Argentina Argentina F2 (Cordoba) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Andre Miele 1 2 6 4
Carlos Eduardo Severino scratch 0 6 4 0
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
David Souto 0 3 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 0 4
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo 0 4 66
Italy Caltanissetta Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 0 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 2 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 73 66 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 3 6
Andrey Rublev 1 5 6 3
Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F1 / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 4 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Shinta Fujii 2 4 7 7
Shao-Fan Liu 1 6 63 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 0 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Dane Propoggia 0 1 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Richard Yang 0 4 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 2 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Nicholas S. Hu 1 4
Yan Bai scratch 0 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Tyler Lu 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 4 3
Hungary Hungary F4 (Gyula) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 1 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 1 6 4 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Alex Molcan 2 3 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 5 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 3 6
Nikola Cacic 1 3 6 4
Izrael Israel F10 (Kiryat / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
David Guez 2 6 6
James Marsalek 0 2 1
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Albano Olivetti 2 6 4 6
Ben Patael 1 3 6 1
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Dekel Bar 2 6 3 6
Orel Ovil 1 2 6 3
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 4
Italy Italy F17 (Bergamo) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Andrea Basso 0 4 3
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 2 2
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 3 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 2 6 3
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 74 2 0
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 5 6
Franco Agamenone 1 4 7 1
Japan Japan F8 (Akishima) / hommes simple / moquette Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Keisuke Watanuki 0 1 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Yusuke Watanuki 2 6 3 6
Yuto Sakai 1 4 6 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Gengo Kikuchi 2 6 6
Katsuki Nagao 0 2 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Sora Fukuda 2 4 6 6
Ibuki Furuta 1 6 2 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Koichi Sano 2 2 6 6
Arata Onozawa 1 6 1 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Yunosuke Tanaka 0 3 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 1 7
Masaki Sasai 1 1 6 61
15.06.17
2e tour
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 3 4
Republic of Korea Korea F3 (Gimcheon) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Daniel Yoo 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung 0 5 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Ku Keon Kang 0 3 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Jui-Chen Hung 0 2 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Shane Vinsant 2 5 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 1 7 3 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 5
Sang-Woo Noh scratch 0 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 1 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 1 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 3 4
Portugal Lisbon Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 7 3 6
Matteo Donati 1 66 6 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 2 7 6
Federico Coria 1 6 65 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 4 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 61
15.06.17
2e tour
Joris De Loore 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 1
France Lyon Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Elias Ymer 0 3 68
15.06.17
2e tour
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 7 6
Yannik Reuter 0 5 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 1 4
Germany Stuttgart / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 3 6
Jeremy Chardy 1 3 6 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Tomas Berdych 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 64 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Jerzy Janowicz 2 7 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 64 3
United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Reilly Opelka 0 3 62
15.06.17
2e tour
Samuel Groth 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 3 4
15.06.17
2e tour
John-Patrick Smith 2 7 2 6
John Millman 1 63 6 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 4
Poland Poland F1 (Sopot) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 6
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts 0 4 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Julien Dubail 0 4 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 6
Pawel Cias 1 6 0 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Elliott Orkin 0 0 1
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Marin Cilic 2 6 6 6
Janko Tipsarevic 1 76 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Vasek Pospisil 1 7 2 4
Alexandr Dolgopolov scratch 0 6 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 3 63
Romania Romania F3 (Arad) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 75 0 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 0 6
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes 1 66 6 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 4 7
Alexander Lazov 1 4 6 63
15.06.17
2e tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Alexandru Danes 0 1 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 2 6 7
Goran Markovic 1 6 3 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 4 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 1 0
Spain Spain F17 (Martos) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito scratch 0 2 6
15.06.17
2e tour
Evan King 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 4 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Daniel Nolan 0 4 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Jc Aragone 2 4 7 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 63 68
15.06.17
2e tour
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 1 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Lukas Ruepke 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 64 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 4 6 6
Frederik Nielsen 1 6 2 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Ewan Moore 2 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 4 0
Thailand Thailand F2 (Hua / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 4 2
Tunisia Tunisia F23 (Hammamet) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Kevin Griekspoor 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 2 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 0 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 0 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 2 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Moez Echargui 2 7 7
Manuel Guinard 0 63 5
Turkey Turkey F23 (Istanbul) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 0 1 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 63
15.06.17
2e tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 1 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 1 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 3
USA USA F17 (Winston / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Mitchell Harper 0 3 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Wil Spencer 2 4 6 7
Damon Gooch 1 6 3 65
15.06.17
2e tour
Andrew Harris 2 4 7 6
Eric Quigley 1 6 5 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Kevin King 1 w/o
Christian Harrison 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez 0 5 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Henry Craig 0 63 63
15.06.17
2e tour
Isaiah Strode 2 0 6 7
Felix Corwin 1 6 1 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Brandon Holt 2 7 6 7
Borna Gojo 1 5 74 5
USA USA F18 (Buffalo) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Dennis Nevolo 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 5
Farris Fathi Gosea scratch 0 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Alexios Halebian 0 2 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Hunter Callahan 0 3 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 7
Shawn H. Hadavi 0 3 64
15.06.17
2e tour
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Marcus Fugate 0 4 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Cameron Silverman 2 6 3 6
Winston Lin 1 3 6 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Gonzalo Lama 0 3 66
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F1 (Harare) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Tyler Hochwalt 2 5 7 6
Joshua Howard-Tripp 1 7 65 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 1 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Lleyton Cronje 0 3 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 6
Zach Itzstein 0 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 7 7
Thales Turini 0 63 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
William Bushamuka 0 3 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Baptiste Crepatte 1 6 4
Franco Feitt scratch 0 0 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 4 6
Warren Kuhn 1 64 6 0
United Kingdom Nottingham / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Lucie Safarova 2 1 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 6 3 67
15.06.17
2e tour
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6 7
Alison Riske 1 2 75 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 4 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Maria Sakkari 2 1 7 7
Christina Mchale 1 6 63 5
Spain Barcelona / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Jennifer Elie 2 7 6
Jil Teichmann 0 66 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 0 3 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 3 6 7
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 1 6 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 4 6 7
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 2 67
Romania Curtea De Arges / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Katharina Hering 2 7 6
Cristina Ene 0 5 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron 0 3 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Irina Fetecau 2 6 7
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 1 67
15.06.17
2e tour
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 5 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Tania Andrada Mare 2 6 7 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 75 66 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 0 2 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Kristina Ostojic 0 3 4
Republic of Korea Gimcheon / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Nudnida Luangnam 1 4
Jawairiah Noordin scratch 0 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Sung-Hee Han 2 6 7
Varunya Wongteanchai 0 3 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 0 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 4 7
So Hee Jung 1 3 6 61
15.06.17
2e tour
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Sari Baba 0 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Sunam Jeong 2 1 7 7
Dabin Kim 1 6 5 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Mizuno Kijima 2 6 6
Suzy Larkin 0 4 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Ju-Eun Kim 0 2 1
Portugal Guimaraes / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Maria Joao Koehler 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 1 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 0 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Clemence Fayol 2 7 7
Brynn Boren 0 66 64
15.06.17
2e tour
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 7
Maia Lumsden 0 1 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 4 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 6
Theo Gravouil 0 5 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Maria Ines Fonte 2 7 6
Britt Geukens 0 62 3
Tunisia Hammamet / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 3 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Marie Temin 2 5 6 7
Fernanda Brito 1 7 1 65
15.06.17
2e tour
Deborah Kerfs 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 0 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 1 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Verena Hofer 2 0 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 0 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Emily Seibold 0 5 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 3 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 5 2
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Vera Lapko 0 3 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Alexandra Panova 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 2 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Tereza Mrdeza 1 7 4 3
Irina Maria Bara scratch 0 6 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 3 65
15.06.17
2e tour
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 74 0 1
Japan Kofu / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Miharu Imanishi 2 7 6
Makoto Ninomiya 0 5 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 1 2
United Kingdom Manchester / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Naomi Broady 2 7 7
Maria Sanchez 0 63 67
15.06.17
2e tour
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 4 6
Katy Dunne 1 3 6 1
15.06.17
2e tour
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 2 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Magdalena Frech 2 6 1 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 1 6 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Aryna Sabalenka 2 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 6 4 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Gabriella Taylor 1 7 4 3
Maryna Zanevska scratch 0 6 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 0 1
Slovenia Maribor / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Karoline Kurz 0 3 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 3 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Laura Schaeder 2 6 7
Marlies Szupper 0 3 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Angelique Svinos 1 6
Lucrezia Stefanini scratch 0 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Pia Cuk 2 6 7
Tijana Spasojevic 0 1 63
15.06.17
2e tour
Jana Jablonovska 2 4 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 3 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Doroteja Eric 0 1 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Kaja Juvan 2 7 2 6
Giulia Pairone 1 65 6 1
Belarus Minsk / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 1
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 3 1
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Aleksandra Vostrikova 0 3 3
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Margaux Bovy 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 1 2
Italy Padova / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Ana Vrljic 2 6 7
Julia Grabher 0 2 63
15.06.17
2e tour
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 3 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Gabriela Ce 2 6 2 7
Sherazad Reix 1 3 6 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Jessica Pieri 0 63 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 4 3
Czech Republic Prerov / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Lenka Jurikova 2 7 6
Vendula Zovincova 0 5 1
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 3 7
Diana Sumova 1 2 6 65
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Monika Kilnarova 2 7 6
Anna Morgina 0 63 1
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Nicole Rottmann 0 2 1
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Evgeniya Rodina 2 7 6
Antonia Lottner 0 5 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Andrea Hlavackova 0 2 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Kristina Mladenovic 2 3 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 2 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Ana Konjuh 2 4 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 3 4
USA Sumter / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
2e tour
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 7 6
Michaela Gordon 0 5 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila 0 2 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Lauren Embree 0 3 2
15.06.17
2e tour
Julia Elbaba 2 7 6
Hayley Carter 0 63 0
15.06.17
2e tour
Allie Kiick 2 7 2 6
Katherine Sebov 1 5 6 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Ashley Kratzer 2 7 6
Astra Sharma 0 5 4
15.06.17
2e tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Raveena Kingsley 0 4 3
15.06.17
2e tour
Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 4 1
Italy Caltanissetta Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Denys Molchanov/Franko Skugor 2 4 6 11
Ariel Behar/Alexander Bury 1 6 1 9
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Federico Delbonis/Guillermo Duran 2 6 7
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 0 63
Portugal Lisbon Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Ruan Roelofse/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 4 10
Kevin Krawietz/Antonio Sancic 1 4 6 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Frederico Gil/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Joao Domingues/Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 3
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Attila Balazs/Gabor Borsos 2 4 6 10
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil 1 6 4 6
France Lyon Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine/Hugo Nys 0 1 4
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Christian Garin/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rameez Junaid 0 5 3
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Hsien-Yin Peng 2 7 6
Casper Ruud/Mark Vervoort 0 63 3
Germany Stuttgart / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6 10
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 1 75 3 6
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Marcin Matkowski/Max Mirnyi 1 w/o
Tommy Haas/Florian Mayer 0
United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Johan Brunstrom/Reilly Opelka 0 3 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Konstantin Kravchuk/Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Marius Copil/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 610 65
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Adil Shamasdin 0 2 2
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Andre Sa/Michael Venus 2 3 6 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 6 3 8
15.06.17
Quart de finale
John Peers/Jordan Thompson 2 6 7 13
Fabrice Martin/Daniel Nestor 1 74 67 11
United Kingdom Nottingham / femmes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 2 6 7 10
Julia Boserup/Shelby Rogers 1 74 5 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Christina Mchale/Heather Watson 2 6 6
Lauren Davis/Alison Riske 0 1 0
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch / femmes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 4 10
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 1 64 6 8
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 4 10
Richel Hogenkamp/Arantxa Rus 1 3 6 8
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Dominika Cibulkova/Kirsten Flipkens 2 4 7 14
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 1 6 5 12
15.06.17
Quart de finale
Xenia Knoll/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 4