 6
Binasa Beslagic 0 65 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Griessner 2 6 6
Polina Naumenko 0 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 2 6 7
Anna Kalabukhova 0 0 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Iman Garshong 2 7 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 5 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bulay Ecem Cakalli 2 3 7 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 1 6 64 2
femmes simple terre battue Egypt Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Charlotte Roemer 1 6 4
Snehadevi S Reddy scratch 0 1 0
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aya El Sayed 2 7 7
Minami Akiyama 0 63 64
femmes simple terre battue USA Charlottesville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 2
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 7
Taylor Townsend 0 3 65
femmes simple terre battue Morocco Rabat Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Salma Charif 0 0 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 0 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 3 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jessika Ponchet 1 4 6 4
Myrtille Georges scratch 0 6 4 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 75 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 3 7 6
Basak Eraydin 1 6 5 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 3 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 6 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Danka Kovinic 0 62 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7
Daniela Seguel 0 4 61
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 3 6 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eugenie Chapelle 2 4 7 6
Liv Drolshammer 1 6 62 1
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 4 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 1 0
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Feriel Mahbouli 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patty Schnyder 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 0 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Misaki Doi 2 6 5 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 4 7 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Karolina Berankova 0 5 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 4 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 4 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama 0 1 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Deborah Chiesa 2 5 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 7 2 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 2 6
Michaela Honcova 1 3 6 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 2 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 5 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Zarycka 1 3 6 1
Anna Kalinskaya scratch 0 6 2 0
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan Karshi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Olga Doroshina 2 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova 0 2 5
femmes simple salle Russia Khimki Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 0 2 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Diana Demidova 0 2 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Mishina 2 6 7
Elina Avanesyan 0 1 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 4 7
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 3 6 64
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nonna Kurginyan 1 4 3
Valeriya Pogrebnyak scratch 0 6 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriya Zeleva 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Bursa 1 76 0 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 5 7
Natela Dzalamidze 1 4 7 65
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 1 6 6
Alina Silich 1 6 4 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Alena Tarasova 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 3 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Kulik 2 6 6
Diana Pivunova 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Tselykovskaya 2 6 6
Milana Akhmatova 0 4 3
femmes simple moquette Portugal Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 4 4
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 2
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 4 2
femmes simple dur China Quanzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Anastasia Grymalska 2 3 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 4 3
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Catalina Pella 0 5 1
femmes simple dur Georgia Tbilisi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tatiana Perebiynis 2 6 6
Ana Akhalkatsi 0 2 1
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oleksandra Piskun 2 6 6
Ekaterine Jorjoliani 0 2 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Nikolopoulou 2 6 7
Alexandra Riley 0 4 5
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alise Cernecka 2 6 6
Sevilay Tozyilmaz 0 0 3
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Irina Lapustina 2 5 6 6
Alina Kozaeva 1 7 0 2
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Kristina Pukhaeva 0 1 4
28.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sofya Treshcheva 2 6 6
Lizi Morgoshia 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 3 4
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Croatia Tucepi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Tena Lukas 2 4 6 6
Ani Mijacika 1 6 3 3
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Argentina Villa Del Dique Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 0 4
femmes simple terre battue Germany Wiesbaden Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 4 7 7
Priscilla Heise 1 6 5 5
28.04.18
Quart de finale
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 4
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 4 1
hommes double terre battue China Anning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 5 10
Yan Bai/Zhe Li 1 67 7 7
hommes double terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 4 6 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 6 3 6
hommes double terre battue Italy Francavilla Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 7
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez 0 65 63
hommes double terre battue Hungary Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 5 6 11
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe 1 7 3 9
hommes double dur Mexico Leon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Gonzalo Escobar/Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Finale
Robert Galloway/Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 3 1
femmes double terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 7 6
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 5 3
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 7
Veronika Kudermetova/Lidziya Marozava 0 3 5
femmes double terre battue Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
Demi-finale
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith 2 7 6
Maria Irigoyen/Ellen Perez 0 5 3
<