TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Andria Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Bangalore Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 qualif. |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Brazil F2 (Santos) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Brescia Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Czech Republic F10 | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F34 (Sharm | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
Greece F9 (Heraklion) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
Hua Hin Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 2e tour de qualif. |
Stephane Robert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Ollert | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.17 2e tour de qualif. |
Marinko Matosevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.17 2e tour de qualif. |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jack Withrow | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.17 2e tour de qualif. |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.17 2e tour de qualif. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Davydenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.17 2e tour de qualif. |
Alexander Babanine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.17 2e tour de qualif. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.17 2e tour de qualif. |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
Kuwait F3 (Meshref) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Mexico F5 (Campeche) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
London | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
David Goffin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Rio De Janeiro | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Andre Ghem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabiano De Paula | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Fabricio Neis | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Peter Nagy | 1 | 6 | 64 | 613 | |||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Romain Arneodo | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Fernando Romboli scratch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Toyota Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F35 (Hammamet) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Demi-finale |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Giner | 1 | 76 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.11.17 Finale |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.17 Demi-finale |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Turkey F43 (Antalya) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Laurent Rochette | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
USA F37 (Pensacola) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ulises Blanch | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Vietnam F2 (Thu | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Benicarlo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Ibbou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Dakar | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
Hammamet | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.17 Demi-finale |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.17 Demi-finale |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Honolulu | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Lutzeier | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megan Mccray | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Mumbai | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.17 qualif. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Norman | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sachia Vickery | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Taipei | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Zawada | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Brescia Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Sander Arends/Sander Gille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
London | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Taipei | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.17 Finale |
Veronika Kudermetova/Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Monique Adamczak/Naomi Broady | 1 | 6 | 65 | 6 |