Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

Argentina Argentina F2 (Cordoba) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Andre Miele 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 6 3 0
14.06.17
2e tour
David Souto 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 1 70 3 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Facundo Juarez 0 64 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 3 6
Nicolas Santos 1 5 6 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 4
Italy Caltanissetta Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6 6
Laslo Djere 1 76 3 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Radu Albot 2 2 6 6
Riccardo Bellotti 1 6 4 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 5 65
14.06.17
2e tour
Tennys Sandgren 2 3 6 6
Simone Bolelli 1 6 4 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 4 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 2 6 66
Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F1 / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 7 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 5 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Shinta Fujii 2 7 6
Finn Tearney 0 5 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 4 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 1 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Li-Wie Tan 2 3 7 6
Michael Commings 1 6 5 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Yu Feng Chen 0 2 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 6
Cheng-Chieh Wang 0 1 3
Hungary Hungary F4 (Gyula) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 1 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Kirill Dmitriev 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 3 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Andrew Ruppli 0 0 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Ulises Blanch 2 7 4 7
Peter Nagy 1 61 6 65
14.06.17
1er tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Levente Godry 0 4 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Frederik Press 0 4 5
Izrael Israel F10 (Kiryat / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
David Guez 2 6 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 73 3 1
14.06.17
2e tour
James Marsalek 2 6 6
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 0 3 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Albano Olivetti 2 6 3 6
Leny Mitjana 1 3 6 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Dekel Bar 2 6 6 7
Peter Kobelt 1 73 3 64
14.06.17
2e tour
Mor Bulis 2 6 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 4 75 66
14.06.17
2e tour
Orel Ovil 2 6 7
Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 65
14.06.17
2e tour
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Alon Elia 0 68 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 63 2
Italy Italy F17 (Bergamo) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 1 2 73 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Franco Agamenone 2 2 7 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 5 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Viktor Galovic 2 7 7
Walter Trusendi 0 69 64
14.06.17
2e tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 5 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 64 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Roberto Marcora 0 3 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Filippo Baldi 0 64 1
Japan Japan F8 (Akishima) / hommes simple / moquette Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Arata Onozawa 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 1 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Yuya Ito 0 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Katsuki Nagao 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 0 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Masaki Sasai 2 6 4 6
Rio Noguchi 1 1 6 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 3 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Yusuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Tetsuro Habusawa 0 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Gengo Kikuchi 2 6 6
Yuki Matsuo 0 0 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Keisuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Ryota Kishi 0 0 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6 6
Haru Inoue 1 77 4 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Koichi Sano 2 6 6
Akito Higa 0 3 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 0 7
Oh-Hee Kwon 1 62 6 64
14.06.17
1er tour
Ibuki Furuta 2 6 7
Teppei Uesugi 0 3 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Yuto Sakai 2 7 6
Yohei Ono 0 5 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 5 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 2 6 6
Steven Goh 1 6 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Yuki Mochizuki 2 7 6
Takashi Saito 0 68 1
Republic of Korea Korea F3 (Gimcheon) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Daniel Yoo 2 7 7
Jae Hwan Kim 0 5 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 1 6 6
Dong-Kyu Lee 1 6 4 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 3 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 3 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Hong Chung 2 6 3 7
Jea Moon Lee 1 4 6 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Ku Keon Kang 2 3 6 7
Hyun-Joon Kim 1 6 3 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Yunseong Chung 2 7 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 64 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 2 4
Portugal Lisbon Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 1 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 5 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 3 7 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Taro Daniel 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 62 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 1 4
France Lyon Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Arthur De Greef 1 6 2 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 4 63
14.06.17
2e tour
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 76 1 4
Germany Stuttgart / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Tommy Haas 2 2 7 6
Roger Federer 1 6 68 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 5 7
Steve Johnson 1 63 7 66
14.06.17
2e tour
Mischa Zverev 2 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 61 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Lucas Pouille 2 4 7 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 65 68
United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 4 69
14.06.17
2e tour
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 3 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Thomas Fabbiano 2 7 6
Yuki Bhambri 0 68 0
14.06.17
2e tour
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 3
Poland Poland F1 (Sopot) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Ricardo Hocevar 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 4 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
George Von Massow 0 1 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski 0 1 3
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Julien Benneteau 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 1 6 2 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Gilles Muller 2 7 6
Andreas Seppi 0 65 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 3 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 2 3
Romania Romania F3 (Arad) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Filipp Kekercheni 0 1 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Dragos Torge 0 0 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 3 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand 0 64 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 3 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Alexandru Danes 2 7 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 66 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Eugen Durnescu 0 0 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Ken Onishi 2 6 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 79 1 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 63
14.06.17
1er tour
Goran Markovic 1 w/o
Tobias Simon 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 4 0
Spain Spain F17 (Martos) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Juan Lizariturry 0 1 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Lukas Ruepke 2 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Daniel Nolan 2 6 3 6
Giorgio Ricca 1 4 6 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Alejandro Artunedo 0 3 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7 7
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 1 75 5 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Jorge Hernando-Ruano 0 65 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Ewan Moore 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 4 2
Thailand Thailand F2 (Hua / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 3
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 3 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 1 3
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Dayne Kelly 2 7 7
Hady Habib 0 5 62
14.06.17
2e tour
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 62
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Linh Giang Trinh 0 3 65
14.06.17
2e tour
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 3 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 1 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 6 3 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Hady Habib 2 3 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 4 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Linh Giang Trinh 2 6 3 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 3 6 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Clement Larriere 2 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 62
Tunisia Tunisia F23 (Hammamet) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Scott Griekspoor 2 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna 0 2 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Kevin Griekspoor 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Davide Innocenti 0 1 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 0 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 4 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 65 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 65 3
Turkey Turkey F23 (Istanbul) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Federico Zeballos 2 4 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 6 3 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 5 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 2 6 6
Shota Meparidze 0 1 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 1 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Richard Gabb 1 w/o
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Richard Gabb 2 7 6
Kaya Gore 0 62 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 73 5 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 66 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Anil Yuksel 0 2 2
USA USA F17 (Winston / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Wil Spencer 2 6 6
Jonathan Ho 0 2 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 4 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Damon Gooch 2 6 6
Riley Smith 0 4 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 1 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 3 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
David Hopkins 0 3 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Jonathan Chang 0 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Mitchell Harper 2 3 6 6
Cory Parr 1 6 4 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Brandon Holt 2 7 6
Ryan Shane 0 5 2
USA USA F18 (Buffalo) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Dennis Nevolo 2 7 6
Antoine Leduc 0 5 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Brian Berdusco 0 3 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Alexios Halebian 2 3 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 1 6 2 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Samuel Monette 2 4 6 6
Colin Sinclair 1 6 4 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 1 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Raleigh Smith 2 6 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Simon Navarro 0 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Farris Fathi Gosea 2 6 6
Myles Schalet 0 3 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Hunter Callahan 2 6 7
Alexandru Gozun 0 1 64
14.06.17
1er tour
Shawn H. Hadavi 2 2 6 6
Collin Johns 1 6 3 3
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F1 (Harare) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Thales Turini 2 4 7 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 5 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Nikala Scholtz 2 7 2 6
Luis Britto 1 63 6 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Zach Itzstein 2 6 6 7
Dhruv Sunish 1 79 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Timothy Dollman 0 4 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Jonathan Kanar 2 7 6
Mark Fynn 0 5 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Michael Copeland 0 2 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Lleyton Cronje 2 5 6 6
Isaac Stoute 1 7 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 3
United Kingdom Nottingham / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Tsvetana Pironkova 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 3 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Julia Boserup 0 3 4
Spain Barcelona / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 2 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Amandine Hesse 2 4 6 6
Renata Zarazua 1 6 2 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Marta Paigina 0 5 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 3
Romania Curtea De Arges / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 0 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Riya Bhatia 2 7 6
Teodora Stinga 0 67 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 2 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Nina Kruijer 0 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Luminita Tutunaru 0 3 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron 2 1 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 6 4 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 2 6 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 1 74 1 1
Republic of Korea Gimcheon / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 2 6
Prerna Bhambri 1 4 6 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Ju-Eun Kim 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 4 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Jawairiah Noordin 2 6 2 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 1 2 6 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Hyojung Yea 2 1 7 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 5 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Sang Hee Park 0 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Sari Baba 2 6 6
Se Jin Lee 0 1 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Varunya Wongteanchai 2 6 6
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan 0 1 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Dabin Kim 2 2 6 7
Yukina Saigo 1 6 1 62
14.06.17
1er tour
Sunam Jeong 2 6 1 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 3 6 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Mizuno Kijima 2 7 7
You-Na Sul 0 5 62
14.06.17
1er tour
Suzy Larkin 2 6 6
Jin Ju Lee 0 3 3
Portugal Guimaraes / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Maria Joao Koehler 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 0 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Andrea Ka 2 6 7
Maria Masini 0 3 64
14.06.17
1er tour
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 7
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 65
14.06.17
1er tour
Ana Filipa Santos 2 3 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 1 6 4 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 2 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Francisca Jorge 1 6 3
Isabel Iglesias Prieto scratch 0 4 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 3
Tunisia Hammamet / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Fernanda Brito 2 1 6 6
Katya Malikova 1 6 3 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 1
Sofia Haydee Nicolini scratch 0 0 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Marie Temin 2 6 4 7
Alice Rame 1 4 6 67
14.06.17
1er tour
Deborah Kerfs 2 2 6 6
Shu-Ying Hsieh 1 6 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Maria Patrascu 1 6 1
Barbara Kotelesova scratch 0 0 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 5 6
Rebeca Pereira 1 3 7 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Lara Panfilov 2 4 6 6
Julieta Estable 1 6 2 4
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 3 6 6
Teliana Pereira 1 6 3 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Patty Schnyder 0 3 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Alexandra Panova 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 63
14.06.17
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 1 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6 7
Polona Hercog 1 1 72 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 4 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 3 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Anna Zaja 0 5 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 1 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 4
Japan Kofu / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Erika Sema 1 4
Ayaka Okuno scratch 0 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Tammi Patterson 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Yuna Saito 0 0 0
14.06.17
2e tour
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 3 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Aoi Ishino 0 3 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Ryoko Ikeda 0 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 1 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 6
Reina Takahashi 0 4 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Na-Lae Han 0 5 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Naomi Cheong 0 2 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 2
Tammi Patterson scratch 0 3 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 7
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 4 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 4 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Michaela Haet 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 2 2
United Kingdom Manchester / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Aleksandra Krunic 2 5 6 6
Marina Erakovic 1 7 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
An-Sophie Mestach 0 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Vivian Heisen 2 3 7 6
Emily Appleton 1 6 64 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Katie Boulter 2 6 3 6
Samantha Murray 1 4 6 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 0 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 4 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 1 6 2 3
Slovenia Maribor / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Doroteja Eric 2 6 6
Sara Palcic 0 1 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 3 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Giulia Pairone 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 4 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Mia Jurasic 0 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Karoline Kurz 2 6 6
Sasa Klanecek 0 4 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Marlies Szupper 2 6 3 7
Aleksandra Stosic 1 1 6 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Pia Cuk 2 6 1 6
Camilla Scala 1 1 6 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Nina Potocnik 2 6 5 6
Milana Spremo 1 3 7 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Nina Kolar 0 1 1
Belarus Minsk / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn 2 6 5 6
Ekaterina Trashchenko 1 0 7 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn 0 3 64
14.06.17
2e tour
Aleksandra Vostrikova 2 6 7
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 1 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Margarita Skryabina 2 7 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 63 0
14.06.17
2e tour
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 4 7
Daria Lodikova 1 4 6 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Karine Sarkisova 2 4 7 6
Polina Pekhova 1 6 63 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Margaux Bovy 2 6 4 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 3 6 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 7
Diana Demidova 0 5 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 61 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Anna Kubareva 2 6 1 6
Aleksandra Efremova 1 4 6 0
Italy Padova / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 4 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Vanda Lukacs 2 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 5 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 76 0 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 2 6 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 4 4
Czech Republic Prerov / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Nicole Rottmann 2 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 6 3 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Lenka Jurikova 2 6 6
Katerina Vankova 0 1 0
14.06.17
2e tour
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 2 2
14.06.17
2e tour
Vendula Zovincova 2 6 6
Tereza Prochazkova 0 4 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 0 1
14.06.17
2e tour
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 4 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 2
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
2e tour
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 2 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Carina Witthoeft 2 7 6
Camila Giorgi 0 65 3
14.06.17
2e tour
Anett Kontaveit 2 3 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 1 6 1 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Antonia Lottner 2 7 2 6
Dominika Cibulkova 1 5 6 4
14.06.17
2e tour
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 5 6
Andrea Petkovic 1 3 7 2
USA Sumter / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Lauren Embree 2 6 6
Alexa Graham 0 4 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Morgan Coppoc 0 2 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Victoria Emma 0 4 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Hayley Carter 2 6 2 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 2 6 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Astra Sharma 2 2 7 6
Emina Bektas 1 6 5 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Sabrina Santamaria 0 1 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 2 7
Alexandra Sanford 1 3 6 66
14.06.17
1er tour
Michaela Gordon 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 3 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 7
Sophie Chang 0 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Ashley Kratzer 1 6
Elizaveta Ianchuk scratch 0 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 5
Katie Volynets scratch 0 4 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Ashley Lahey 2 6 4 6
Abigail Forbes 1 4 6 3
Italy Caltanissetta Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Facundo Bagnis/Marco Cecchinato 2 6 2 13
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski 1 2 6 11
14.06.17
Quart de finale
James Cerretani/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi/Gianluca Mager 0 4 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Alexander Bury 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jozef Kovalik 0 4 4
Portugal Lisbon Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil 2 7 5 10
Sekou Bangoura/Luca Margaroli 1 5 7 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Attila Balazs/Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Dmitry Popko 0 2 2
14.06.17
1er tour
Kevin Krawietz/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Taro Daniel/Carlos Taberner 0 2 62
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Roberto Carballes Baena/Federico Coria 2 4 7 10
Tomasz Bednarek/Danilo Petrovic 1 6 5 8
France Lyon Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko 2 6 6
Fabiano De Paula/Joao Souza 0 2 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Tristan Lamasine/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq/Alexandre Muller 0 4 3
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 w/o
Blaz Rola/Jan Satral 0
14.06.17
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 3 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Fabricio Neis 1 5 6 8
14.06.17
1er tour
Christian Garin/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 5 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rameez Junaid 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery/Elias Ymer 0 4 3
14.06.17
1er tour
Casper Ruud/Mark Vervoort 2 7 6 10
Alexander Centenari/Jeremy Jahn 1 62 76 5
Germany Stuttgart / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic/Mischa Zverev 0 62 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 2 6 3 10
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 1 1 6 7
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6 10
Brian Baker/Nikola Mektic 1 4 78 8
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Artem Sitak 0 4 64
United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Samuel Groth/John Millman 1 74 3 5
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury 2 6 3 10
Yuki Bhambri/Dudi Sela 1 3 6 6
14.06.17
1er tour
Johan Brunstrom/Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano/Luca Vanni 0 5 4
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Santiago Gonzalez/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 4 10
Tallon Griekspoor/David Pel 1 4 6 7
14.06.17
Quart de finale
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Scott Lipsky/Leander Paes 0 4 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya 0 1 64
14.06.17
1er tour
Andre Sa/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 0 3 4
United Kingdom Nottingham / femmes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Olga Savchuk 0 5 1
14.06.17
1er tour
Christina Mchale/Heather Watson 2 7 3 10
Mona Barthel/Anastasija Sevastova 1 64 6 8
14.06.17
1er tour
Hao-Ching Chan/Casey Dellacqua 2 4 7 10
Ashley Weinhold/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 6 61 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Darija Jurak/Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 7
Katarzyna Kawa/Jasmina Tinjic 0 4 63
14.06.17
1er tour
Jocelyn Rae/Laura Robson 2 6 6 11
Su-Wei Hsieh/Magda Linette 1 2 74 9
14.06.17
1er tour
Johanna Konta/Yanina Wickmayer 2 2 7 10
Chia-Jung Chuang/Renata Voracova 1 6 65 5
Holland 's-Hertogenbosch / femmes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.17
1er tour
Richel Hogenkamp/Arantxa Rus 2 6 4 10
Jessica Moore/Varatchaya Wongteanchai 1 3 6 8
14.06.17
1er tour
Jacqueline Cako/Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 7
Miyu Kato/Risa Ozaki 0 3 64
14.06.17
1er tour
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 2 7 4 10
Jelena Jankovic/Andrea Petkovic 1 65 6 4
14.06.17
1er tour
Xenia Knoll/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 7
Elise Mertens/Eva Wacanno 0 3 5
<