Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Argentina F4 (Rosario) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Nicolas Santos 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 73 2 4
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 64
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Bastian Malla 0 65 1
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 64 3
hommes simple dur Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 2 6
Lucas Catarina 1 3 6 4
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Yaraslav Shyla 2 2 7 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 64 2
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 4 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 0 6 2
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Belgium Belgium F10 (Lambermont) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Yannik Reuter 2 5 6 6
Christopher Heyman 1 7 4 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 4 6 6
Alexis Klegou 1 6 2 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 1 2
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Clement Geens 2 6 7
Philipp Davydenko 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F12 (Ueberlingen) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 4 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Gabriel Schmidt 0 3 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Peter Heller 1 6 4 6 3
Erik Crepaldi scratch 0 7 2 0
24.08.17
2e tour
Matthias Haim 2 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 5 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Robin Lang 0 5 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Hungary F6 (Budapest) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Pascal Brunner 1 5 6
Mate Valkusz scratch 0 7 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Viktor Filipenko 0 2 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Libor Salaba 0 2 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Peter Nagy 2 5 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 7 2 1
24.08.17
2e tour
David Szintai 1 5
Levente Godry scratch 0 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 0 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Italy F26 (Cuneo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 63
24.08.17
2e tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 62
24.08.17
2e tour
Andrea Basso 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 2 61
24.08.17
2e tour
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 0 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Cristian Carli 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Davide Galoppini 1 6 3
Samuel Bensoussan scratch 0 4 0
24.08.17
2e tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 65
24.08.17
2e tour
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Manerbio Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 5 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Carlos Taberner 2 7 3 6
Arthur De Greef 1 66 6 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Holland Netherlands F6 (Rotterdam) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Thiemo de Bakker 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 63 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 3 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Pascal Meis 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Poland Poland F10 (Poznan) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 0 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Hubert Hurkacz 2 4 6 6
Marcin Gawron 1 6 2 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 3 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Portugal Portugal F17 (Sintra) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
David Guez 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 5 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Ram Kapach 0 2 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Yanais Laurent 2 6 7
John Lamble 0 4 61
24.08.17
2e tour
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 1 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Ryan Peniston 2 6 7
Edward Corrie 0 4 64
24.08.17
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Romania Romania F11 (Chitila) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 2 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Franco Agamenone 2 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 62 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Alexander Merino 0 5 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Santiago Maresca 2 7 7
Maxime Tabatruong 0 5 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Andrei Stefan Apostol 1 6
Takashi Saito scratch 0 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Serbia Serbia F3 (Subotica) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Milan Drinic 0 3 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Nathan Pasha 2 6 4 6
Franjo Raspudic 1 4 6 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Duje Kekez 2 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 1 6 4 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 0 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Thomas Statzberger 1 6 4
David Poljak scratch 0 4 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Domagoj Biljesko 2 7 2 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 64 6 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F26 (Santander) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Marc Giner 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 611 0
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 2 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 3 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Fabien Reboul 2 6 3 7
Theo Fournerie 1 2 6 62
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Remi Boutillier 0 4 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F31 (Istanbul) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 1 62
24.08.17
2e tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 3 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Patricio Heras 2 7 7
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Javier Marti 2 6 4 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 0 6 0
24.08.17
2e tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam 0 4 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 3 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Alexander Erler 2 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 2 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 3
hommes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 3 75 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Frank Dancevic 2 6 6 7
Stephane Robert 1 3 76 5
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 68 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Marco Chiudinelli 0 3 1
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 3
Facundo Bagnis scratch 0 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 5 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 2 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Lukas Lacko 2 7 7
Austin Krajicek 0 65 66
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Peter Polansky 2 3 6 6
Blaz Rola 1 6 4 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 0 1 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Vincent Millot 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 0 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 2 1
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Tobias Kamke 0 4 64
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6
Reilly Opelka 0 64 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 4 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 4 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 0 3 1
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Evan King 2 3 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 6 1 0
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 4 76 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 4 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 5 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Darian King 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 64 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 4 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Vaclav Safranek 2 2 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Jc Aragone 2 3 7 6
Riccardo Bellotti 1 6 5 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Maximilian Marterer 2 3 7 6
Dennis Novikov 1 6 5 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 1 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 3 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 76 64 62
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Gastao Elias 0 3 5
hommes simple dur USA Winston-Salem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 2 63
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 4 2
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 4 62
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Kyle Edmund 2 5 6 6
Steve Johnson 1 7 3 3
femmes simple dur Turkey Artvin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 3 64
24.08.17
2e tour
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Michaela Honcova 0 62 1
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 5 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Ankita Raina 2 6 4 6
Ana Vrljic 1 1 6 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 2 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 1 61 6 4
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Dea Herdzelas 2 3 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 7
Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 6 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Ayla Aksu 2 3 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 4 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Ayla Aksu 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 63 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Germany Braunschweig Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 2 7 6
Cornelia Lister 1 6 65 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 4 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Olga Saez Larra 2 4 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 6 3 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava 0 0 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 64 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Fiona Ferro 2 3 6 6
Helene Scholsen 1 6 1 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 4 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 5 2
femmes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Victoria Bosio 2 7 7
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 66 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Cristina Adamescu 2 2 7 6
Cristina Ene 1 6 63 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Gabriela Talaba 2 3 6 6
Guadalupe Perez Rojas 1 6 2 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 0 2 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Irina Fetecau 2 2 6 6
Camelia-Elena Hristea 1 6 2 0
24.08.17
2e tour
Adriana Sosnovschi 2 6 7
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 67
24.08.17
2e tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 7 6
Luminita Tutunaru 0 64 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Ivania Martinich 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Caslano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Alberta Brianti 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 3 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Karin Kennel 2 4 6 7
Martina Colmegna 1 6 3 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Lucia Bronzetti 1 1
Ylena In-Albon scratch 0 1
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Leonie Kung 2 6 4 7
Nina Stadler 1 3 6 68
femmes simple dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Dominika Cibulkova 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 5 4
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Agnieszka Radwanska 2 7 6
Shuai Peng 0 5 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Elise Mertens 1 w/o
Shuai Zhang 0
femmes simple terre battue Hungary Hodmezovasarhely Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 3 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 4 73 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 3 6 7
Sophia Kovalets 1 6 2 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Catalina Pella 2 1 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 6 1 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 2 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 1 7
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 63
24.08.17
2e tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 3 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 4 6 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Stefania Rubini 1 5 6 3
Irina Khromacheva scratch 0 7 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Poland Mragowo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 1
Joanna Zawadzka scratch 0 2 0
24.08.17
2e tour
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 3 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Marine Partaud 1 3 7 5 2
Marianna Zakarlyuk scratch 0 6 6 0
24.08.17
2e tour
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Joanna Dobrowolska 0 1 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Martina Zerulo 0 2 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 2 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 3 65
femmes simple terre battue Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6 7
Suzan Lamens 1 0 75 62
24.08.17
2e tour
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Alice Moroni 0 3 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Tayisiya Morderger 2 0 6 6
Lara Michel 1 6 3 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 4 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Malene Helgo 2 4 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 1 6 3 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Nina Kruijer 2 3 7 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 5 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Liv Geurts 0 0 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy Sezze Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Ludmilla Samsonova 0 2 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 2 0
24.08.17
2e tour
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 3 4
femmes simple dur Japan Tsukuba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Ling Zhang 2 2 6 7
Erika Sema 1 6 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Yuuki Tanaka 2 7 1 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 5 6 4
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 1 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Miharu Imanishi 2 5 6 6
Akiko Omae 1 7 3 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Dabin Kim 2 4 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 6 1 2
femmes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Kaia Kanepi 2 5 7 6
Louisa Chirico 1 7 5 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 1 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 4 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Naomi Broady 2 7 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 5 73 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 4 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 1 6
Patty Schnyder 1 3 6 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Zaja 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 61 1
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 0 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 3 1
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 0 5 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 1 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 2 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 0
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Victoria Duval 2 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 6 4 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Vera Lapko 0 3 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 3 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 0 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 0
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 4 3
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Katie Boulter 2 6 2 6
Danka Kovinic 1 4 6 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Jamie Loeb 2 7 5 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 64 7 4
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 4 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Georgia Brescia 1 6 4
Stefanie Voegele scratch 0 4 2
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 7
Kristie Ahn 0 3 5
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Jana Fett 2 6 2 6
Barbara Haas 1 4 6 1
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Claire Liu 2 4 6 7
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 6 4 63
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 3 1
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 7
Junri Namigata 0 1 64
24.08.17
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 1 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 3 6 0
femmes simple terre battue Serbia Vrnjacka Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Kristina Ostojic 2 6 6
Jovana Vukovic 0 2 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 4 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 4 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Polina Golubovskaya 1 w/o
Vera Markovic 0
24.08.17
2e tour
Satsuki Takamura 2 1 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 6 4 3
24.08.17
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 4
24.08.17
2e tour
Zorica Spasojevic 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 2 2
24.08.17
2e tour
Ana Biskic 2 6 6
Isidora Zivkovic 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Belgium Wanfercee Baulet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
2e tour
Julie Gervais 2 3 6 6
Luna Meers 1 6 1 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Lisa-Marie Maetschke 0 2 65
24.08.17
2e tour
Anette Munozova 2 7 6
Mathilde Devits 0 62 1
24.08.17
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Britt Geukens 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Italy Manerbio Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 7
Johan Brunstrom/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 2 5
24.08.17
Demi-finale
Mikhail Elgin/Roman Jebavy 2 6 4 10
Lucas Miedler/David Pel 1 2 6 2
hommes double dur USA Winston-Salem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Demi-finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Brian Baker/Nikola Mektic 0 1 0
24.08.17
Demi-finale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 1 10
Mate Pavic/Nenad Zimonjic 1 66 6 8
femmes double dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 0 3 3
24.08.17
Quart de finale
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 2 6 2 10
Darija Jurak/Shuko Aoyama 1 4 6 2
<