United Kingdom London / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Gilles Muller 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Tomas Berdych 2 7 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 1 64 74 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Donald Young 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Grigor Dimitrov 2 4 6 6
Julien Benneteau 1 6 3 4
Argentina Argentina F3 (Villa / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Nicolas Santos 2 6 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 0 2 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 0 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 6 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 1 6 1 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 1 3
Belgium Belgium F1 (Havre) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Lukas Ollert 2 2 6 6
Jolan Cailleau 1 6 4 0
21.06.17
2e tour
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 1 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 3 6 6
Juan Carlos Saez 1 6 2 2
France Blois Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 74 3 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Calvin Hemery 2 7 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 62 63
21.06.17
2e tour
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Casper Ruud 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 1 4
Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Ray Ho 0 3 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Takuto Niki 2 6 6 6
Fei Ti Liao 1 2 74 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Nicholas S. Hu 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 0 6 7
Daniel Nguyen 1 6 3 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 2 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 1 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Rhett Purcell 2 6 3 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 1 6 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Jie-Ming Pai 2 0 7 6
Olly Sadler 1 6 66 1
Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Azizhon Turgunov 0 0 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev 1 76 3 64
21.06.17
2e tour
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 1 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 4 6
Daniiar Duldaev 1 2 6 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 2
Germany Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
George Von Massow 2 6 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 1 78 61
21.06.17
1er tour
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Felix Samsel 0 5 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6 6
Jonas Luetjen 1 78 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Niclas Braun 0 0 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Milan Drinic 2 7 3 7
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 1 62 6 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 4 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Alex Solanki 0 0 63
Germany Halle / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 3 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 1 7
Dustin Brown 1 4 6 66
21.06.17
2e tour
Robin Haase 2 6 7
Dominic Thiem 0 3 67
21.06.17
2e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 4
Guam Guam F1 (Tumon) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Takao Suzuki 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 5 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 7 6
Ryota Kishi 0 5 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Yuichi Ito 2 6 6
Masaki Osafune 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 3 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 2 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 1 2 6 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Jake Delaney 2 5 6 6
Ren Nakamura 1 7 4 2
Hongkong Hong Kong F1 / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Anthony Jackie Tang 0 2 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Jason Sankey 0 2 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Katsuki Nagao 1 4 7 1
Francis Casey Alcantara scratch 0 6 5 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Katsuki Nagao 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Masato Shiga 2 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 6 0 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Masato Shiga 2 6 6
Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 4 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Yecong He 2 6 6
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda 0 1 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Yecong He 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 1 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Eric James Johnson 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Skyler Butts 2 3 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 1 6 1 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Ching Lam 0 0 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Arturo Dell'Eva 2 6 6
Patrick Rynsaardt 0 2 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Yuki Mochizuki 1 w/o
Arturo Dell'Eva 0
Hungary Hungary F5 (Budapest) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 1 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Facundo Mena 2 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 0 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Matej Sabanov 2 5 7 7
Peter Nagy 1 7 66 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Pascal Brunner 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 5 4
21.06.17
2e tour
David Pichler 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Zsombor Piros 2 3 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 5 1
United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 4 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 61 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Alex Bolt 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 4 65
21.06.17
2e tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 7 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 74 64 63
21.06.17
2e tour
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 1 7 6
Yuki Bhambri 1 6 63 3
Izrael Israel F11 (Herzlia) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 1 4
21.06.17
1er tour
James Marsalek 2 6 6
Daniel Entelis 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Alon Elia 2 1 7 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 6 5 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Luke Johnson 2 6 4 7
Ben Patael 1 4 6 62
21.06.17
2e tour
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 7 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 5 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Jesse Flores 2 3 6 6
Saar Steele 1 6 1 4
Italy Italy F18 (Sassuolo) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Federico Maccari 0 1 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Nicola Ghedin 2 6 6
Michele Longo 0 3 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Filippo Leonardi 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 4 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 3 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Adrian Bodmer 2 3 6 6
Antonio Campo 1 6 3 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Cristian Carli 2 7 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 5 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Francesco Forti 2 7 2 6
Simone Roncalli 1 5 6 4
Republic of Korea Korea F4 (Daegu) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 1 6 2 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Jae-Min Seol 2 6 2 6
Makoto Ochi 1 3 6 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 7
Sang-Woo Noh 0 2 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Hong Chung 1 6 5 2
Daniel Yoo scratch 0 7 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Min-Kyu Song 2 7 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 5 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Woo-Ram Kim 0 3 3
Holland Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Boy Westerhof 1 6
Colin Van Beem scratch 0 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 2 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Maikel Borg 0 4 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Gijs Brouwer 2 5 6 6
Bart Stevens 1 7 4 4
Poland Poland F2 (Gdynia) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 6
Juan Ignacio Ameal 1 6 1 2
21.06.17
2e tour
David Poljak 2 2 7 6
Ricardo Hocevar 1 6 65 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Mikelis Libietis 0 4 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Andre Goransson 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 61 4
Slovakia Poprad Tatry Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Martin Klizan 2 6 7 6
Nikola Cacic 1 74 5 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Attila Balazs 0 64 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 2 6
Lloyd Harris 1 1 6 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 4
Michael Linzer scratch 0 2 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 3 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 5 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Laslo Djere 2 1 7 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 5 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Elias Ymer 2 6 1 7
Alex Molcan 1 2 6 63
21.06.17
2e tour
Sebastian Ofner 2 4 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 4 60
Portugal Portugal F8 (Lisbon) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Jorge Hernando-Ruano 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 1 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Felipe Cunha-Silva 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 7 7
Blake Ellis 0 64 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Nuno Deus 0 1 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 4
Romania Romania F4 (Bucharest) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Adrian Ungur 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 2 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 5 6
Paco Climent Gregori 1 4 7 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 3 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 2 6 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 2 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Darius Florin Bragusi 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Luciano Betella 2 4 7 6
Filipp Kekercheni 1 6 5 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 5 7 6
Aaron Addison 1 7 66 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Miguel Semmler 2 6 5 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 4 7 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 3 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 1 6
George Botezan 1 4 6 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Vladislav Melnic 2 4 7 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 66 62
21.06.17
1er tour
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 4 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6 6
Cristian Florentin Voinea 1 5 72 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Razvan Bobleaga 0 4 1
Russia Russia F1 (Kazan) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 4 67
21.06.17
2e tour
Yan Sabanin 2 7 3 7
Denis Matsukevitch 1 5 6 65
21.06.17
2e tour
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 1 3 72 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Dmitry Mnushkin 0 2 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Roman Hassanov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Ilya Vasilyev 2 7 5 7
Vladimir Polyakov 1 65 7 61
21.06.17
2e tour
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov 0 64 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 6 3 4
Alexander Lobkov scratch 0 2 7 4
Spain Spain F18 (Palma / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Evan King 0 4 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz 0 4 65
21.06.17
2e tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 0 0
21.06.17
2e tour
Peter Bothwell 1 6
Soren Hess-Olesen scratch 0 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 3 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 1 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Alexis Klegou 0 60 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 0 7
David Guez 1 1 6 5
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F1 / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 2 0
21.06.17
2e tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 4 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Yasitha De Silva 0 1 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 0 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Sharmal Dissanayake 0 66 0
21.06.17
2e tour
S D Prajwal Dev 2 3 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 5 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 1 3
Thailand Thailand F3 (Hua / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 3 1
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 2 1
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 61
21.06.17
2e tour
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Patcharapol Kawin 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Teeradon Tortrakul 0 2 2
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Jeremy Beale 2 7 2 6
Clement Larriere 1 5 6 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Jeremy Beale 1 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma scratch 0 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Clement Larriere 2 6 6
David Nguyen 0 2 3
Italy Todi Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Gastao Elias 2 7 6
Matteo Donati 0 64 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 3
Tunisia Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Anis Ghorbel 1 6
Samy Grace scratch 0 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6 6
Nathan Seateun 1 74 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Theo Fournerie 0 1 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 1 6 7
Francesco Ferrari 1 6 0 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 65 68
21.06.17
1er tour
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 7
Amaury Delmas 0 2 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Elliot Benchetrit 2 0 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 6 3 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 3 3
Turkey Turkey F24 (Istanbul) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 65 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Tolunay Sumer 0 2 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Muhammet Haylaz 2 6 6
Aria Harajchi 0 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Muhammet Haylaz 1 w/o
Kaya Gore 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 2 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 3 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 4 6 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 1 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
Can Kaya 1 4 73 1
USA USA F19 (Winston / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Philip Bester 2 3 6 7
Borna Gojo 1 6 0 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Wil Spencer 2 6 7
Max Purcell 0 3 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Andrew Harris 2 7 6
Luis Valero 0 68 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Kevin King 2 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 1 6 4 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Andrew Carter 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Ronnie Schneider 2 4 6 6
Luis David Martinez 1 6 4 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Ryan Shane 2 7 7
Alexander Sarkissian 0 66 64
21.06.17
1er tour
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 1 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Riley Smith 2 6 7
Filip Peliwo 0 4 67
21.06.17
1er tour
Brandon Holt 2 7 6
Keegan Smith 0 62 2
USA USA F20 (Rochester) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Dennis Nevolo 2 7 6
Farris Fathi Gosea 0 62 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Alexios Halebian 2 4 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 3 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Samuel Monette 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 5 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 7 6
Alex Rybakov 1 75 69 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 3 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 6 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 68 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Alexandru Gozun 2 6 7
Jenson Brooksby 0 4 65
21.06.17
1er tour
Collin Johns 2 6 6
John Speicher 0 2 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Julian Zlobinsky 2 1 7 6
Colin Sinclair 1 6 63 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Alexander Knight 2 7 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 64 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Charles Broom 2 6 2 6
Josh Silverstein 1 3 6 3
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Zach Itzstein 1 6 5
Franco Feitt scratch 0 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Nicholas Nugent 0 3 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 3 1
21.06.17
1er tour
William Bushamuka 2 6 7
Cesar Testoni 0 3 64
21.06.17
1er tour
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Mark Fynn 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Tyler Hochwalt 0 2 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 4 7
Dusty H. Boyer 1 1 6 64
United Kingdom Birmingham / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Lucie Safarova 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 2 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 2 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 5 6 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 3 6
Barbora Strycova 1 3 6 1
Holland Alkmaar / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Sally Peers 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 1 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Claire Verwerda 0 1 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Mathilde Devits 0 3 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Riya Bhatia 2 6 4 6
Merel Hoedt 1 4 6 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 1 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Meritxell Perera Ros 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 2 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 1 6 6
Nikki Luttikhuis 1 6 3 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Nikki Redelijk 2 6 6
Marian Jade Capadocia 0 0 4
China Anning / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Rishika Sunkara 2 6 1 6
Yixuan Li 1 4 6 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Zhanlan Wei 2 6 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 1 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Mi Zhuoma You 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 1 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Jiaxue Zang 2 6 7 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 79 5 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 4 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Xiaoxi Zhao 2 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 1 6 2 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Jiatian Qi 2 6 6
Rui Jie Jiang 0 4 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Suzy Larkin 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 0 1
Hungary Baja / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 0 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 0 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Chantal Skamlova 2 1 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 4 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 3 6
Agnes Bukta 1 1 6 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Zoe Hives 2 6 4 6
Michaela Honcova 1 2 6 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 2 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 0 3
USA Baton Rouge / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Ana Veselinovic 1 5 5
Robin Anderson scratch 0 7 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 0 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 7 6
Lauren Proctor 0 5 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Sabrina Santamaria 2 7 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 5 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 1 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 73 1 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Raveena Kingsley 2 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 1 6 1 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 2 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Lauren Embree 0 1 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 4 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Nicole Frenkel 0 3 1
Uzbekistan Fergana / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Ksenia Lykina 2 4 6 6
Polina Merenkova 1 6 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Shakhnoza Khatamova 0 0 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 1 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Prerna Bhambri 0 1 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Varvara Kuznetsova 2 6 2 6
Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva 1 2 6 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Natasha Palha 2 6 6 6
Arina Folts 1 74 2 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 2 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 2 6 5 6
Valeriya Zeleva 1 4 7 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Komola Umarova 2 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 0 4 4
Tunisia Hammamet / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Noelia Zeballos 2 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 1 6 1 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Valentine Bacher 0 1 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 3 6 6
Deborah Kerfs 1 6 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 4 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Maria Patrascu 2 7 6
Lucia De La Puerta Uribe 0 64 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Anna Turati 2 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 3 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 7 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 5 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Sofia Haydee Nicolini 0 1 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Kassandra Davesne 2 2 6 6
Dagmara Baskova 1 6 4 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Margaux Bovy 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 1
Izrael Herzlia / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Shelly Krolitzky 0 2 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Ofri Lankri 2 6 6
May Kimhi 0 3 0
21.06.17
2e tour
Fiona Codino 2 4 6 6
Yarden Akler 1 6 3 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Marta Paigina 2 6 6
Oleksandra Piskun 0 1 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Maya Tahan 2 3 6 6
Naomi Totka 1 6 4 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Linnea Malmqvist 2 7 6
Ella Taylor 0 5 3
United Kingdom Ilkley / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Tatjana Maria 2 1 6 7
Aleksandra Krunic 1 6 1 66
21.06.17
1er tour
Marina Erakovic 2 6 7
Lin Zhu 0 3 63
21.06.17
1er tour
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 2 6
Gabriella Taylor 1 4 6 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Maria Sanchez 2 7 6
Xinyun Han 0 63 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 2 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Zarina Diyas 2 2 6 7
Oceane Dodin 1 6 4 63
21.06.17
1er tour
Laura Robson 2 4 7 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 65 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 3 6
Kristina Kucova 1 5 6 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Denisa Allertova 2 7 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 64 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 4 7 7
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 5 62
Turkey Izmir / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 63 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 4 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 0 6 4
21.06.17
2e tour
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Eri Hozumi 2 3 7 7
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 61 65
21.06.17
2e tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 4 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Nina Stojanovic 2 4 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 5 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 1 0
Germany Kaltenkirchen / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Gabriela Horackova 2 5 6 6
Janna Hildebrand 1 7 0 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Carolin Schmidt 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 1 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Amelie Intert 2 6 6
Kristina Schmiedlova 0 3 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 3 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Jennifer Wacker 0 2 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Tereza Prochazkova 0 1 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Salas 0 0 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Yulia Sokolovskaya 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Livia Kraus 0 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Chantal Sauvant 2 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 5 1
Switzerland Lenzerheide / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Amra Sadikovic 2 3 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 62 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 1 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Elyne Boeykens 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 2 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Angelique Svinos 0 3 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Pia Konig 0 4 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 0 3
Spain Mallorca / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 4 7
Risa Ozaki 1 3 6 67
21.06.17
2e tour
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Shelby Rogers 0 3 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 1 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Francesca Schiavone 0 3 67
21.06.17
2e tour
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 4 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 6 4 2
France Montpellier / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 2 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 2 0
21.06.17
2e tour
Victoria Rodriguez 2 5 6 6
Mylene Halemai 1 7 3 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 2
Italy Sassuolo / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 7 3 6
Federica Arcidiacono 1 5 6 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Giulia Guidetti 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Stefania Rubini 2 5 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 7 3 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 4
21.06.17
2e tour
Beatrice Torelli 2 6 6
Carla Lucero 0 1 0
21.06.17
2e tour
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 3 0
21.06.17
2e tour
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Alice Balducci 0 4 4
Taipei (CHN) Taipei / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Di Zhao 0 0 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Chin-Wei Chan 2 6 4 6
Sakura Hondo 1 1 6 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 4 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Haruka Kaji 2 6 5 7
Mizuno Kijima 1 3 7 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Alexandra Bozovic 2 3 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 1 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Shu-Ying Hsieh 0 3 1
21.06.17
1er tour
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Pei-Ju Chien 0 2 2
Canada Victoria / femmes simple / salle Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Marcela Zacarias 2 7 7
Nicole Hoynaski 0 5 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Kana Daniel 2 7 7
Charlotte Petrick 0 5 64
21.06.17
2e tour
Alexa Graham 2 7 6
Gail Brodsky 0 5 3
Poland Warsaw / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 2 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Ani Mijacika 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 3 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 1 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Martina Trevisan 2 6 2 6
Iga Swiatek 1 2 6 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 75 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Jesika Maleckova 2 1 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Paulina Czarnik 2 6 3 7
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 0 6 64
21.06.17
1er tour
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6 7
Jessica Wacnik 1 74 3 67
21.06.17
1er tour
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 1 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Katarina Zavatska 2 4 6 7
Marta Lesniak 1 6 1 64
Sweden Ystad / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
2e tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Alice Matteucci 0 3 0
21.06.17
2e tour
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 1 64
21.06.17
2e tour
Quirine Lemoine 2 3 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 3 2
21.06.17
2e tour
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 1 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 6 4 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 63 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Vivian Heisen 2 6 5 6
Daniela Seguel 1 4 7 3
21.06.17
2e tour
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 1
21.06.17
2e tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Sophia Kovalets 0 2 64
United Kingdom London / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 0 2 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 1 4 5
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut scratch 0 6 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Gilles Muller/Sam Querrey 0 64 1
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Rohan Bopanna/Ivan Dodig 2 7 4 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 62 6 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Marin Cilic/Marcin Matkowski 2 7 4 12
Nicholas Monroe/Donald Young 1 5 6 10
France Blois Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Joao Souza 0 3 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Alexandre Penaud 0 2 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Blaz Rola 0 64 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabricio Neis 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq 0 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Luke Purser/Tomas Rodrigues 0 0 2
Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger / hommes double / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
Quart de finale
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 5 10
Sergey Betov/Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 64 7 8
21.06.17
1er tour
Hubert Hurkacz/Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura/Toshihide Matsui 0 62 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Dmitry Surchenko/Andrey Yakovlev 0 1 0
Germany Halle / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Dustin Brown/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 63 4
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 2
Brian Baker/Alexander Peya scratch 0 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Andre Begemann/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet/Lucas Pouille 0 3 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 4 10
Kei Nishikori/Fernando Verdasco 1 4 6 8
United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 0 2 4
21.06.17
Quart de finale
John Millman/Luke Saville 2 6 6 10
Jay Clarke/Marcus Willis 1 3 75 8
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Leander Paes/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski 0 61 2
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Marc Polmans/Andrew Whittington 0 2 63
Slovakia Poprad Tatry Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Isak Arvidsson/Fred Simonsson 2 4 7 10
Mikhail Elgin/Denys Molchanov 1 6 5 6
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Zdenek Kolar 2 4 6 10
Ariel Behar/Alexander Bury 1 6 4 5
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Andreas Mies 2 2 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Filip Krajinovic 1 6 4 8
Italy Todi Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Steven De Waard/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 7
Pietro Licciardi/Gian Marco Moroni 0 64 60
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6
Liam Caruana/Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros/Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 1
21.06.17
Quart de finale
Laurynas Grigelis/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Alex Lawson 0 2 4
United Kingdom Birmingham / femmes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Abigail Spears/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Olga Savchuk 0 3 1
21.06.17
1er tour
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 3 0
21.06.17
1er tour
Hao-Ching Chan/Shuai Zhang 2 5 6 10
Alize Cornet/Yulia Putintseva 1 7 3 3
21.06.17
1er tour
Raquel Atawo/Christina Mchale 2 6 2 10
Naomi Broady/Heather Watson 1 2 6 7
Spain Mallorca / femmes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.17
1er tour
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Arantxa Parra-Santonja/Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 2 4
21.06.17
1er tour
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 2 2
21.06.17
1er tour
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis 2 5 6 10
Veronica Cepede Royg/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 7 2 7
21.06.17
1er tour
Jelena Jankovic/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 7
Jessica Moore/Varatchaya Wongteanchai 0 2 5