Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Burnie Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Evan King 0 1 4
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Jason Murray Kubler 2 3 7 6
Marcel Granollers 1 6 63 4
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 2 6 6
Andrew Whittington 1 6 2 3
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 65 3
hommes simple salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 63 3
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 1
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 3
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 4 2
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F3 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 7 3 7
Vit Kopriva 1 68 6 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 1
01.02.18
2e tour
David Poljak 1 7 5 4
Gianluigi Quinzi scratch 0 6 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 0 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Marek Gengel 1 6
Tomas Papik scratch 0 4
hommes simple moquette Germany Germany F3 (Kaarst) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Igor Sijsling 2 7 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 5 0
01.02.18
2e tour
Boy Westerhof 2 6 7
Remi Boutillier 0 3 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Robin Kern 2 3 6 6
Valentin Guenther 1 6 3 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Mick Lescure 2 4 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 3 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 3 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 5 7
Tobias Simon 1 4 7 63
01.02.18
2e tour
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Yannik Reuter 0 3 1
hommes simple salle United Kingdom Great Britain F1 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Matteo Viola 1 6 3
Adrian Obert scratch 0 2 0
01.02.18
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Rosenzweig 1 0 6 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Niels Desein 0 3 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Neil Pauffley 2 4 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 4 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Nicholas S. Hu 0 4 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 4 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Zizou Bergs 1 6
Walter Trusendi scratch 0 2
hommes simple salle France Quimper Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 3 7
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 66
01.02.18
2e tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 3 6 7
Martin Klizan 1 6 4 65
01.02.18
2e tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 2 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 5 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 7 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 76 65 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F3 (Paguera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 0
01.02.18
2e tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 5 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 7 2 3
01.02.18
2e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 2 6
Jurgen Briand 1 3 6 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 67
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F4 (Jerba) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Michal Konecny 2 6 4 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 1 6 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 2 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 65 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 0 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Filippo Leonardi 0 4 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 2 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F4 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Flavio Cipolla 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 3 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 2 3
01.02.18
2e tour
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 7
Pascal Brunner 0 1 64
01.02.18
2e tour
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue USA USA F6 (Palm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 2 7 6
Sam Riffice 1 6 63 3
01.02.18
2e tour
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Jared Pratt 0 3 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6
Trent Bryde 0 63 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 0 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 4 6 6
Mason Beiler 1 6 3 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Florian Lakat 2 6 4 6
Filip Bergevi 1 2 6 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 64 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Rebecca Marino 2 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 5 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Despina Papamichail 2 6 4 6
Melis Sezer 1 3 6 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 5 6
Vlada Koval 1 1 7 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Shelby Talcott 2 3 7 6
Dabin Kim 1 6 65 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 3 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 4 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 4 1
femmes simple dur Australia Burnie Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 3
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 3 3
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 4
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 1 1
femmes simple salle United Kingdom Glasgow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 4 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
01.02.18
2e tour
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 4 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 5 3
01.02.18
2e tour
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 2 3
01.02.18
2e tour
Sara Cakarevic 2 3 7 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 6 5 3
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Nika Kukharchuk 2 4 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 3 3
01.02.18
2e tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 4 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Jelena Simic 2 6 7
Lea Boskovic 0 0 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 0 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 1 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Karin Kennel 2 7 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 5 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 4 0
01.02.18
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 5 73 1
femmes simple salle USA Midland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 7
Katherine Sebov 0 3 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 1 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 6 0 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Julia Boserup 0 2 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 6
Jessica Pegula 0 5 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 6 1
Sachia Vickery scratch 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 3
01.02.18
2e tour
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 75 3 64
01.02.18
2e tour
Helene Scholsen 2 3 6 7
Kanika Vaidya 1 6 3 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Ao Gai 2 7 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 63 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Yexin Ma 2 6 7
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 3 62
01.02.18
2e tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Jade Lewis 0 1 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Kumi So 2 1 7 7
Malene Helgo 1 6 65 65
01.02.18
2e tour
Shalimar Talbi 2 5 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 7 4 4
femmes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 0 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Julia Goerges 2 7 6
Roberta Vinci 0 5 0
01.02.18
2e tour
Petra Kvitova 2 6 1 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 3 6 1
01.02.18
2e tour
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Dominika Cibulkova 0 4 4
01.02.18
2e tour
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 7
Ekaterina Makarova 0 67 5
femmes simple salle Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Magda Linette 2 6 6 7
Johanna Larsson 1 1 74 63
01.02.18
2e tour
Timea Babos 2 6 4 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 3 6 2
01.02.18
2e tour
Eugenie Bouchard 2 7 7
Ana Bogdan 0 5 5
01.02.18
2e tour
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 3
hommes double dur Australia Burnie Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Max Purcell/Andrew Whittington 2 2 6 10
Zhe Li/Stephane Robert 1 6 3 8
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Brydan Klein/Bradley Mousley 2 6 7 10
Andrew Harris/Luke Saville 1 75 5 8
hommes double salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 3 10
Luke Bambridge/Denis Kudla 1 3 6 4
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Ian Dempster/Christian Seraphim 0 62 2
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Leander Paes/Joe Salisbury 2 6 2 17
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese 1 3 6 15
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez 0 3 5
hommes double salle France Quimper Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere/Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 3
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Rameez Junaid/Toshihide Matsui 0 1 2
femmes double salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 3 6 10
Anna Kalinskaya/Vera Lapko 1 6 3 8
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 4 10
Mona Barthel/Nicola Geuer 1 5 6 8
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 1 7 10
Sara Errani/Kirsten Flipkens 1 6 65 6
femmes double salle Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Timea Babos/Hao-Ching Chan 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Junri Namigata 0 1 4
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Arina Rodionova 0 2 2
01.02.18
Quart de finale
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon/Dalila Jakupovic 0 64 3
<