Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Colombia Cali Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 6 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 3 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 64 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 1 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 7
Christian Garin 0 5 62
18.10.17
2e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 64 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 1 2
hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F30 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 0 4
18.10.17
1er tour
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 6 4 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 65
18.10.17
1er tour
Mazen Osama 2 6 4 7
Anil Yuksel 1 4 6 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Floris Van Den Brink 0 2 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6 6
Antonio Massara 1 1 71 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 2
Peter Bothwell scratch 0 1 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Richard Torres 0 2 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 5 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Laerte Di Falco 0 1 2
hommes simple salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Julien Benneteau 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Steve Darcis 1 4 6 1
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe scratch 0 6 4 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 73 3 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Joao Sousa 2 5 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 7 4 4
hommes simple salle France France F24 (Rodez) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
David Guez 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Gianni Mina 2 5 7 7
Ugo Humbert 1 7 67 64
18.10.17
2e tour
Constant Lestienne 2 6 5 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 4 7 61
18.10.17
2e tour
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 74 5 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 1 4
Yannick Thivant scratch 0 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 66 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Hugo Gaston 0 64 64
hommes simple moquette Germany Germany F15 (Bad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Neil Pauffley 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 2 64
18.10.17
1er tour
Jakob Sude 2 6 3 6
Frederik Press 1 4 6 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 1
18.10.17
1er tour
David Poljak 2 7 6 6
Dominik Bartels 1 64 76 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Robert Carter 0 2 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Lukas Ruepke 2 7 6
Pavel Motl 0 60 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Tom Farquharson 0 5 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 2 6 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Kristian Lozan 2 7 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 64 2
hommes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 4 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Mischa Zverev 2 1 7 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 3 7
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 67
18.10.17
1er tour
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 0 3 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 3 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 2 6 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 7
Marius Copil 1 72 4 612
18.10.17
2e tour
Jack Sock 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 4 4
hommes simple moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Tim Puetz 2 6 3 6
Kevin Krawietz 1 3 6 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 4 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 64 6 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 4 63
18.10.17
1er tour
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 7
Igor Sijsling 1 6 1 63
18.10.17
2e tour
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 4 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 6 3
hommes simple dur Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Richard Gabb 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 4 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Ram Kapach 2 6 3 6
Dekel Bar 1 2 6 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Thomas Colautti 0 1 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Alexander Day 1 6 3
Clement Geens scratch 0 1 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 0 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F34 (Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 1 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 7 4 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 65 6 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 75 3 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 4 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 1 6 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 6
Javier Marti 1 6 3 4
hommes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 74 61 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Dudi Sela 2 7 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 5 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 3 64
18.10.17
1er tour
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 5
Blaz Kavcic scratch 0 6 3 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Damir Dzumhur 2 4 7 6
Yuki Bhambri 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 2 7
Andrey Kuznetsov 1 4 6 66
hommes simple dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Bradley Klahn 2 6 3 6
Michael Mmoh 1 3 6 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Evan King 2 6 6 7
Brydan Klein 1 72 3 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Kevin King 2 4 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 1
hommes simple dur Malaysia Malaysia F1 (Kuching) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 3 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 6 5 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Damien Rocky 0 3 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 5 6
John Lamble 1 1 7 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 2 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 2 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Evan Song 2 6 6
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak 0 1 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Evan Song 2 6 4 6
Ryota Kishi 1 1 6 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Daniiar Duldaev 0 4 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Takashi Saito 2 6 3 6
Alberto Lim 1 3 6 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 3 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 1 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 0 0
hommes simple dur Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Joel Meda 0 2 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Ilija Vucic 0 65 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 0 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Sherif Sabry 0 4 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Hugo Largo 2 7 4 6
Jayesh Pungliya 1 61 6 3
hommes simple dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Peter Polansky 2 3 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 68 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 4
hommes simple salle Thailand Thailand F9 (Pattaya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Hunter Callahan 0 3 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 2 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Tung-Lin Wu 1 4 6 1
Chien-Hsun Lo scratch 0 6 3 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 3 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 2 7
Hady Habib 1 66 6 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Hammamet) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Steven Diez 1 4
Dante Gennaro scratch 0 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 5 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 3 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Cristian Carli 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 2 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Pietro Licciardi 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Marko Jovanovic 0 3 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 5 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 1 1 7 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Filippo Leonardi 2 6 3 6
Ioannis Papounidis 1 0 6 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Augusto Laranja 2 7 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 66 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 1 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Federico Maccari 0 2 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 1 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 74 1 3
hommes simple dur USA USA F34 (Harlingen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Ryan Haviland 2 6 4 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 4 6 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 1 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Luke Bambridge 2 3 6 6
Fernando Bogajo 1 6 2 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Or Ram-Harel 2 1 6 7
Christopher G Haworth 1 6 3 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 3 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Haru Inoue 0 0 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 7 0
Gonzalo Escobar scratch 0 5 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6 6
Jordi Arconada 1 4 78 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 1 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Shane Vinsant 0 4 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Evan Zhu 1 6
Sebastian Korda scratch 0 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Gabriela Horackova 2 7 5 6
Julita Saner 1 5 7 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 0 5 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Trashchenko 0 3 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Cemre Anil 0 1 62
18.10.17
1er tour
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 7 6
Sonya Latycheva 1 74 65 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 4 1
femmes simple salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Johanna Larsson 2 3 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 65 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 5 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Naomi Broady 2 4 7 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 5 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Kiki Bertens 1 6 2
Andrea Petkovic scratch 0 2 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Monica Puig 2 7 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 62 61
18.10.17
2e tour
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Carina Witthoeft 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Elise Mertens 2 6 0 6
Madison Brengle 1 2 6 3
femmes simple terre battue Sri Lanka Colombo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 3 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 3 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 2 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 7 6
Alice Gillan 0 64 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Rishika Sunkara 0 4 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 4 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 0 1
femmes simple dur USA Florence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Aleksandra Wozniak 2 0 6 6
Yuliya Lysa 1 6 2 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 1 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 1 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Jade Lewis 0 4 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 3 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 1 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 1 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 3 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Emina Bektas 2 6 1 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 3 6 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Victoria Duval 0 3 66
femmes simple moquette Japan Hamamatsu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 4 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 3 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 0 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 2 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Akari Kakizawa 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 64 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 6
Miriana Tona 1 4 6 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 2 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Catherine Chantraine 2 7 6
Lexie Stevens 0 5 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Mia Eklund 2 6 7
Anja Draskovic 0 0 66
18.10.17
1er tour
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 3 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Andjela Novcic 0 1 1
femmes simple salle France Joue Les Tours Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Anna Zaja 2 6 7
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 0 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 2 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Katarina Zavatska 2 4 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 61 2
femmes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Alize Cornet 1 6
Magdalena Rybarikova scratch 0 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 3 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 1 6
Coco Vandeweghe 1 5 6 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 2 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 2 6 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 6
Elena Vesnina 0 63 4
18.10.17
2e tour
Vera Lapko 1 6 3
Daria Gavrilova scratch 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Nigeria Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Tadeja Majeric 2 4 6 6
Valeria Bhunu 1 6 1 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 6 5
Harmony Tan scratch 0 2 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 3 71 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Brenda Njuki 0 2 1
18.10.17
2e tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 4 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 0 3
femmes simple moquette Portugal Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Katie Boulter 2 4 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Anastasia Pivovarova 0 0 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 2 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain Roja De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 7
Ksenija Sharifova 0 1 5
18.10.17
2e tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 3 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 4 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 0 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 2 2
18.10.17
2e tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Lucia Marzal Martinez 0 1 0
18.10.17
2e tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 3
18.10.17
2e tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy Santa Margherita Di Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 0 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 1 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 3 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 7
Jelena Simic 0 66 63
18.10.17
1er tour
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Cristina Ene 0 67 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 4 1
femmes simple dur Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Rebecca Gustafson 0 0 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 1 6 6
Sophie Muntean 1 6 2 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 0 2 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 1 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 2 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 3 6
Emma Lene 1 4 6 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 3 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 1 1 6 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Claudia Williams 0 1 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Alicja Zduniak 0 4 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 6
Camilla Abbate 1 6 4 0
femmes simple dur China Suzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 3 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Ling Zhang 2 6 6 6
Zhanlan Wei 1 4 75 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 4 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 1 7
Miyu Kato 1 4 6 62
18.10.17
1er tour
Riko Sawayanagi 2 3 6 7
Laura Robson 1 6 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 1 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 1 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Xinyu Gao 0 5 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Qiu Yu Ye 2 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 1 6 3 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Ipek Soylu 0 4 67
18.10.17
1er tour
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 1
hommes double terre battue Colombia Cali Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Carlos Salamanca 0 4 3
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 2
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 5 6 10
Victor Estrella/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 7 2 5
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Inigo Cervantes/Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
hommes double salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 4 5
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 64
18.10.17
1er tour
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta 2 6 6 10
Dominic Inglot/Daniel Nestor 1 1 77 6
18.10.17
1er tour
Ben Mclachlan/Andres Molteni 2 6 7 10
Andre Begemann/Hugo Nys 1 75 5 8
hommes double salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 0 0 64
18.10.17
1er tour
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
David Marrero/Leonardo Mayer 0 65 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Franko Skugor 0 3 4
hommes double moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Petr Michnev 0 1 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz 2 1 6 11
Alexander Satschko/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 3 9
18.10.17
1er tour
Hubert Hurkacz/Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 4 10
Sander Arends/Kevin Krawietz 1 1 6 8
hommes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Marc Polmans 0 2 4
18.10.17
1er tour
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic/Dusan Lajovic 0 1 2
18.10.17
1er tour
Damir Dzumhur/Antonio Sancic 2 7 7
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 65 65
hommes double dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Jarryd Chaplin/Mikelis Libietis 2 6 6
Trevor Allen Johnson/Patrick Kawka 0 4 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie/Alex Rybakov 0 4 4
hommes double dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia/Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Di Wu/Yibing Wu 2 6 5 10
Yan Bai/Zhe Li 1 2 7 3
18.10.17
1er tour
Riccardo Ghedin/Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 10
Taro Daniel/Tatsuma Ito 1 2 73 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Radu Albot/Jose Statham 2 7 4 10
Taylor Harry Fritz/Akira Santillan 1 66 6 1
18.10.17
1er tour
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 65
femmes double salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
1er tour
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Maria Irigoyen/Cornelia Lister 0 1 0
18.10.17
1er tour
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll 2 6 5 10
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 1 3 7 7
18.10.17
1er tour
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 1 10
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 4 6 7
18.10.17
1er tour
Varvara Lepchenko/Fanny Stollar 1 w/o
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 0
femmes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Renata Voracova 0 4 4
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 2 7 6
Vera Lapko/Anastasia Potapova 0 5 2
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 2 6 6
Ksenia Lykina/Polina Monova 0 4 1
18.10.17
Quart de finale
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 2 12
Olga Savchuk/Katarina Srebotnik 1 3 6 10
<