Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Italy Barletta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 2
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 63 1
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F13 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 3 7 6
Tom Jomby 1 6 5 3
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Michel Vernier 0 2 61
hommes simple dur France France F7 (La Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julien Eon 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 2 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 4 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 6
Pierre-Olivier Lassalle 0 5 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6 7
Alex Martinatto 1 2 75 65
hommes simple terre battue Morocco Marrakech Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7
Gilles Simon 0 2 64
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Pablo Andujar 2 6 5 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 4 7 3
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 4 4
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Joao Sousa 2 6 4 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 2 6 1
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 1
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Mexico Guadalajara Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 3 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
James Ward 2 6 3 6
Roberto Cid 1 3 6 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur 0 2 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Brydan Klein 2 6 5 7
Andrew Harris 1 2 7 62
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 0 2 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 7 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 77 66 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 5 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Felipe Mantilla 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 5 63
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 7
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 613
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Gomez 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 65 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Igoshin 2 3 6 6
Federico Zeballos 1 6 4 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 3 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Mauricio Rivera Caballero 0 3 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Alvaro Gonzalez 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F7 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F8 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 7 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 5 1
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Francesco Garzelli 2 1 7 6
Robin Stanek 1 6 64 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 0 0
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 3 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nenad Vladusic 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 2 3
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Razvan Bobleaga 0 1 1
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 4 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 6 2 2
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 3
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 4 0
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 w/o
Franco Capalbo 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marek Flinner 2 7 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 62
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 5 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 7 4
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 1 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 4 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 6
Temirlan Nauruzov 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yusei Fukuoka 2 6 6
Tamerlan Kalkenov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Guskov 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maksim Zubkou 2 6 4 7
Damir Makhmudov 1 4 6 64
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sultan Narbekov 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 67 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rafik Terzyan 2 6 7
Dietrich Dernowski 0 2 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yerassyl Murat 2 6 7
Arpit Sharma 0 1 63
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sundet Nagimetov 2 6 6
Bekzod Makhamadjanov 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Islom Anvarkhodjaev 0 0 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Timoshenko 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Mexico Mexico City Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Roberto Quiroz 2 3 6 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 0 3
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 5 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 4 7 4
hommes simple terre battue Monaco Monte-Carlo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7
Alex De Minaur 0 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Florian Mayer 2 6 7
Tommy Robredo 0 2 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 2 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 1 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo 0 3 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrej Martin 2 6 3 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 1 6 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 4 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 2 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 1 5 73 64
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ilya Ivashka 2 3 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue China Nanchang Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
N.Sriram Balaji 2 6 7
Ruikai Wang 0 3 63
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 2 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Hao Wu 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vinod Sridhar 2 6 7
Emmanuel Idoko 0 3 64
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 0 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 2 2 6 7
Dustin Goldenberg 1 6 3 63
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 2 6 6
Taiwo Owolabi 0 1 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 1 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emmanuel Audu 2 3 6 6
Clifford Enosoregbe 1 6 4 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viacheslav Glebov 2 7 4 6
Darryl Hale 1 64 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Portugal F7 (Porto) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 65
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6
Evan Furness scratch 0 6 4
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Portugal F8 (Cascais) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Manuel Almeida 2 6 4 7
Afonso Portugal 1 2 6 67
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 4 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Tomas Anacleto 0 3 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Antonio 2 6 6
Goncalo Barradas 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Gleb Kolotvin 0 4 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Wright 2 6 6
Duarte Nuno Teixeira 0 4 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Afonso Vaz Viana 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 3 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Russell Henderson 1 7 2 2
Sean Collins scratch 0 5 6 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Marcus Solarz Hendriks 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Pedro Rodrigues (POR) 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bernardo Serra Vieira 2 6 6
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 0 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Diogo Jesus 0 1 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 7 3 6
Miguel Gomes 1 64 6 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Luis Octavio Dos Santos Gouveia 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue USA Sarasota Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Frank Dancevic 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 4 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Caio Silva 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Thales Turini 0 2 3
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Peter Torebko 2 4 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 1 6 0 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 7
Pere Riba 0 63 5
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martin Cuevas 1 7 4
Yoshihito Nishioka scratch 0 5 1
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Danny Thomas 0 2 1
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 1 3
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jan Choinski 2 7 3 6
Samuel Shropshire 1 5 6 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Deiton Baughman 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 4
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Robert Galloway 0 2 2
14.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jay Clarke 2 6 7
Deiton Baughman 0 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 0 2 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Ivan Yatsuk 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dariusz Lipka 2 6 6
Javier Sanchez Pradillo 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Dario Montes 0 2 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 1 7 4 1
Javier Pulgar-Garcia scratch 0 6 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 7 6
Samy Grace 0 64 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Neubau 2 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 1 6 3 64
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vullnet Tashi 2 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Briand 1 3 74 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 3 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Azael Azael 0 0 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 4 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 2 6 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Francisco San Andres Aguado 0 3 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Chaix 2 1 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 6 3 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Victor Moreno Lozano 0 1 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 5 6
Sergio Barranco 1 2 7 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza 2 7 6
John Echeverria 0 63 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Joel Cannell 2 7 6
Marcos Giraldi Requena 0 63 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Moreno 2 6 7
Frederik Oervad 0 2 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 1 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Alvaro Huete 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 3 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 4 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Tim Jansen 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 1 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mario Mansilla Diez 1 6 1
Neven Krivokuca scratch 0 2 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ernesto Sanz Martinez 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
David Gurumeta Abad 0 0 2
hommes simple moquette Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Yuki Bhambri 2 3 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 3 4
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 69 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia Tunis Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 4 6 7
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 3 63
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Rosol 2 3 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 5 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 3 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 1 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 4 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zhizhen Zhang 2 1 7 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 6 64 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier 0 0 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 1 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 66 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Pichler 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 2 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Zsombor Piros 1 4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol scratch 0 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 64 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F14 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Daniel Brands 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 67 3
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 4 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marouan Ferchichi 1 6 4
Dennis Katzenwadel scratch 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alban Meuffels 2 2 7 6
Thomas Servien 1 6 5 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Shayan Shooshtarian 0 0 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Oliverio Ortega Lorandi 0 3 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Anthony Lambert 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Valeriy Belanov 0 0 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Severin Steiner 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxime Fischer 2 6 6
Angel Luis Centeno Canadas 0 2 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Beumer 2 6 6
Maksym Potlov 0 2 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Yaseen Elhalafawy 0 0 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Charles Bertimon 2 7 6
len Schouten 0 61 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mateusz Piatek 2 7 6
Oleksander Kyrychenko 0 5 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 7
Klim Kozyrev 0 0 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Etienne Donnet 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 0 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mikar Fisher 2 6 3 7
Kim David Staiger 1 4 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F14 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 3 4
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 4
Alexis Musialek scratch 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 0 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 1 6 4 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Kevin Chahoud 0 2 62
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 2 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 2 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Morgan Johansson 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Nikita Valentsev 0 4 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 0 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 60 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sam Taylor 2 6 7
Santiago Besada 0 4 64
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Milan Drinic 1 5
Sorin Andrei Iordache scratch 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karl Friberg 2 7 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 63 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 2 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 2 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Vittar 2 6 7
Lingxi Zhao 0 4 64
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Xiviller 2 7 6
Fabian Van Der Lans 0 64 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 2 6
Niklas Guttau 1 1 6 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tillmann Erdbories 2 7 7
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 63 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 2 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patryk Krolik 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Andreev 1 3
Alexander Lebedyn scratch 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 0 3 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karlo Kranic 2 1 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 6 1 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Wibler 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 2 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 3 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 2 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 2 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 2 6 6
Petr Kapuskin 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Steve Johnson 2 7 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 5 74 2
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 62 64
hommes simple dur USA USA F10 (Little Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Nikala Scholtz 1 4 7 3 6
Henry Craig scratch 0 6 6 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Nikala Scholtz 2 5 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 7 2 4
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Karue Sell 2 6 4 6
Sam Riffice 1 2 6 1
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F11 (Orange Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Leonel Vivas 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 4 2
14.04.18
Viju George 2 4 6 6
Rohit Navelkar 1 6 3 0
14.04.18
Sergey Belov 2 3 7 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 1 6 61 3
14.04.18
Taylor Alden Albrecht 2 7 6
Evan Shamlian 0 65 3
14.04.18
Pablo Tellez 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 1 1
14.04.18
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Parrish Preston 0 0 0
14.04.18
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 0 2
14.04.18
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 4 6
Boris Kozlov 1 2 6 4
14.04.18
Alexandru Gasca-Silav 2 7 6
Peter Bleach 0 5 3
14.04.18
Alex Brenner 2 6 6
John Tierney 0 1 0
14.04.18
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Andrea Brignacca 0 3 1
14.04.18
Henry Patrick Cacciatore 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 1 3
14.04.18
Amad Ahmed 2 6 6
Seth Highnote 0 1 1
14.04.18
Kirac Bekisoglu 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 2 1
14.04.18
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Diego Riviere Padilha 0 2 2
14.04.18
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Conner Mcmann 0 1 1
14.04.18
Matthew Segura 2 0 7 7
Matthew Kandath 1 6 65 5
14.04.18
Jacob Beasley 2 6 6
Nicolas Lombardo 0 3 1
14.04.18
Axel Nefve 2 6 7
Nick Hardt 0 2 5
14.04.18
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Will Rose 0 0 3
14.04.18
Arslan Orashev 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 2 2
14.04.18
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Pavel Ognev 0 0 0
14.04.18
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Ryohei Arai 0 2 3
14.04.18
Matthew Rodriguez 2 6 3 6
Chenhe Li 1 2 6 0
14.04.18
Tomas Krcma 1 w/o
Perry Gregg 0
14.04.18
Alex Guzhva 2 6 6
Prakrut Kartik Patel 0 4 1
14.04.18
Jack Lee 2 5 7 6
Carl Solik 1 7 5 2
14.04.18
Marcus Ferreira 2 6 6
Hanqing Wang 0 0 2
14.04.18
Charles Sullivan 2 6 6
Palash Tiwari 0 2 2
14.04.18
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Rodas 0 1 4
14.04.18
Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho 2 6 7
Jared Thompkins 0 4 64
14.04.18
Louis Siegler 2 6 6
Owen Stice 0 2 1
14.04.18
Samuel Rubell 2 6 6
Ryan Thompson 0 2 0
14.04.18
Ronan Jachuck 2 6 6
Mark Stewart Meyer 0 3 2
14.04.18
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion 2 7 6
Ahaan Shah 0 5 3
14.04.18
Tyler Stice 2 6 6
Damien Ghader 0 3 4
14.04.18
Rohan Bansal 2 6 6
Brian Glassmoyer 0 0 1
14.04.18
Shoichiryu Kozuki 2 1 6 6
Andrew Ely 1 6 2 3
14.04.18
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 7 6
Drew Van Orderlain 1 74 66 4
14.04.18
Henry Lieberman 2 6 2 6
Jonathan Sorbo 1 2 6 4
14.04.18
Maciej Sobolewski 2 6 6
Michael Allende 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nataliya Pogribnyak 2 6 6
Deren Ozlen 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Balsen Kaya 0 0 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Olivia Elliott 0 4 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Kristina Vasina 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ida Ferding 2 6 6
Neslihan Demirci 0 4 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gemma Heath 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 2 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Amanda Citre 0 1 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eleanor Scarff 2 6 6
Simona Ilieva 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Miranda Poile 2 6 6
Chiara Buechel 0 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriia Sheikina 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 2 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Agnes Gustafsson 2 6 6
Cagla Teoman 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Chiasso Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eleni Daniilidou 2 7 6
Valentina Losciale 0 5 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Karin Conti 0 1 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Moroni 2 6 6
Giulia Turconi 0 4 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Lea Magun 0 0 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 4 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 0 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aymet Uzcategui 2 5 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 1 7 4 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Bullani 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 5 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Virginia Zamberlani 0 2 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sina Zuger 2 6 6
Jasmin Bruni 0 1 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniela Vukovic 2 7 6
Andrina Peer 0 64 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jessica Crivelletto 2 6 6
Natalie Proese 0 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kristina Tina Godec 2 6 6
Giulia Barberini 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 7
Svenja Ochsner 0 1 64
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 3 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rubina Marta De Ponti 2 6 7
Dominique Meyer 0 4 61
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 1 2
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 3 6
Magda Linette 1 3 6 1
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sina Haas 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 1 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Malin Falk 0 4 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maja Makoric 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 3 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maissane Aik Haymoz 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hilda Lundstedt 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 2 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue USA Indian Harbour Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 7 7
Taylor Townsend 1 75 5 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Caroline Dolehide 1 w/o
Madison Brengle 0
femmes simple dur Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Sabina Sharipova 2 7 6
Elena Rybakina 0 60 4
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Lugano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 3
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Elise Mertens 2 6 4 6
Vera Lapko 1 1 6 4
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Elise Mertens 2 6 5 7
Mona Barthel 1 4 7 60
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 3 0
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 4 2
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Vera Lapko 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens 0 4 64
femmes simple moquette Portugal Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
Stefania Rubini 0 1 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sonya Latycheva 2 6 2 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 1 6 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 3
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Ivana Jorovic 2 5 7 6
Arina Rodionova 1 7 5 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Catarina Castro Cerqueira 0 2 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 62 3
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 3
14.04.18
Quart de finale
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 1 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 4 6 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 4 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 7 6
Katerina Filip 0 63 2
femmes simple dur Japan Osaka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 3 2
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Destanee Aiava 2 6 1 6
Na-Lae Han 1 2 6 4
femmes simple terre battue USA Pelham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 4 3
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Myrtille Georges 2 3 6 7
Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 2 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 0 1
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Tara Moore 2 7 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 5 4
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Julia Terziyska 2 6 7
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 2 65
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Cechova 1 6 4
Valeriya Pogrebnyak scratch 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 3 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 4 6 3
14.04.18
Finale
Varvara Flink 2 6 2 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 0 6 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Diana Shevchenko 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 6
Karina Rizvanova 0 3 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 6 7
Anastasia Veselova 0 3 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Polina Goloputova 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 7 6
Takhmina Zhanatova 1 74 5 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Olesya Nesterovich 0 3 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Natalia Belova 0 61 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 0 3
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 2 6
Noel Saidenova 1 1 6 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Solnyshkina 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 2 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Manilova 2 6 4 6
Viktoria Glotova 1 3 6 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Narine Sargsyan 2 6 6
Milana Maydanova 0 4 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Shakhzoda Asimova 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Tunis Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 0 0
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 63 1
femmes simple dur China Zhengzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ling Zhang 2 1 6 7
Meiling Wang 1 6 0 5
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 7 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 66 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 4 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 65 2
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 5 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 1 7 0
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 1
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Xiaodi You 2 6 3 6
Hanyu Guo 1 2 6 4
14.04.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Denglin Li 0 1 3
hommes double terre battue Italy Barletta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez 0 1 2
hommes double terre battue Morocco Marrakech Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
David Marrero/Marcin Matkowski 0 5 3
14.04.18
Finale
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 2 7 3 10
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 5 6 7
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 2 6 3 11
Divij Sharan/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 3 6 9
hommes double terre battue Mexico Mexico City Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
hommes double moquette Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 2 6 14
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang 1 6 4 12
hommes double terre battue USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Finale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6 11
Andre Begemann/Antonio Sancic 1 72 4 9
femmes double terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Mariana Duque-Marino/Nadia Podoroska 2 4 6 10
Magda Linette/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 2 8
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Alison Riske 0 4 0
femmes double terre battue Switzerland Lugano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Vera Lapko/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 3 10
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 1 2 6 7
14.04.18
Demi-finale
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Kristyna Pliskova/Galina Voskoboeva 0 3 5
<