Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Hungary Budapest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kevin Krawietz 2 7 6
Tom Farquharson 0 67 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 4 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 7
Lenny Hampel 0 3 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6 7
Marc Sieber 1 75 0 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Patrik Nema 0 4 62
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 3 6
Jay Clarke 1 62 6 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 4 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lukas Klein 2 6 6 6
Edward Corrie 1 3 73 3
hommes simple terre battue Bolivia Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 4
04.02.18
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 3 10
Mauricio Echazu 1 3 6 8
hommes simple salle Denmark Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 1 1
04.02.18
Soren Hess-Olesen 2 2 6 10
Simon Carr 1 6 2 8
hommes simple dur Egypt Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Peter August Anker 0 4 0
hommes simple dur El Salvador Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 4 4
04.02.18
Rodrigo Arus 2 6 6
Rafael Eduardo Gonzalez Retana 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Guatemala Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 6 3 0
hommes simple dur Hongkong Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Amir Hossein Badi 0 3 0
hommes simple dur Indonesia Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Alberto Lim 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 3 4
04.02.18
John Bryan Decasa Otico 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 3 3
hommes simple salle Lebanon Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Jad Ballout 0 1 1
04.02.18
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Michel Saade 0 0 0
hommes simple salle Lithuania Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 0 1
hommes simple terre battue Morocco Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Mexico Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Manuel Sanchez 2 7 6
Sebastian Arcila 0 5 0
04.02.18
Luis Patino 2 7 6
Ignacio Garcia 0 5 2
hommes simple salle Romania Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Ugo Nastasi 0 1 1
04.02.18
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Christophe Tholl 0 3 2
hommes simple salle Slovenia Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 4
04.02.18
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Sri Lanka Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Alex Fairbanks 0 5 0
04.02.18
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 7 6
Yasitha De Silva 0 5 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 0 4
04.02.18
Harri Heliovaara 2 3 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 6 4 4
hommes simple dur Zimbabwe Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 5 4
hommes simple dur Australia Davis Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Alexander Zverev 3 6 7 6
Nick Kyrgios 0 2 63 2
hommes simple salle Belgium Davis Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
David Goffin 3 7 6 3 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 5 4 6 2
04.02.18
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Julien Cagnina 0 3 63
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Davis Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Borna Coric 3 6 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain Davis Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 3 7 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 64 6 64 2
hommes simple salle France Davis Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Adrian Mannarino 3 4 7 7 6 7
Robin Haase 2 6 65 5 72 5
hommes simple salle Japan Davis Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Fabio Fognini 3 3 6 3 7 7
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 1 6 66 5
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan Davis Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Dmitry Popko 2 7 1 10
Adrian Bodmer 1 65 6 6
04.02.18
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Serbia Davis Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Pedja Krstin 2 6 7
Steve Johnson 0 1 5
hommes simple terre battue Ecuador Quito Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
qualif.
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 4
04.02.18
qualif.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 3 4
04.02.18
qualif.
Federico Gaio 2 3 7 7
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 65 67
04.02.18
qualif.
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F3 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 3 2
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F4 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Cesar Testoni 0 0 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 3 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 1 6 3 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 3 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 4 6 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 7
Jannik Sinner 1 6 3 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 3 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 1 6 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 7
Frederik Oervad 0 2 62
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 1 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 1 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 1 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 2 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 4 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Frederik Oervad 2 6 6
Manuel Luis Lamelas 0 4 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bogdan Didenko 1 3
Vasil Yehorov scratch 0 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Arnav Mohanty 0 3 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Michele Longo 0 1 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 2 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arsav Mohanty 2 6 6
Ilia Tarsunov 0 2 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arnav Mohanty 2 6 7
Denis Pisarchuk 0 4 64
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Sergey Ksenzov 0 2 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Killian Davanzo 0 1 65
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 4
Victor Gurevich scratch 0 0 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Domenico D'Alena 2 6 6
Alvise Montresor 0 2 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sergey Ksenzov 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov 0 3 2
hommes simple salle Bulgaria Sofia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Florian Mayer 2 7 7
John-Patrick Smith 0 65 61
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 75 62 62
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 4 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tomislav Brkic 2 5 6 7
Mats Moraing 1 7 3 64
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mirza Basic 2 6 7 6
Alexander Lazov 1 72 63 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jozef Kovalik 2 4 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 4 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 62 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Otte 2 6 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 73 5 1
hommes simple moquette Germany Germany F3 (Kaarst) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 2 62
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Great Britain F1 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 7
Yannick Mertens 0 1 65
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Great Britain F2 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 1 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marshall Tutu 2 6 6
Finn Murgett 0 3 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Marshall Tutu 0 4 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Kyle Fellows 0 4 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Scott Duncan 2 4 6 6
Isaac Stoute 1 6 1 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Davies 2 6 7
Edward Hubner 0 3 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 1 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 3 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
James Story 0 0 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Marcus Solarz Hendriks 0 3 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Jamie Asanee Praditngam 0 3 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 4 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 4 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elliott Farmer 1 2 7 5 2
Tiran Sanghera scratch 0 6 6 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Foster 2 2 6 6
Marcos Torralbo-Albos 1 6 4 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Houghton 2 6 6
James Ledger 0 0 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emile Hudd 2 6 6 6
Brandon Murphy 1 73 4 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bradley Buckland 2 6 6
Alex Solonenko 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Australia Launceston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marinko Matosevic 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 4 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Look 1 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth scratch 0 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gianni Mina 2 6 6 6
Liam Caruana 1 79 3 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Benjamin Mitchell 2 7 6
Jacob Grills 0 5 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Renta Tokuda 2 5 6 6
Steven De Waard 1 7 2 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 4 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Nathan Pasha 0 4 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 3 4
hommes simple salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vincent Millot 2 6 7
Gleb Sakharov 0 3 65
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 4 7
Matteo Donati 1 64 6 66
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 3 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 3 6 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 4 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 2 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 65
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 2 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 76 3 2
hommes simple salle France Quimper Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Quentin Halys 2 6 7
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 61
hommes simple salle USA San Francisco Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 3 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 7 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 63 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Guillermo Olaso 2 7 6
Jack Molloy 0 5 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 3 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jc Aragone 2 6 7
Alexios Halebian 0 2 63
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Matthew Kandath 0 4 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Patricio Heras 0 4 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jenson Brooksby 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 0 5 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F3 (Paguera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Demi-finale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 7
Lorenzo Giustino 0 65 5
04.02.18
Finale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 2 1
04.02.18
Demi-finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 3 6 6
Pascal Meis 1 6 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F4 (Paguera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 2 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Milos Sekulic 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Ernesto Turegano Julian 0 1 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Roger Jove Adsuar 0 1 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 7
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 1 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 7 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 5 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7 6
Xavier Gabarro 1 72 5 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 3 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 2 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Hugo Pontico 2 7 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 62 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 4 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 2 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 1 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Pablo Schelcher Muro 0 4 3
hommes simple moquette Switzerland Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stefan Fiacan 1 6 1
Henry Von Der Schulenburg scratch 0 2 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 7
David Novotny 0 3 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Luca Schena 0 2 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 1 63
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 3 6
Oliver Mrose 1 4 6 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 4 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 3 7
Joel Javier Alt 1 4 6 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 2 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 7
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 62
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bastien Kolly 1 5 6 5
Josh Hagar scratch 0 7 4 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Louroi Martinez 2 3 6 6
Laurin Aerne 1 6 4 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Constantin Christ 0 65 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martin Fekiac 2 7 6
Jeffrey Schorsch 0 65 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 5 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jonas Schaer 1 6 5
Jessy Kalambay scratch 0 3 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 2 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F4 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Demi-finale
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 1
04.02.18
Demi-finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Jonathan Kanar 0 3 5
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F5 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ilija Vucic 2 6 3 7
Kacper Zuk 1 3 6 62
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Andrea Casati 0 0 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandru Danes 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 3 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 0 0 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Munafo 2 6 6
Fikri Semih Evranli 0 1 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 77 4 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Sikman 2 0 6 6
Harrison Lombe 1 6 1 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Joseph Gray 0 3 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Edward Harwood 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 3 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 4 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 4 6 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 1 75 3 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Patrick Keane 0 1 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Henrik Traskin 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 4 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 3 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Severin Steiner 0 1 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Vejvara 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 1 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 4 6
Vladislav Ivanov 1 5 6 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
George Kennedy 0 2 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Francesco Forti 0 4 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daiki Kato 2 6 6
Fayyaz Hussain Quadri 0 3 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Richard Bync 0 0 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Brian De Vrind 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 0 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F4 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F5 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 7
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 1 63
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Patrick Grigoriu 2 5 7 6
Nenad Vladusic 1 7 5 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Ki Su Jung 0 66 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasios Pavlis 2 6 6
Daniel Cozma 0 0 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Antun Vidak 2 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 5 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 2 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Charly Zick 2 6 7
Aria Harajchi 0 1 62
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Hyeong Don Kim 0 1 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 0 3 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 0 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 4 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 0 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marco Moises 0 0 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic 0 1 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6 6
Aljaz Radinski 1 75 2 4
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F6 (Palm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 3 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Oleksandra Piskun 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 1 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Annelou Nab 0 2 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mana Ayukawa 2 4 6 6
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp 1 6 4 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Giada Clerici 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 4 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Saki Nakayama 0 0 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Nozomi Fujioka 0 3 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kelly Williford 2 6 7
Darya Lavrichenko 0 2 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 1 6 6
Eva Siska 1 6 3 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Barbora Palcatova 2 6 3 6
Akilah James 1 3 6 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 4 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Lizaveta Hancharova 0 2 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Balsen Kaya 0 0 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 4 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 62 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alia Lex 2 6 3 6
Annick Melgers 1 1 6 2
femmes simple salle United Kingdom Glasgow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 1 6 1 3
femmes simple salle France Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Marketa Panackova 0 1 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Priscilla Heise 2 2 7 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 64 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 2 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Victoire Delattre 0 3 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 3 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Natalie Proese 0 1 3
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Kristina Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 3 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 2 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6 6
Irys Ekani 1 4 71 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 63 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emeline Dartron 2 2 7 6
Clemence Fayol 1 6 5 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Namie Francois 0 3 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Margaux Bovy 2 7 6
Joanna Tomera 0 5 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Emma Lene 2 6 3 7
Tess Sugnaux 1 1 6 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Simona Waltert 2 7 6
Thanh Lan Truong 0 5 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
qualif.
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Agnes Ornella Biba 0 4 0
04.02.18
qualif.
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Imen Abid 0 0 2
04.02.18
Finale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 3 3
04.02.18
qualif.
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 4 4
04.02.18
qualif.
Blanca Puig Caballero 1 w/o
Sophie Gerits 0
04.02.18
qualif.
Nagisa Morimoto 2 6 6
Anastasia Bursa 0 4 2
04.02.18
qualif.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 0 0
04.02.18
qualif.
Elena Griessner 2 7 6
Ekaterina Trashchenko 0 63 4
04.02.18
qualif.
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Australia Launceston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 0 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alison Bai 1 6 5
Anastasia Pivovarova scratch 0 3 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Catherine Krueger 0 0 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shuko Aoyama 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 2 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Vanessa Dobson 0 0 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Allie Kiick 2 6 7
Xiyu Wang 0 2 64
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Risa Ushijima 0 2 65
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Alyssa Hibberd 0 1 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 2
Marianna Zakarlyuk scratch 0 4 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 64 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 0 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jia Qi Ren 2 6 3 6
Jessica Moore 1 4 6 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ramu Ueda 1 w/o
Vania King 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Sara Tomic 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Alexandra Hincu 0 0 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 7
Tara Gancev 0 1 61
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Irene Garceran 0 4 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alba Pedrero Galindo 2 6 6
Maria Verdu Gonzalez 0 4 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 1 75 2 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 3 6 6
Anna Shepita 1 6 2 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 0 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Saara Aerila 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 1 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Sofia Pascual Lyons 0 3 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vimbai Heidi Moyo 2 7 6
Tamilla Shogemukova 0 5 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Hikari Osaki 2 6 6
Anna Marie Moeller 0 1 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Julia Triska 0 2 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Milan Krish 2 6 6
Ann-Kathrin Biesinger 0 0 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Chloe Hamlin 2 2 6 6
Lara Marco Mas 1 6 2 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Freia Lawrence 2 6 6 6
Yvette Erika Krauss 1 1 76 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carlota Costa 2 6 6
Mariana Caicedo Mora 0 3 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alba Luna 2 5 6 6
Maria Ryshchina 1 7 2 3
femmes simple salle USA Midland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 6 7
Lillian Gabrielsen 0 1 62
04.02.18
Finale
Erin Routliffe 2 6 7
Nadja Gilchrist 0 3 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sarah Lee 2 6 7
Naima Karamoko 0 1 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kathleen De Rienzo 2 7 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 5 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sina Zuger 2 6 5 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 4 7 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Corina Mader 2 6 6
Helene Heiberg 0 3 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Danai Petroula 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Constanze Stepan 2 6 6
Sofia Sabljarevic 0 0 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Qianxin Kong 2 6 6
Alena Yurchenko 0 2 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Isolde De Jong 0 66 3
femmes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 2
femmes simple salle Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 5 1
femmes simple salle Slovakia Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Katerina Vankova 2 6 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 4 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Pradova 2 7 6 7
Sarka Richterova 1 65 75 65
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 4 6
Nadiya Kolb 1 2 6 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 4 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Jankovska 2 7 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 5 4
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 3 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Maryna Kolb 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 3 0
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Maryna Kolb 2 6 6
Jasmina Kostek 0 0 2
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 5 3
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Martina Kudelova 0 0 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Tereza Koplova 0 3 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nataliya Pogribnyak 2 4 6 7
Karolina Szmit 1 6 2 61
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 5 6
Veronika Koberlingova 1 4 7 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 4 7 6
Romana Tarajova 1 6 5 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adriana Senkarova 2 6 6
Denisa Chereches 0 0 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adriana Senkarova 2 0 7 7
Nicole Gadient 1 6 5 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Radka Buzkova 2 2 6 7
Nadja Ramskogler 1 6 1 5
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Koplova 2 6 6
Katarina Trickovic 0 1 0
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aneta Kladivova 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 4 4
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Denisa Pospisilova 2 6 6 6
Viktoria Surova 1 74 3 1
04.02.18
2e tour de qualif.
Magdalena Zajda 2 6 5 6
Franziska Kommer 1 4 7 1
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Zajda 2 6 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 4 2
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Romana Tarajova 2 6 7
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 62
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 7
Iryna Rusyn 0 3 64
04.02.18
1er tour de qualif.
Petra Sedlackova 2 7 6
Klara Silka 0 61 2
hommes double terre battue Bolivia Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Duilio Beretta/Sergio Galdos 2 7 7
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 64 66
hommes double salle Denmark Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Thomas Kromann/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell/Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 4
hommes double dur Egypt Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Youssef Hossam/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Simen Sunde Bratholm/Viktor Durasovic 0 4 4
hommes double dur El Salvador Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Rafael Arevalo 0 65 62
hommes double dur Guatemala Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Maytin 2 6 2 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 2 6 3
hommes double dur Hongkong Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Chun Hun Wong/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Anoosha Shahgholi/Ashkan Shokoofi 0 2 0
hommes double dur Indonesia Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Francis Casey Alcantara/Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 7 6
Justin Barki/David Agung Susanto 0 65 3
hommes double salle Lebanon Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Hady Habib/Giovani Samaha 2 6 7
Ti Chen/Cheng-Yu Yu 0 1 5
hommes double salle Lithuania Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Richard Berankis/Laurynas Grigelis 2 2 6 7
Kenneth Raisma/Mattias Siimar 1 6 4 64
hommes double terre battue Morocco Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Nikoloz Basilashvili/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 7 4 6
Amine Ahouda/Lamine Ouahab 1 64 6 2
hommes double dur Mexico Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Santiago Gonzalez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Sebastian Arcila/Alex Diaz 0 4 0
hommes double salle Romania Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Florin Mergea/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Robi Tholl 0 0 1
hommes double salle Slovenia Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Marcin Matkowski 2 5 7 6
Aljaz Bedene/Blaz Rola 1 7 65 4
hommes double terre battue Sri Lanka Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Yasitha De Silva/Sharmal Dissanayake 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Sanchai Ratiwatana 0 3 4
hommes double dur Tunisia Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Kontinen 2 6 5 6
Anis Ghorbel/Skander Mansouri 1 4 7 2
hommes double dur Zimbabwe Davis Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Takanyi Garanganga/Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 0 5 3
hommes double salle France Quimper Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 3 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 3 6 7
femmes double salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 2 6 10
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 1 3
femmes double salle Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.18
Finale
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 2 7 7
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 64 65
<