Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Italy Biella Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1er tour
Lukas Lacko  
Filip Horansky  
10:00
1er tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Christopher O'Connell [2]  
10:00
1er tour
Juan Pablo Varillas [8]  
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia  
11:30
1er tour
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
11:30
1er tour
Roberto Cid Subervi  
Facundo Bagnis [4]  
11:30
1er tour
Gabriele Felline [WC]  
Alexandre Muller [q]  
13:00
1er tour
Denis Istomin  
Illya Marchenko  
14:30
1er tour
Andrea Collarini  
Andrea Arnaboldi [q]  
15:00
1er tour
Paolo Lorenzi [5]  
Stefano Napolitano [WC]  
hommes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1er tour
Roberto Bautista Agut [10]  
Richard Gasquet  
11:00
1er tour
Sam Querrey  
Andrey Rublev [13]  
11:00
1er tour
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Mikael Ymer  
11:00
1er tour
Andrej Martin  
Joao Sousa  
11:00
1er tour
Vasek Pospisil  
Matteo Berrettini [7]  
11:00
1er tour
Steve Johnson  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
11:00
1er tour
Dusan Lajovic [22]  
Gianluca Mager  
11:00
1er tour
Henri Laaksonen [q]  
Pablo Cuevas  
11:00
1er tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Nikoloz Basilashvili [31]  
11:00
1er tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Attila Balazs  
11:00
1er tour
Hugo Dellien  
Richard Berankis  
11:00
1er tour
Gregoire Barrere  
Grigor Dimitrov [18]  
11:00
1er tour
Laslo Djere  
Kevin Anderson  
11:00
1er tour
Christian Garin [20]  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
11:00
1er tour
Quentin Halys [WC]  
Marcos Giron  
11:00
1er tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [5]  
11:00
1er tour
Denis Shapovalov [9]  
Gilles Simon  
11:00
1er tour
Lloyd Harris  
Alexei Popyrin  
11:00
1er tour
Ugo Humbert  
Marc Polmans [LL]  
11:00
1er tour
Harold Mayot [WC]  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
hommes simple moquette France M15 Forbach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1er tour
Elmar Ejupovic [8]  
Benjamin Dhoe  
11:00
1er tour
David Pichler [5]  
Joshua Dous Karpenschif [WC]  
11:00
1er tour
Arthur Reymond  
Tobias Simon [2]  
11:00
1er tour
Vasil Kirkov  
Robert Strombachs  
12:30
1er tour
Boris Fassbender [WC]  
Michael Geerts [3]  
12:30
1er tour
Louis Dussin [WC]  
Jakub Paul  
12:30
1er tour
Arthur Bouquier [WC]  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [6]  
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Filip Bergevi  
Mathieu Scaglia [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov [3]  
Luca Potenza  
00:00
1er tour
Jean Thirouin [8]  
Marius Ruzgas [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Petros Tsitsipas [q]  
Kelsey Stevenson  
00:00
1er tour
Oscar Moraing [LL]  
Skander Mansouri [2]  
00:00
1er tour
Stuart Parker [LL]  
Yaraslav Shyla [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Martin Damm  
Alexander Shevchenko [7]  
00:00
1er tour
Alexander Kotzen [q]  
Amaury De Beer [WC]  
00:00
1er tour
Alexander Pustovit [WC]  
Cyril Vandermeersch [q]  
10:00
1er tour
Laurynas Grigelis [5]  
Mats Rosenkranz  
10:00
1er tour
Ignacio Monzon  
Fermin Tenti [6]  
10:00
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa [WC]  
Kristjan Tamm  
10:00
1er tour
Thiago Agustin Tirante  
Kirill Kivattsev  
11:20
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte  
Daniel Michalski [4]  
11:30
1er tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman  
Cayetano March  
13:00
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz [1]  
Moez Echargui [WC]  
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1er tour
Jan Satral  
Camilo Ugo Carabelli  
12:00
1er tour
Rayane Roumane  
Markus Eriksson [6]  
12:00
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
13:30
1er tour
Christian Lindell  
Viktor Durasovic  
13:30
1er tour
Lukas Klein [4]  
Andrew Paulson [WC]  
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1er tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi [4]  
Sadio Doumbia  
10:00
1er tour
Jc Aragone [6]  
Dan Added  
10:00
1er tour
Joao Monteiro [WC]  
Tiago Cacao [WC]  
10:00
1er tour
Edan Leshem  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [2]  
10:00
1er tour
Christopher Heyman  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [5]  
10:00
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen  
Ryan Peniston  
10:00
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez  
Mischa Zverev [3]  
10:00
1er tour
Michail Pervolarakis  
Stefan Kozlov  
10:00
1er tour
Matteo Martineau  
Tsung-Hua Yang  
10:00
1er tour
Emilio Nava  
Johannes Haerteis [8]  
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Split Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1er tour
Martin Klizan [6]  
Constant Lestienne  
10:00
1er tour
Pedja Krstin [q]  
Botic Van De Zandschulp [7]  
10:00
1er tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [SE]  
Altug Celikbilek [q]  
11:30
1er tour
Viktor Troicki  
Tatsuma Ito [8]  
11:30
1er tour
Ernesto Escobedo  
Francisco Cerundolo  
11:30
1er tour
Ulises Blanch  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
13:10
1er tour
Bradley Klahn [3]  
Peter Polansky  
13:10
1er tour
Nino Serdarusic [WC]  
Alessandro Giannessi  
15:00
1er tour
Malek Jaziri [q]  
Jozef Kovalik [2]  
femmes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1er tour
Pauline Parmentier [WC]  
Veronika Kudermetova  
11:00
1er tour
Monica Niculescu [q]  
Danielle Rose Collins  
11:00
1er tour
Laura Siegemund  
Kristina Mladenovic  
11:00
1er tour
Julia Goerges  
Alison Riske [19]  
11:00
1er tour
Petra Martic [13]  
Misaki Doi  
11:00
1er tour
Sloane Stephens [29]  
Vitalia Diatchenko  
11:00
1er tour
Zarina Diyas  
Ons Jabeur [30]  
11:00
1er tour
Timea Babos  
Ana Bogdan  
11:00
1er tour
Kateryna Kozlova  
Paula Badosa Gibert  
11:00
1er tour
Alison Van Uytvanck  
Rebecca Peterson  
11:00
1er tour
Jennifer Brady [21]  
Clara Tauson [q]  
11:00
1er tour
Donna Vekic [26]  
Irina Maria Bara [q]  
11:00
1er tour
Mayar Sherif [q]  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
11:00
1er tour
Nao Hibino  
Marta Kostyuk [q]  
11:00
1er tour
Jelena Ostapenko  
Madison Brengle  
11:00
1er tour
Fiona Ferro  
Heather Watson  
11:00
1er tour
Daria Kasatkina  
Harmony Tan [WC]  
11:00
1er tour
Aryna Sabalenka [8]  
Jessica Pegula  
11:00
1er tour
Liudmila Samsonova  
Sofia Kenin [4]  
11:00
1er tour
Elena Rybakina [14]  
Sorana Cirstea  
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Dia Evtimova [5]  
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
00:00
1er tour
Chiraz Bechri [WC]  
Radka Zelnickova  
00:00
1er tour
Ines Ibbou [4]  
Maria Tanasescu  
00:00
1er tour
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya  
Mina Hodzic  
00:00
1er tour
Anna Ukolova  
Katherine Westbury  
00:00
1er tour
Laetitia Pulchartova  
Darja Semenistaja  
00:00
1er tour
Maja Radenkovic [q]  
Maria Lourdes Carle [3]  
00:00
1er tour
Laura Boehner [WC]  
Anastasia Sukhotina [6]  
00:00
1er tour
Olivia Gram [q]  
Darya Astakhova [2]  
09:00
1er tour
Kathleen Kanev  
Lulu Sun [q]  
10:00
1er tour
Alice Robbe [7]  
Wiem Boubaker [WC]  
10:30
1er tour
Shalimar Talbi [1]  
Marie Villet [q]  
10:30
1er tour
Zoe Bourbotte [q]  
Zoe Howard [q]  
11:20
1er tour
Chiara Catini [q]  
Anna Ureke [8]  
11:20
1er tour
Alina Michalitsch [q]  
Lilly Elida Haseth [WC]  
12:00
1er tour
Kelia Le Bihan  
Louise Kwong  
femmes simple dur Portugal W25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
qualif.
Amanda Carreras  
Marina Bassols Ribera  
11:00
qualif.
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
11:00
qualif.
Laura Pigossi  
Gergana Topalova  
11:00
qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia  
Riya Bhatia  
11:00
qualif.
Lisa Ponomar  
Valeriya Strakhova  
12:30
qualif.
Katy Dunne  
Carolina Meligeni Alves  
14:00
1er tour
Stefania Rubini  
Francisca Jorge [WC]  
14:00
1er tour
Chihiro Muramatsu [7]  
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
hommes double terre battue Italy Biella Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan [4]  
Gian Marco Moroni/Andrea Pellegrino  
13:00
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow  
Pietro Buscaglione/Cesare Carpano [WC]  
14:30
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis/Sergio Galdos  
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli [3]  
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri [1]  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson  
00:00
1er tour
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa  
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza  
00:00
1er tour
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas  
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas  
00:00
1er tour
Aleksei Khomich/Yaraslav Shyla  
Pierre Delage/Cyril Vandermeersch  
00:00
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte/Daniel Michalski [3]  
Bogdan Bobrov/Vitalii Shcherba  
14:30
1er tour
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius [WC]  
Martin Damm/Thiago Agustin Tirante [2]  
14:30
1er tour
Oscar Moraing/Kristjan Tamm  
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg [WC]  
14:30
1er tour
Alexander Shevchenko/Uladzislau Zhuk [WC]  
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti [4]  
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil  
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky [2]  
00:00
1er tour
Jules Okala/Rayane Roumane  
Francisco Comesana/Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
00:00
1er tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas [3]  
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek  
00:00
1er tour
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson  
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza  
00:00
1er tour
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti  
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak [4]  
00:00
1er tour
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat [1]  
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral  
00:00
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik/Rio Noguchi  
Sebastian Baez/Yshai Oliel  
00:00
1er tour
Jan Jermar/Daniel Paty  
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell  
hommes double dur Portugal M25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia [WC]  
Goncalo Falcao/Michail Pervolarakis  
00:00
1er tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva  
Luke Johnson/Matteo Martineau [2]  
00:00
1er tour
Lucas Gerch/Wilson Leite  
Dayne Kelly/Patrik Niklas-Salminen  
15:30
1er tour
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral  
Stefan Kozlov/Edan Leshem  
15:30
1er tour
Luis Faria/Joao Monteiro [WC]  
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tsung-Hua Yang [4]  
17:00
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [3]  
Ryan Peniston/Mark Whitehouse  
17:00
1er tour
Fabio Coelho/Afonso Salgado [WC]  
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis  
17:00
1er tour
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia [1]  
Alessandro Bega/Jacopo Berrettini  
hommes double terre battue Croatia Split Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Martin Klizan/Zdenek Kolar  
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
14:30
1er tour
Mate Delic/Pedja Krstin [WC]  
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Alice Robbe/Marie Villet  
Marija Semenistaja/Anastasia Sukhotina  
13:00
1er tour
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou  
Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram  
14:30
1er tour
Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant  
Laura Boehner/Diana Maria Mihail  
femmes double dur Portugal W25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira  
Chihiro Muramatsu/Ramu Ueda  
00:00
1er tour
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez [4]  
Romy Koelzer/Ines Murta [WC]  
00:00
1er tour
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia  
Sarah Beth Grey/Samantha Murray [2]  
00:00
1er tour
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina [1]  
Gabriela Ce/Valeriya Strakhova  
00:00
1er tour
Jovana Jovic/Xiaodi You  
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
00:00
1er tour
Maria Ines Fonte/Lisa Ponomar [WC]  
Leonie Kung/Valeria Savinykh [3]  
00:00
1er tour
Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon  
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia [WC]  
17:00
1er tour
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls  
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe  
<