Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
4e tour
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 5 4
14.03.18
4e tour
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 61
14.03.18
4e tour
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 3 4
14.03.18
4e tour
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 3 7 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 6 62 3
14.03.18
4e tour
Kevin Anderson 2 4 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 3 66
14.03.18
4e tour
Milos Raonic 1 w/o
Marcos Baghdatis 0
14.03.18
4e tour
Borna Coric 2 6 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 2 76 4
14.03.18
4e tour
Hyeon Chung 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Croatia F2 (Porec) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 3 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 3 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 4 72 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Mike Urbanija 2 7 2 6
Mate Delic 1 5 6 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 1 6 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Matej Sabanov 2 4 7 6
Antun Vidak 1 6 65 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 0 4 61
14.03.18
1er tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 0 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 3
hommes simple salle Canada Drummondville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Frank Dancevic 2 7 6
Jack Mingjie Lin 0 5 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Ante Pavic 0 5 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Evan King 2 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 61 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 0 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Denis Kudla 2 1 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 3 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Joris De Loore 1 3 6 4
Franko Skugor scratch 0 6 3 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Michal Przysiezny 0 63 2
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F9 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 1 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 67 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Dominic Weidinger 0 1 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 2 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Anton Zaitcev 2 7 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 63 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 2 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 4 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 7
Alessandro Coppini 0 1 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 2 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Francesco Forti 2 4 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 6 3 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 7
Nicolo Turchetti 0 0 65
hommes simple salle France France F5 (Poitiers) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Igor Sijsling 2 7 7
Clement Tabur 0 5 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 3 4
14.03.18
2e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 3 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Greece Greece F3 (Heraklion) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 4 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko 1 76 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Alex Brenner 0 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Flavio Cipolla 0 2 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 1 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 1 75 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 4
Julian Ocleppo scratch 0 4 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 3 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 4 79 64
hommes simple dur India India F3 (Chandigarh) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Thales Turini 0 1 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Vijayant Malik 0 2 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 7
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 4 65
14.03.18
Quart de finale
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 1 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Nam Hoang Ly 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 4 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 0 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 4 2
hommes simple dur USA Irving Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 4 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 7
Austin Krajicek 1 73 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Steve Johnson 2 5 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 7 67 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Philipp Petzschner 0 4 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Jared Donaldson 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 4 64
14.03.18
1er tour
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 1 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Petros Chrysochos 2 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 5 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 1 63
14.03.18
1er tour
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 3 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 4 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Boy Westerhof 0 4 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 4 6
Alexis Canter 1 3 6 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Yannai Barkai 2 6 4 6
Motvey Radionov 1 4 6 3
14.03.18
1er tour
George Goldhoff 2 7 6
Mor Bulis 0 62 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Tommaso Metti 0 1 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 7
Roee Benya 0 3 64
14.03.18
1er tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F3 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 2 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4 6 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 4 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 1 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Tommaso Gabrieli 0 4 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 3 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 65 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 4 76 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Mirko Cutuli 0 1 65
hommes simple dur Japan Japan F2 (Nishi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 1 6
Yuuya Kibi 1 2 6 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Jack Murray 0 4 4
14.03.18
2e tour
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Yunosuke Tanaka 0 3 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 4 5
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F4 (Quinta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 5
Carlos Eduardo Severino scratch 0 0
14.03.18
2e tour
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 2 0
14.03.18
1er tour
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Rafael Tosetto 0 2 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 4 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Johan Nikles 2 0 6 6
Francisco Cabral 1 6 2 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 2 0
14.03.18
2e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Marc Sieber 0 3 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 3 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 1 6 4 3
hommes simple dur Qatar Qatar F3 (Doha) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 3 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Jonas Merckx 0 65 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Pietro Rondoni 2 5 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 7 3 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Jay Clarke 2 4 6 6
Gabor Borsos 1 6 4 4
14.03.18
2e tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
James Ward 0 4 4
14.03.18
2e tour
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 1 4
14.03.18
2e tour
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 2
hommes simple salle Russia Russia F3 (Kazan) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 3 4
14.03.18
2e tour
Sergey Betov 2 1 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 5 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 0 2 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Maxim Ratniuk 2 4 7 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 66 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 5 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Pavel Kotov 2 4 6 6
Philipp Davydenko 1 6 4 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 2 63
14.03.18
2e tour
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 4 7
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 1 63 6 5
hommes simple dur China Shenzhen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Jurgen Zopp 2 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 1 6 5 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 2 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 4 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 6 2 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 74 64 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F6 (Xabia) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 4 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 2 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 2 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 1 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 4 6 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Dariusz Lipka 0 0 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Miguel Semmler 1 5
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise scratch 0 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Marco Neubau 0 2 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Pedro Cachin 0 1 67
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Patricio Heras 2 6 5 7
Samuel Bensoussan 1 4 7 60
14.03.18
1er tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 2 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 2 6 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Florent Diep 2 6 3 7
Lucas Catarina 1 3 6 63
14.03.18
1er tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 1 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 2 6 7
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 0 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 4 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 4 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 1 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 1 6 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F10 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Luis Patino 2 3 7 6
Alexander Lazov 1 6 5 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 2 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 3 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Antonio Massara 2 4 7 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 6 5 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 4 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 4 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 6 3 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Pietro Licciardi 0 3 4
hommes simple dur USA USA F7 (Bakersfield) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 5 6
Harry Bourchier 1 4 7 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 3 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Laurent Lokoli 2 4 6 6
Mate Cutura 1 6 1 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 710 1 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 0
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister 0 4 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Cristina Dinu 2 1 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 1 6 1 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Alexandra Perper 2 7 7
Gabriela Horackova 0 63 610
14.03.18
1er tour
Teodora Stinga 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 4 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Amina Anshba 2 4 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 6 3 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 3 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 0 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 5 2
femmes simple dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
Quart de finale
Simona Halep 2 6 6 6
Petra Martic 1 4 75 3
14.03.18
Quart de finale
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue France Gonesse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 1 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Lou Brouleau 2 6 7
Emeline Dartron 0 4 63
14.03.18
1er tour
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Camille Sireix 0 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 1 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Lara Salden 2 3 6 6
Juliette Colard 1 6 0 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Justine Pysson 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 1 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Marie Mattel 0 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 1 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Maetschke 0 2 4
femmes simple dur India Gwalior Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Ana Veselinovic 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 4
14.03.18
2e tour
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Despina Papamichail 2 4 6 6
Snehadevi S Reddy 1 6 3 4
14.03.18
2e tour
Ankita Raina 2 7 3 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 66 6 2
14.03.18
Quart de finale
Ankita Raina 1 w/o
Monica Robinson 0
14.03.18
2e tour
Yana Sizikova 2 7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 68 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Monica Robinson 2 6 6 7
Freya Christie 1 74 4 66
14.03.18
2e tour
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 3 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Tereza Mihalikova 1 2
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat scratch 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Maria Joao Koehler 2 6 6
Mathilde Devits 0 0 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 2 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Dalila Said 0 3 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Greece Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Lisa Sabino 2 5 6 6
Alexa Pirok 1 7 0 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 0 0 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Natalia Siedliska 2 7 6
Federica Prati 0 5 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Josephine Boualem 1 3 4
Miriam Kolodziejova scratch 0 6 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Laura Heinrichs 2 1 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 6 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Catherine Gulihur 0 4 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Kerrie Cartwright 0 2 2
femmes simple dur Mexico Irapuato Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Ellie Douglas 0 63 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Maria Sanchez 2 7 7
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 64 65
14.03.18
2e tour
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 4 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 2
Katie Swan scratch 0 3 1
femmes simple salle Russia Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Daria Mishina 2 3 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 5 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Sofya Treshcheva 0 3 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 2 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 3 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Valeriya Zeleva 2 6 6
Aleksandra Kulik 0 3 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 0 5 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Daria Nazarkina 2 7 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 5 71 1
femmes simple dur Izrael Ramat Hasharon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Nicole Nadel 0 5 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett 0 611 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Kana Daniel 2 7 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 64 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 4 7
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 0 6 69
14.03.18
1er tour
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Lou Adler 2 6 6 6
Yarden Akler 1 3 75 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 1 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 5 6
Oleksandra Piskun 1 0 7 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Olivia Nicholls 2 3 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 1 6 4 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Kyra Shroff 0 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Danielle Daley 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 65 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 1 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Elitsa Kostova 1 w/o
Alize Lim 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 2 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 4 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 4 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Fiona Ferro 1 2
Tereza Mrdeza scratch 0 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 1 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 3 7
Isabelle Wallace 1 2 6 5
femmes simple terre battue Brazil Sao Jose Dos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Ana Luiza Cruz 0 0 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 1 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 1 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Stephanie Nemtsova 2 6 6
Giovanna Tomita 0 3 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 7
Eduarda Piai 0 2 62
14.03.18
1er tour
Akiko Okuda 2 6 7
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 61
14.03.18
1er tour
Ana Paula Melilo 2 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 0 3 2
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 7
Melisa Morales 0 2 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 3 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 1 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 4 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Julia Elbaba 2 7 6
Anette Munozova 0 5 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 4 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 3 6
Daniela Schippers 1 3 6 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 1 6 1 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Katerina Krizova 0 3 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Dominique Karregat 2 3 6 6
Eva Siska 1 6 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 3 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 1 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 2 6 5
femmes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
2e tour
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Saisai Zheng 2 7 1 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 62 6 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 5 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 4 7 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Anna Kalinskaya 1 2
Polina Monova scratch 0 1
14.03.18
2e tour
Anna Blinkova 1 4
Maryna Zanevska scratch 0 2
14.03.18
2e tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 1 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 2 6 4
femmes simple terre battue USA Tampa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Salome Devidze 2 6 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 4 72 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Leonie Hoppe 0 2 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Michelle Larcher De Brito 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 4 6
Jada Robinson 1 1 6 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Johana Markova 0 0 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Daniella Moreno-Kaste 0 1 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 2 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 1 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Emmanuelle Salas 2 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 1 6 2 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Kelli Hine 0 1 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Anca Craciun 2 7 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 62 3
14.03.18
qualif.
Kelli Hine 2 7 5 7
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 5 7 65
14.03.18
1er tour
Caty McNally 2 6 5 6
Margaryta Bilokin 1 3 7 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Japan Toyota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Rika Fujiwara 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 3 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 4 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 63
14.03.18
1er tour
Julia Glushko 2 1 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 3 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Eri Hozumi 2 6 7
Miyabi Inoue 0 3 66
14.03.18
1er tour
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Yuna Saito 0 0 1
14.03.18
1er tour
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 4 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Kai-Chen Chang 0 3 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Ryoko Ikeda 0 2 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 3 3
14.03.18
2e tour
Katherine Sebov 1 w/o
Laura Robson 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 3
hommes double dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
Quart de finale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 1
14.03.18
Quart de finale
John Isner/Jack Sock 2 7 7
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 0 62 62
hommes double salle Canada Drummondville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Luis David Martinez/Filip Peliwo 1 w/o
Samuel Monette/Brayden Schnur 0
14.03.18
1er tour
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Hugo Grenier 0 2 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Liam Broady/Ruan Roelofse 2 7 3 10
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 1 62 6 3
14.03.18
1er tour
Alejandro Gonzalez/Nicola Kuhn 2 7 7
Justin Boulais/Pavel Krainik 0 67 65
hommes double dur USA Irving Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya 2 7 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 5 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 3 6 10
Dominic Inglot/Neal Skupski 1 6 1 6
14.03.18
1er tour
Ben McLachlan/Julio Peralta 2 7 6
Jonathan Erlich/Robert Lindstedt 0 66 4
14.03.18
1er tour
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo/Tim Smyczek 0 3 63
hommes double dur China Shenzhen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6 10
Xin Gao/Ze Zhang 1 4 77 5
14.03.18
1er tour
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso/Alexey Vatutin 0 1 2
14.03.18
1er tour
Rigele Te/Di Wu 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers/Zhe Li 0 3 64
femmes double dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.18
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 0 2 2
<